December 10, 2011
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Curtis Johnson SO-2 American Int'l 1:58.11
2 Tim Mazeika JR-3 Worcester State 1:58.67
3 Jonathan Horstman FR-1 American Int'l 1:58.83
4 Sunil Kates Freshman Roxbury CC 1:59.71
5 Andrew Dwyer SO-2 Hartford 2:00.03
6 Shawn Stadnick JR-3 RIC 2:00.25
7 Scott Connolly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.32
8 Michael Galasso FR-1 Holy Cross 2:00.77
9 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.90
10 John Kerin JR-3 UMass Boston 2:01.12
11 Patrick Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 2:01.18
12 Matthew Ferro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.25
13 Jeffrey Benesch SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:02.63
14 Chris Rodriguez JR-3 Hartford 2:02.87
15 Benjamin Goula SO-2 Bryant 2:03.17
16 Taylor Dressman SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:03.95
17 James Quinlan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:04.46
18 Brody Secore Sophomore Unattached 2:05.27
19 Brendan Zielinski FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.30
20 Hunter Stewart   Unattached 2:05.50
21 Evan Cannata FR-1 Bryant 2:07.45
22 Isaiah Hector Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:08.53
23 Kerry Sabanty JR-3 Worcester State 2:08.81
24 Keaton Mangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:09.09
25 Kelvin Tsang Freshman Roxbury CC 2:09.73
26 Ethan Gorecki FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:10.11
27 Maurizio Turco   Unattached 2:11.96
28 Patrick Bova FR-1 Worcester State 2:12.84
29 Raymond Lapinski FR-1 Bryant 2:13.00
30 Adam Pepin FR-1 Worcester State 2:13.87
31 Damion Perry JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:15.79
32 Marciano Brunette Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:15.87
33 Jeff Laurore JR-3 UMass Boston 2:16.02
34 Ernesto Bonilla Freshman Unattached 2:18.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Curtis Johnson SO-2 American Int'l 1:58.11
2 Tim Mazeika JR-3 Worcester State 1:58.67
3 Jonathan Horstman FR-1 American Int'l 1:58.83
7 Scott Connolly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.32
9 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.90
10 John Kerin JR-3 UMass Boston 2:01.12
14 Chris Rodriguez JR-3 Hartford 2:02.87
15 Benjamin Goula SO-2 Bryant 2:03.17
16 Taylor Dressman SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:03.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sunil Kates Freshman Roxbury CC 1:59.71
5 Andrew Dwyer SO-2 Hartford 2:00.03
6 Shawn Stadnick JR-3 RIC 2:00.25
8 Michael Galasso FR-1 Holy Cross 2:00.77
11 Patrick Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 2:01.18
12 Matthew Ferro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.25
13 Jeffrey Benesch SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:02.63
17 James Quinlan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:04.46
19 Brendan Zielinski FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.30
20 Hunter Stewart   Unattached 2:05.50
21 Evan Cannata FR-1 Bryant 2:07.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Brody Secore Sophomore Unattached 2:05.27
22 Isaiah Hector Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:08.53
23 Kerry Sabanty JR-3 Worcester State 2:08.81
24 Keaton Mangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:09.09
25 Kelvin Tsang Freshman Roxbury CC 2:09.73
26 Ethan Gorecki FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:10.11
27 Maurizio Turco   Unattached 2:11.96
28 Patrick Bova FR-1 Worcester State 2:12.84
29 Raymond Lapinski FR-1 Bryant 2:13.00
30 Adam Pepin FR-1 Worcester State 2:13.87
31 Damion Perry JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:15.79
32 Marciano Brunette Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:15.87
33 Jeff Laurore JR-3 UMass Boston 2:16.02
34 Ernesto Bonilla Freshman Unattached 2:18.73