January 27-28, 2012
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isiah Young SR-4 Mississippi 21.28
2 Chris Royster SO-2 South Carolina 21.60
3 Perron Jones JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.81
4 Damiere Byrd FR-1 South Carolina 21.89
5 Jaz Davis SO-2 Memphis 21.97
6 Ben Mason JR-3 Kentucky 22.01
7 Michael Granger JR-3 Mississippi 22.10
8 Chris Walker FR-1 South Carolina 22.35
9 Michael Simms JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.40
10 Chris Maxwell JR-3 South Carolina 22.42
11 Cailean Robinson SR-4 Western Kentucky 22.45
12 Dominic Williams SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.47
13 Darryl Bradshaw JR-3 Kentucky 22.53
14 Blake Green FR-1 Southern Illinois 22.60
15 Brandon Bagley SO-2 Kentucky 22.73
16 Robert Jackson JR-3 Memphis 22.83
17 William Saucer SR-4 Bellarmine 22.92
18 Dylan Bourelle   CU 22.93
19 Shawn Wright SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.03
20 William Marcum SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.36
21 Bova Matt   CU 23.68
22 Michael Bowdy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.98
23 Daniel Buckles FR-1 Kentucky 24.23
24 Dominique Norris FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 24.59
25 Glenn Powell FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.26
  Andre Carter JR-3 South Carolina NT
  Paul DeVito JR-3 Georgia Tech NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isiah Young SR-4 Mississippi 21.28
2 Chris Royster SO-2 South Carolina 21.60
7 Michael Granger JR-3 Mississippi 22.10
22 Michael Bowdy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.98
25 Glenn Powell FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.26
  Andre Carter JR-3 South Carolina NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Perron Jones JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.81
8 Chris Walker FR-1 South Carolina 22.35
10 Chris Maxwell JR-3 South Carolina 22.42
11 Cailean Robinson SR-4 Western Kentucky 22.45
20 William Marcum SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.36
23 Daniel Buckles FR-1 Kentucky 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Damiere Byrd FR-1 South Carolina 21.89
6 Ben Mason JR-3 Kentucky 22.01
15 Brandon Bagley SO-2 Kentucky 22.73
19 Shawn Wright SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jaz Davis SO-2 Memphis 21.97
12 Dominic Williams SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.47
24 Dominique Norris FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 24.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Michael Simms JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.40
13 Darryl Bradshaw JR-3 Kentucky 22.53
17 William Saucer SR-4 Bellarmine 22.92
18 Dylan Bourelle   CU 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Blake Green FR-1 Southern Illinois 22.60
16 Robert Jackson JR-3 Memphis 22.83
21 Bova Matt   CU 23.68
  Paul DeVito JR-3 Georgia Tech NT