January 27-28, 2012
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Booker SO-2 UCF 7.35
2 Keilah Tyson FR-1 Kentucky 7.36
3 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 7.40
4 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.52
5 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 7.57
6 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 7.59
7 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 7.60
8 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 7.62
9 Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State 7.62
10 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 7.65
11 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.65
12 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 7.69
13 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.72
14 Tamyah Pipkin   KU 7.72
15 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 7.73
16 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 7.74
17 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.80
18 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.87
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Booker SO-2 UCF 7.35
2 Keilah Tyson FR-1 Kentucky 7.36
3 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 7.40
4 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.52
5 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 7.57
7 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 7.60
8 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 7.62
9 Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State 7.62
11 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.65
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 7.59
10 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 7.65
12 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 7.69
13 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.72
14 Tamyah Pipkin   KU 7.72
15 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 7.73
16 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 7.74
17 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.80
18 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.87

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Booker SO-2 UCF 7.39
2 Keilah Tyson FR-1 Kentucky 7.44
3 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 7.47
4 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.53
5 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 7.56
6 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 7.61
7 Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State 7.62
8 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.62
9 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 7.63
10 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 7.63
11 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 7.64
12 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 7.67
13 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.70
14 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 7.74
15 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 7.74
16 Tamyah Pipkin   KU 7.75
17 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.79
18 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.81
19 Asia Delaney JR-3 South Carolina 7.82
20 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.85
21 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 7.86
21 Lauren Cheadle FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.86
23 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 7.89
23 Desiree White FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.89
23 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 7.89
26 Jamilah Middlebrooks FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.90
26 DaQuanya Byrd-West FR-1 Memphis 7.90
28 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.91
28 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.91
30 Melekia Simpson JR-3 South Carolina 7.93
31 Holly Joiner JR-3 Memphis 7.97
31 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.97
33 Amber Dandy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.98
34 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 8.01
35 Shanice Smith FR-1 Cincinnati 8.02
36 Candice Taylor FR-1 Kentucky 8.03
36 Shari Russell FR-1 Mississippi 8.03
38 Brittany Britt FR-1 Kentucky 8.06
39 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.08
40 Raequel Jacobs JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.09
40 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 8.09
42 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 8.18
43 Rashelle Florence SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.20
44 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.27
45 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.28
46 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.43
47 Laquitsha Bejoile JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.46
  Vashti Bandy SO-2 South Carolina NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Booker SO-2 UCF 7.39
17 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.79
19 Asia Delaney JR-3 South Carolina 7.82
23 Desiree White FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.89
30 Melekia Simpson JR-3 South Carolina 7.93
31 Holly Joiner JR-3 Memphis 7.97
42 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 8.18
  Vashti Bandy SO-2 South Carolina NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Keilah Tyson FR-1 Kentucky 7.44
10 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 7.63
14 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 7.74
15 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 7.74
16 Tamyah Pipkin   KU 7.75
28 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.91
28 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.91
46 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 7.47
7 Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State 7.62
18 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.81
20 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.85
23 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 7.89
36 Candice Taylor FR-1 Kentucky 8.03
40 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 8.09
44 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.27
45 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 7.61
12 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 7.67
21 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 7.86
26 Jamilah Middlebrooks FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.90
33 Amber Dandy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.98
39 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.08
40 Raequel Jacobs JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.09
43 Rashelle Florence SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.53
5 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 7.56
13 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.70
23 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 7.89
26 DaQuanya Byrd-West FR-1 Memphis 7.90
31 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.97
35 Shanice Smith FR-1 Cincinnati 8.02
47 Laquitsha Bejoile JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.62
9 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 7.63
11 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 7.64
21 Lauren Cheadle FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.86
34 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 8.01
36 Shari Russell FR-1 Mississippi 8.03
38 Brittany Britt FR-1 Kentucky 8.06

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 23.84
2 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 24.08
3 Aisha Cavin FR-1 Ohio State 24.35
4 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 24.57
5 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 24.69
6 Vashti Bandy SO-2 South Carolina 24.74
7 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 24.74
8 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 24.77
9 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 24.86
10 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 24.88
11 Ahty Johnson FR-1 South Carolina 24.96
12 Christal Green FR-1 South Carolina 25.10
13 Jamilah Middlebrooks FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.11
14 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 25.11
15 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 25.14
16 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.28
17 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 25.31
18 Christal Wilson FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 25.34
19 Christina Pensock FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.38
20 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 25.39
21 Tess Shubert JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.44
22 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.45
23 Lauren Cheadle FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.61
24 Jasmine Isley SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.62
25 DaQuanya Byrd-West FR-1 Memphis 25.64
26 Rachael Clay SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 25.69
27 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 25.77
28 Asia Delaney JR-3 South Carolina 25.81
29 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 25.83
30 Katie Scannell JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.93
31 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 25.94
32 Shanice Smith FR-1 Cincinnati 26.07
33 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 26.08
34 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 26.11
35 Desiree White FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.21
36 Kenya Scott FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.23
37 Raequel Jacobs JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.24
38 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.34
39 Eva Pierce JR-3 UCF 26.49
40 Elaine Kuntz JR-3 Bellarmine 26.55
41 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 26.63
42 Holly Joiner JR-3 Memphis 26.82
43 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 26.87
44 Evelyn Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.96
45 Pearl Chitava SO-2 Western Kentucky 27.05
46 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.19
47 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 27.60
48 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 28.04
49 Jasmine Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 28.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 23.84
3 Aisha Cavin FR-1 Ohio State 24.35
6 Vashti Bandy SO-2 South Carolina 24.74
8 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Mississippi 24.77
47 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 27.60
48 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 28.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chesna Sykes SO-2 Ohio State 24.08
4 Kelsey McCorkle SR-4 South Carolina 24.57
5 Alexis Love JR-3 Murray State 24.69
12 Christal Green FR-1 South Carolina 25.10
38 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.34
49 Jasmine Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 28.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Amiris Warren FR-1 Southern Illinois 24.74
14 Amanda Leland JR-3 UCF 25.11
15 Tyler Smith SO-2 UCF 25.14
28 Asia Delaney JR-3 South Carolina 25.81
34 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 26.11
44 Evelyn Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Stephanie Kalu FR-1 Georgia Tech 24.86
10 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 24.88
25 DaQuanya Byrd-West FR-1 Memphis 25.64
37 Raequel Jacobs JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.24
41 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 26.63
46 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.28
22 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.45
23 Lauren Cheadle FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.61
27 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 25.77
32 Shanice Smith FR-1 Cincinnati 26.07
33 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 26.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ahty Johnson FR-1 South Carolina 24.96
13 Jamilah Middlebrooks FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.11
26 Rachael Clay SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 25.69
36 Kenya Scott FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.23
39 Eva Pierce JR-3 UCF 26.49
43 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 26.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Morgan Gordon SO-2 Cincinnati 25.31
19 Christina Pensock FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.38
21 Tess Shubert JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.44
29 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 25.83
45 Pearl Chitava SO-2 Western Kentucky 27.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 25.39
30 Katie Scannell JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.93
31 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 25.94
42 Holly Joiner JR-3 Memphis 26.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Christal Wilson FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 25.34
24 Jasmine Isley SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.62
35 Desiree White FR-1 Southern Illinois 26.21
40 Elaine Kuntz JR-3 Bellarmine 26.55

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniqua McGinnis JR-3 Ohio State 54.48
2 Erica Rucker FR-1 South Carolina 54.66
3 Kristin Bridges SR-4 Mississippi 54.80
4 Nadonnia Rodriques JR-3 South Carolina 54.98
5 Rachael Clay SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 55.38
6 Kala Funderburk FR-1 Memphis 55.71
7 Nyjah Cousar JR-3 Ohio State 55.77
8 Julie Nunn SO-2 Kentucky 55.86
9 Lauren Hollingsworth JR-3 Mississippi 56.07
10 Christal Green FR-1 South Carolina 56.15
11 Tess Shubert JR-3 Southern Illinois 56.32
12 Angelica Whaley FR-1 Kentucky 56.33
13 Shiara Robinson JR-3 Kentucky 56.33
14 Katie Scannell JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 56.74
15 Amber Allen SO-2 South Carolina 56.79
16 Kachay Hullum FR-1 Ohio State 56.90
17 Tamera Harris FR-1 South Carolina 57.12
18 Ama Larbi FR-1 Georgia Tech 57.49
19 Erin Edmond FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.93
20 Meghan Jones SO-2 Bellarmine 57.96
21 Jalisa Jarrett FR-1 Cincinnati 57.97
22 Christina Johnson SR-4 Murray State 58.06
23 Aricka Rhodes SR-4 Cincinnati 58.24
24 Christina Pensock FR-1 Georgia Tech 58.31
25 Gelela Cooley SO-2 Western Kentucky 58.32
26 Monica Williams FR-1 Mississippi 58.68
27 Maikea Davis FR-1 Western Kentucky 58.76
28 Jasmine Isley SR-4 Georgia Tech 58.88
29 Evelyn Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 58.95
30 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 59.28
31 Sherria Hester JR-3 Western Kentucky 59.59
32 Amber Mills SR-4 Murray State 59.97
33 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.13
34 Eva Pierce JR-3 UCF 1:00.31
35 Gabby Cader SO-2 Chattanooga 1:01.39
36 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 1:02.02
37 Pearl Chitava SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:02.33
38 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 1:02.34
39 France Makabu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:02.66
40 Chelsea Lamley FR-1 Chattanooga 1:04.15
  Jacqueline Dim SR-4 Ohio State NT
  Sarah Washington SO-2 Chattanooga NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniqua McGinnis JR-3 Ohio State 54.48
2 Erica Rucker FR-1 South Carolina 54.66
3 Kristin Bridges SR-4 Mississippi 54.80
4 Nadonnia Rodriques JR-3 South Carolina 54.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lauren Hollingsworth JR-3 Mississippi 56.07
10 Christal Green FR-1 South Carolina 56.15
13 Shiara Robinson JR-3 Kentucky 56.33
19 Erin Edmond FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rachael Clay SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 55.38
6 Kala Funderburk FR-1 Memphis 55.71
7 Nyjah Cousar JR-3 Ohio State 55.77
17 Tamera Harris FR-1 South Carolina 57.12
25 Gelela Cooley SO-2 Western Kentucky 58.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Julie Nunn SO-2 Kentucky 55.86
14 Katie Scannell JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 56.74
15 Amber Allen SO-2 South Carolina 56.79
23 Aricka Rhodes SR-4 Cincinnati 58.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Angelica Whaley FR-1 Kentucky 56.33
18 Ama Larbi FR-1 Georgia Tech 57.49
27 Maikea Davis FR-1 Western Kentucky 58.76
30 Gretchen Walter FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 59.28
  Jacqueline Dim SR-4 Ohio State NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tess Shubert JR-3 Southern Illinois 56.32
16 Kachay Hullum FR-1 Ohio State 56.90
20 Meghan Jones SO-2 Bellarmine 57.96
21 Jalisa Jarrett FR-1 Cincinnati 57.97
26 Monica Williams FR-1 Mississippi 58.68
31 Sherria Hester JR-3 Western Kentucky 59.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Christina Johnson SR-4 Murray State 58.06
24 Christina Pensock FR-1 Georgia Tech 58.31
28 Jasmine Isley SR-4 Georgia Tech 58.88
32 Amber Mills SR-4 Murray State 59.97
34 Eva Pierce JR-3 UCF 1:00.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Evelyn Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 58.95
33 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.13
35 Gabby Cader SO-2 Chattanooga 1:01.39
37 Pearl Chitava SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:02.33
39 France Makabu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:02.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 1:02.02
38 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 1:02.34
40 Chelsea Lamley FR-1 Chattanooga 1:04.15
  Sarah Washington SO-2 Chattanooga NT

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathy Klump SR-4 Cincinnati 2:06.66
2 Victoria Brink SO-2 Ohio State 2:10.44
3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen JR-3 Mississippi 2:10.51
4 Katie Betts FR-1 Ohio State 2:10.97
5 Kristen Findley JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:11.19
6 Amber Jackson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:11.63
7 Monica Akello SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:12.13
8 Jordan Jenewine SR-4 Ohio State 2:12.33
9 Picoty Leitich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.97
10 Katie Borchers FR-1 Ohio State 2:13.47
11 Taylor Wickware FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:13.70
12 Allison Peare SO-2 Kentucky 2:14.13
13 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 2:14.36
14 Tia Leake SO-2 Mississippi 2:14.80
15 Rachel Islam SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14.96
16 Mobola Rotibi FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:15.13
17 Megan Broderick SR-4 Kentucky 2:15.95
18 Ne' Ausha Logan SO UCF 2:16.42
19 Erica Winston SO-2 UCF 2:16.50
20 Erin Riley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:16.79
21 Keyona Neal JR-3 Memphis 2:16.93
22 Maya Williamson FR-1 Memphis 2:19.18
23 Katie Honigford SR-4 Cincinnati 2:19.39
24 Jasmine Darden SR-4 Memphis 2:19.94
25 Erica Wesstrom FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.04
26 Nandia Taylor SO-2 Memphis 2:20.75
27 Catherine Diethelm FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:21.53
28 Natalie Pattin FR-1 Murray State 2:22.27
29 Jamie VanTassell SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:22.59
30 Liz Locke SO-2 South Carolina 2:22.97
31 Stephanie Smith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:23.18
32 Erica Reaser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.29
33 Tressanique Hampton JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:24.86
34 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:25.35
35 Abbie Oliver FR-1 Murray State 2:25.57
36 Anna Schreiner SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:26.44
37 Ambria Reese FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.28
38 Autumn Gipson SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:28.67
39 Jessica Philpott FR-1 Chattanooga 2:29.09
40 Monica Mason SO-2 Memphis 2:32.43
41 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:36.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathy Klump SR-4 Cincinnati 2:06.66
2 Victoria Brink SO-2 Ohio State 2:10.44
3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen JR-3 Mississippi 2:10.51
4 Katie Betts FR-1 Ohio State 2:10.97
6 Amber Jackson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:11.63
8 Jordan Jenewine SR-4 Ohio State 2:12.33
9 Picoty Leitich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.97
12 Allison Peare SO-2 Kentucky 2:14.13
19 Erica Winston SO-2 UCF 2:16.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kristen Findley JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:11.19
10 Katie Borchers FR-1 Ohio State 2:13.47
11 Taylor Wickware FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:13.70
13 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 2:14.36
14 Tia Leake SO-2 Mississippi 2:14.80
17 Megan Broderick SR-4 Kentucky 2:15.95
18 Ne' Ausha Logan SO UCF 2:16.42
30 Liz Locke SO-2 South Carolina 2:22.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Monica Akello SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:12.13
15 Rachel Islam SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14.96
16 Mobola Rotibi FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:15.13
20 Erin Riley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:16.79
21 Keyona Neal JR-3 Memphis 2:16.93
23 Katie Honigford SR-4 Cincinnati 2:19.39
27 Catherine Diethelm FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:21.53
40 Monica Mason SO-2 Memphis 2:32.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Maya Williamson FR-1 Memphis 2:19.18
24 Jasmine Darden SR-4 Memphis 2:19.94
25 Erica Wesstrom FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.04
26 Nandia Taylor SO-2 Memphis 2:20.75
28 Natalie Pattin FR-1 Murray State 2:22.27
29 Jamie VanTassell SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:22.59
31 Stephanie Smith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:23.18
32 Erica Reaser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.29
33 Tressanique Hampton JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:24.86
34 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:25.35
35 Abbie Oliver FR-1 Murray State 2:25.57
36 Anna Schreiner SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:26.44
37 Ambria Reese FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.28
38 Autumn Gipson SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:28.67
39 Jessica Philpott FR-1 Chattanooga 2:29.09
41 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:36.48

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lydia Kosgei SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:45.57
2 Elizabeth Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:52.21
3 Cally Macumber   KU 4:54.70
4 Allie Scalf JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:55.40
5 Louise Hannallah SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:56.34
6 Allison Peare SO-2 Kentucky 4:56.65
7 Carissa Martin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:57.07
8 Maureen McMeekin JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:59.07
9 Elisa Frazier FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.11
10 Megan Broderick SR-4 Kentucky 4:59.17
11 Picoty Leitich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:00.01
12 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 5:00.63
13 Monica Fischer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:02.99
14 Kelsey Breathitt JR-3 Mississippi 5:03.49
15 Anne Threlkeld SO-2 Mississippi 5:07.43
16 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:11.06
17 Krista Menghini FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:11.21
18 Meghan Shagena SR-4 Bellarmine 5:11.26
19 Emily Frith FR-1 Bellarmine 5:11.30
20 Erica Howes SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:11.57
21 Giana Leone FR-1 Mississippi 5:11.63
22 Sadie Darnell FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:11.83
23 Autumn Gipson SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:12.36
24 Kelley Gallagher FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:13.62
25 Kara Slavoski SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:13.80
26 Kelly Meyer FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:14.26
27 Allison Gallo FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:14.39
28 Liz Locke SO-2 South Carolina 5:14.56
29 Cortney Staruch JR-3 Cincinnati 5:15.09
30 Rachel Hammond FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:15.29
31 Sarah Mclntosh FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:15.92
32 Erin McManus SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:16.56
33 Abbie Oliver FR-1 Murray State 5:17.27
34 Beatrice Biwott SR-4 South Carolina 5:17.33
35 Lauren Goodwin FR-1 Cincinnati 5:18.49
36 Stephanie Smith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:21.54
37 Cody Castillo FR-1 UCF 5:22.61
38 Kathryn Carter SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:23.07
39 Katy Achtien JR-3 Kentucky 5:24.06
40 Mary Kownack SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:29.65
41 Ashley Earman FR-1 Cincinnati 5:33.13
42 Elizabeth Cole FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:41.13
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lydia Kosgei SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:45.57
2 Elizabeth Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:52.21
3 Cally Macumber   KU 4:54.70
4 Allie Scalf JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:55.40
5 Louise Hannallah SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:56.34
6 Allison Peare SO-2 Kentucky 4:56.65
7 Carissa Martin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:57.07
8 Maureen McMeekin JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:59.07
9 Elisa Frazier FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.11
10 Megan Broderick SR-4 Kentucky 4:59.17
11 Picoty Leitich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:00.01
12 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 5:00.63
20 Erica Howes SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:11.57
40 Mary Kownack SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:29.65
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Monica Fischer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:02.99
14 Kelsey Breathitt JR-3 Mississippi 5:03.49
15 Anne Threlkeld SO-2 Mississippi 5:07.43
16 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:11.06
17 Krista Menghini FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:11.21
18 Meghan Shagena SR-4 Bellarmine 5:11.26
19 Emily Frith FR-1 Bellarmine 5:11.30
21 Giana Leone FR-1 Mississippi 5:11.63
22 Sadie Darnell FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:11.83
23 Autumn Gipson SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:12.36
24 Kelley Gallagher FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:13.62
26 Kelly Meyer FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:14.26
27 Allison Gallo FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:14.39
34 Beatrice Biwott SR-4 South Carolina 5:17.33
36 Stephanie Smith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:21.54
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kara Slavoski SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:13.80
28 Liz Locke SO-2 South Carolina 5:14.56
29 Cortney Staruch JR-3 Cincinnati 5:15.09
30 Rachel Hammond FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:15.29
31 Sarah Mclntosh FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:15.92
32 Erin McManus SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:16.56
33 Abbie Oliver FR-1 Murray State 5:17.27
35 Lauren Goodwin FR-1 Cincinnati 5:18.49
37 Cody Castillo FR-1 UCF 5:22.61
38 Kathryn Carter SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:23.07
39 Katy Achtien JR-3 Kentucky 5:24.06
41 Ashley Earman FR-1 Cincinnati 5:33.13
42 Elizabeth Cole FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:41.13

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan White JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:37.06
2 Meredith Wagner SO-2 Ohio State 9:43.44
3 Victoria Brink SO-2 Ohio State 9:46.31
4 Michelle Finn SR-4 Western Kentucky 9:46.78
5 Logan Waites SR-4 Mississippi 9:48.47
6 Lucy Kapkiai FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9:49.37
7 Chelsea Oswald SO-2 Kentucky 9:49.95
8 Amanda Sumner SO-2 Chattanooga 9:51.41
9 Kayleigh Skinner SO-2 Mississippi 9:52.55
10 Angela Musk JR-3 Bellarmine 9:54.88
11 Nicole Hilton FR-1 Ohio State 9:55.44
12 Louisa Lingley JR-3 Memphis 9:55.48
13 Jill Dickman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:57.11
14 Jessica Hoover FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9:59.50
15 Grace Orders FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:00.98
16 Ann Eason FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:01.97
17 Michelle Thomas FR-1 Ohio State 10:03.87
18 Taylor Wendler SO-2 Kentucky 10:06.16
19 Rebecca Chandler FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:08.68
20 Katie Townsend FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:09.72
21 Meredith Mill FR-1 South Carolina 10:09.87
22 Anna Lamb FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:10.21
23 Alex Chitwood FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:18.86
24 Lacey Gibson FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:19.38
25 Madison Hale JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:20.99
26 Melissa Girgis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:21.86
27 Amanda Hancock FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:24.75
28 Claire Benjamin FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:25.87
29 Eileen Schweiss SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:26.86
30 Bridget Connolly SR-4 Cincinnati 10:27.46
31 Betsy Kim SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:27.76
32 Mattie Moncayo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:27.94
33 Tori Parry FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:29.00
34 Megan Yohe SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:30.42
35 Anne Jablinski FR-1 Murray State 10:30.66
36 Jackline Barkechir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:33.62
37 Diana Pressel FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:34.05
38 Danielle Mason SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:35.81
39 Alisha Fitch FR-1 Memphis 10:38.38
40 Rebecca Hbetamu JR-3 Murray State 10:40.38
41 Samantah Vaughan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:45.07
42 Brianne Porter JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:46.59
43 Kayla Crusham SR-4 Murray State 10:50.18
44 Natalie Field SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10:53.95
45 Megan Hale JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:55.76
46 Teresa Huff FR-1 UCF 10:56.88
47 Anna Grimes SO-2 Murray State 10:57.52
48 Anna Reddin FR-1 Western Kentucky 11:03.87
49 Alex Mahle FR-1 Cincinnati 11:05.18
50 Meagan Nichols FR-1 Memphis 11:05.63
51 Megan Breitbach SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:21.84
52 Rachael Grosz FR-1 Georgia Tech 11:22.46
53 Hannah Miller SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11:23.17
54 Erica Owen FR-1 Memphis 11:31.63
55 Laura Hill FR-1 Memphis 11:32.50
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan White JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:37.06
2 Meredith Wagner SO-2 Ohio State 9:43.44
3 Victoria Brink SO-2 Ohio State 9:46.31
4 Michelle Finn SR-4 Western Kentucky 9:46.78
5 Logan Waites SR-4 Mississippi 9:48.47
6 Lucy Kapkiai FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9:49.37
7 Chelsea Oswald SO-2 Kentucky 9:49.95
8 Amanda Sumner SO-2 Chattanooga 9:51.41
9 Kayleigh Skinner SO-2 Mississippi 9:52.55
10 Angela Musk JR-3 Bellarmine 9:54.88
11 Nicole Hilton FR-1 Ohio State 9:55.44
12 Louisa Lingley JR-3 Memphis 9:55.48
13 Jill Dickman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:57.11
14 Jessica Hoover FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9:59.50
15 Grace Orders FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:00.98
16 Ann Eason FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:01.97
17 Michelle Thomas FR-1 Ohio State 10:03.87
18 Taylor Wendler SO-2 Kentucky 10:06.16
19 Rebecca Chandler FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:08.68
20 Katie Townsend FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:09.72
21 Meredith Mill FR-1 South Carolina 10:09.87
23 Alex Chitwood FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:18.86
24 Lacey Gibson FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:19.38
26 Melissa Girgis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:21.86
27 Amanda Hancock FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:24.75
28 Claire Benjamin FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:25.87
32 Mattie Moncayo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:27.94
34 Megan Yohe SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:30.42
40 Rebecca Hbetamu JR-3 Murray State 10:40.38
41 Samantah Vaughan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:45.07
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Anna Lamb FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:10.21
25 Madison Hale JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:20.99
29 Eileen Schweiss SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:26.86
30 Bridget Connolly SR-4 Cincinnati 10:27.46
31 Betsy Kim SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:27.76
33 Tori Parry FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:29.00
35 Anne Jablinski FR-1 Murray State 10:30.66
36 Jackline Barkechir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:33.62
37 Diana Pressel FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:34.05
38 Danielle Mason SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:35.81
39 Alisha Fitch FR-1 Memphis 10:38.38
42 Brianne Porter JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:46.59
43 Kayla Crusham SR-4 Murray State 10:50.18
44 Natalie Field SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10:53.95
45 Megan Hale JR-3 Western Kentucky 10:55.76
46 Teresa Huff FR-1 UCF 10:56.88
47 Anna Grimes SO-2 Murray State 10:57.52
48 Anna Reddin FR-1 Western Kentucky 11:03.87
49 Alex Mahle FR-1 Cincinnati 11:05.18
50 Meagan Nichols FR-1 Memphis 11:05.63
51 Megan Breitbach SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:21.84
52 Rachael Grosz FR-1 Georgia Tech 11:22.46
53 Hannah Miller SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11:23.17
54 Erica Owen FR-1 Memphis 11:31.63
55 Laura Hill FR-1 Memphis 11:32.50

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 8.04
2 Jackie Coward SR-4 UCF 8.17
3 Kierre Beckles SO-2 South Carolina 8.26
4 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 8.49
5 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 8.49
6 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 8.58
7 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 8.59
8 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 8.59
9 Je'Rica Sanders FR-1 Cincinnati 8.61
10 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.61
11 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.69
12 Taryn Hartfield FR-1 Mississippi 8.73
13 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.76
14 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 8.83
15 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 8.93
  Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech NT
  Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 8.04
2 Jackie Coward SR-4 UCF 8.17
3 Kierre Beckles SO-2 South Carolina 8.26
4 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 8.49
5 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 8.49
6 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 8.58
8 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 8.59
10 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.61
  Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 8.59
9 Je'Rica Sanders FR-1 Cincinnati 8.61
11 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.69
12 Taryn Hartfield FR-1 Mississippi 8.73
13 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.76
14 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 8.83
15 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 8.93
  Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State NT

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 8.05
2 Jackie Coward SR-4 UCF 8.21
3 Kierre Beckles SO-2 South Carolina 8.37
4 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 8.47
5 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 8.57
6 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.62
7 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 8.62
8 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.64
9 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 8.64
10 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 8.68
11 Je'Rica Sanders FR-1 Cincinnati 8.68
12 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 8.71
13 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.75
14 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 8.77
15 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 8.78
16 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.79
17 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8.85
18 Taryn Hartfield FR-1 Mississippi 8.85
19 Christal Wilson FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 8.91
20 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 8.91
21 Quaniqua Jones JR-3 Memphis 8.98
22 Ashley Galbraith SR-4 Ohio State 9.02
23 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 9.03
24 Xerina Hughey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.15
25 Sarah Graham FR-1 South Carolina 9.17
26 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 9.18
27 LaShea Shaw FR-1 Murray State 9.22
28 Erica Mudd SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.28
29 Janetra Gleaves FR-1 Vanderbilt 9.30
29 Ann Dudley JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9.30
31 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 9.36
32 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.38
33 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9.42
34 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.49
35 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 9.50
36 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 9.53
37 Ama Larbi FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.73
38 Laura Toldy SO-2 Memphis 9.79
39 Dominique Best SO-2 Cincinnati 10.01
40 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 10.11
41 Taylor Pannell FR-1 Chattanooga 10.25
42 Samantha Pulido FR-1 Chattanooga 10.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Manning SR-4 Ohio State 8.05
8 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.64
15 Paris Campbell SR-4 Cincinnati 8.78
19 Christal Wilson FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 8.91
20 Bronte Smith FR-1 Memphis 8.91
25 Sarah Graham FR-1 South Carolina 9.17
33 Shiyana Mahendra SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9.42
34 McKenzie White FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.49
35 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 9.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kierre Beckles SO-2 South Carolina 8.37
6 Melanie Akwule SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.62
12 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Ohio State 8.71
14 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 8.77
16 Layne Baggett JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.79
27 LaShea Shaw FR-1 Murray State 9.22
40 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 10.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jackie Coward SR-4 UCF 8.21
5 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 8.57
13 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.75
22 Ashley Galbraith SR-4 Ohio State 9.02
29 Ann Dudley JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9.30
32 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.38
36 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 9.53
37 Ama Larbi FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ashley Bolling SR-4 UCF 8.47
9 DanHeisha Harding JR-3 Cincinnati 8.64
17 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8.85
24 Xerina Hughey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.15
26 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 9.18
29 Janetra Gleaves FR-1 Vanderbilt 9.30
38 Laura Toldy SO-2 Memphis 9.79
41 Taylor Pannell FR-1 Chattanooga 10.25
42 Samantha Pulido FR-1 Chattanooga 10.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 8.62
10 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 8.68
11 Je'Rica Sanders FR-1 Cincinnati 8.68
18 Taryn Hartfield FR-1 Mississippi 8.85
21 Quaniqua Jones JR-3 Memphis 8.98
23 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 9.03
28 Erica Mudd SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.28
31 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 9.36
39 Dominique Best SO-2 Cincinnati 10.01

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 South Carolina A Christal Green, Erica Rucker, Nadonnia Rodriques, Vashti Bandy 3:39.21
2 Ohio State A Kachay Hullum, Aisha Cavin, Nyjah Cousar, Shaniqua McGinnis 3:40.98
3 UCF A Afia Charles, Jackie Coward, Sonnisha Williams, Erica Winston 3:41.68
4 Mississippi A Lauren Hollingsworth, Taryn Hartfield, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen, Kristin Bridges 3:44.05
5 Kentucky A Julie Nunn, Keilah Tyson, Angelica Whaley, Shiara Robinson 3:46.31
6 Cincinnati A Shanay Portis, Kathy Klump, Aricka Rhodes, Jalisa Jarrett 3:49.17
7 South Carolina
(B>)
B Amber Allen, Tamera Harris, Melekia Simpson, Kierre Beckles 3:49.33
8 Memphis A Nandia Taylor, Maya Williamson, Monica Mason, Kala Funderburk 3:53.55
9 Southern Illinois A Amiris Warren, Evelyn Scott, Mobola Rotibi, Tess Shubert 3:53.86
10 Western Kentucky A Maikea Davis, Monica Akello, Gelela Cooley, Sherria Hester 3:54.96
11 Georgia Tech A Christina Pensock, Ama Larbi, Stephanie Kalu, Jasmine Isley 3:55.42
12 Ohio State
(B>)
B Janel Olberding, Jordan Jenewine, Katie Betts, Katie Borchers 3:56.63
13 Murray State A Natalie Pattin, Christina Johnson, Sharda Bettis, Amber Mills 3:58.77
14 Mississippi
(B>)
B Monica Williams, Brittany Bozeman, Mary Nall, Fabia McDonald 3:59.13
15 Bellarmine A Meghan Jones, Elaine Kuntz, Rachel Rawson, Maddie Roark 4:00.48
16 Cincinnati
(B>)
B DanHeisha Harding, Je'Rica Sanders, Dominique Best, Alyssa Edley 4:05.17
17 Mid. Tenn. State
(B>)
B Rachel Islam, Stephanie Smith, Autumn Gipson, Amber Jackson 4:05.24
18 Vanderbilt A Erin Edmond, Janetra Gleaves, Catherine Diethelm, Kristen Findley 4:09.75
19 Georgia Tech
(B>)
B Jamilah Middlebrooks, Alex Braxton, Kenya Scott, Jamie VanTassell 4:11.17
20 Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
B Shiyana Mahendra, Jazzmin Jeter, Rashelle Florence, Erica Wesstrom 4:12.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 South Carolina Green, Rucker, Rodriques, Bandy 3:39.21
2 Ohio State Hullum, Cavin, Cousar, McGinnis 3:40.98
3 UCF Charles, Coward, Williams, Winston 3:41.68
4 Mississippi Hollingsworth, Hartfield, Hellberg-Jonsen, Bridges 3:44.05
5 Kentucky Nunn, Tyson, Whaley, Robinson 3:46.31
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Cincinnati Portis, Klump, Rhodes, Jarrett 3:49.17
7 South Carolina
(B>)
Allen, Harris, Simpson, Beckles 3:49.33
8 Memphis Taylor, Williamson, Mason, Funderburk 3:53.55
10 Western Kentucky Davis, Akello, Cooley, Hester 3:54.96
11 Georgia Tech Pensock, Larbi, Kalu, Isley 3:55.42
14 Mississippi
(B>)
Williams, Bozeman, Nall, McDonald 3:59.13
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Southern Illinois Warren, Scott, Rotibi, Shubert 3:53.86
12 Ohio State
(B>)
Olberding, Jenewine, Betts, Borchers 3:56.63
13 Murray State Pattin, Johnson, Bettis, Mills 3:58.77
15 Bellarmine Jones, Kuntz, Rawson, Roark 4:00.48
17 Mid. Tenn. State
(B>)
Islam, Smith, Gipson, Jackson 4:05.24
18 Vanderbilt Edmond, Gleaves, Diethelm, Findley 4:09.75
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 Cincinnati
(B>)
Harding, Sanders, Best, Edley 4:05.17
19 Georgia Tech
(B>)
Middlebrooks, Braxton, Scott, VanTassell 4:11.17
20 Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
Mahendra, Jeter, Florence, Wesstrom 4:12.73

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Terri-Ann Grant SR-4 Kentucky 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Ann Dudley JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Ashley Galbraith SR-4 Ohio State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
4 Jeannelle Scheper SO-2 South Carolina 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
5 Joanne Imbert FR-1 Kentucky 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
6 Kenya Culmer SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
6 Ellie Tidman SO-2 Vanderbilt 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
8 Laura Toldy SO-2 Memphis 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Pamela Lee FR-1 Mississippi 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
10 Sarah Graham FR-1 South Carolina 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Kirsten Berding SO-2 Memphis 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Ashley Conway FR-1 Murray State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Jemekia Wilson FR-1 South Carolina NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Jordan Moxley FR-1 Ohio State NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Erica Mudd SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Kiera Mallett JR-3 Southern Illinois NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Erin Edmond FR-1 Vanderbilt NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Janetra Gleaves FR-1 Vanderbilt NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Dominique Best SO-2 Cincinnati NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Xenia Rahn FR-1 Memphis NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Vivian Haynes SR-4 Memphis NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Suzzette Van-Lare SR-4 Western Kentucky NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Camai Brandenberg SR-4 Ohio State NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Neal Tisher JR-3 Mississippi 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
2 Sarah Rasnick SO-2 Cincinnati 3.87m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
3 Petra Olsen SO-2 South Carolina 3.87m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
4 Shelby Kennard JR-3 Kentucky 3.87m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
5 Samantha Stenzel SR-4 Kentucky 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
6 Hannah Tabler SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
6 Emily Clay FR-1 Cincinnati 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
8 Michelle Eby SR-4 Cincinnati 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
9 Erica Weiss JR-3 UCF 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
10 Meagen Martin SR-4 Vanderbilt 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
10 Morgan Toone JR-3 Vanderbilt 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
10 Sarah Kinnaman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
13 Samantha Becker FR-1 Georgia Tech 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
14 Alyson Hasty JR-3 Vanderbilt 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
  Tylar Mangan SO-2 South Carolina NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Sabrina Hochreuther FR-1 Memphis NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Kimi Jennings FR-1 Memphis NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Janelle Mason SR-4 Memphis NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Lexie Barr SR-4 Murray State NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Caselyn Harding FR-1 Southern Illinois NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Kori Tatman SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Megan Wall FR-1 South Carolina NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Deonna Walton JR-3 Mississippi 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 5.57  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.78  
2 Julienne McKee SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.96  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.88  
3 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.80  
  •  
4 Kelcey McKinney SR-4 Ohio State 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.77  
5 Allegra Wells JR-3 Mississippi 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.76  
7 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.57  
  •  
  • 5.61  
8 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.78  
10 Kiara Henry SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.74  
  • PASS  
11 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 5.71m 18' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  •  
12 Marci Morman JR-3 Mississippi 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.66  
13 Shari Russell FR-1 Mississippi 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.65  
  •  
  • 5.52  
14 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
15 Xenia Rahn FR-1 Memphis 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.23  
  •  
  •  
  • 5.61  
16 Cheslie Kryst FR-1 South Carolina 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.18  
  •  
  • 5.58  
  •  
17 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  •  
  •  
  •  
18 Jasmine Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.51m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.51  
19 Euphemia Edem JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • PASS  
20 Rachael Mack JR-3 Ohio State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.37  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
21 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.50  
  •  
  •  
22 Candice Taylor FR-1 Kentucky 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.43  
  •  
  •  
  • 5.49  
23 Erica Mudd SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
23 Suzzette Van-Lare SR-4 Western Kentucky 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  •  
  •  
  •  
25 Amber Dandy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.40  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
26 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  •  
  •  
  •  
27 Nina Okafor SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
28 Ashley Conway FR-1 Murray State 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
29 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
30 LaShea Shaw FR-1 Murray State 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16  
  •  
  •  
  •  
31 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  •  
32 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
33 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
33 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  •  
  •  
  •  
35 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  •  
36 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  •  
  •  
37 Quaniqua Jones JR-3 Memphis 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
39 Laura Toldy SO-2 Memphis 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.93  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
41 Sarah Graham FR-1 South Carolina 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  •  
  •  
  •  
42 Rashelle Florence SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  •  
  •  
  •  
42 Rylie Bruce FR-1 Southern Illinois 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  •  
  •  
  •  
44 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Dominique Best SO-2 Cincinnati 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Jemekia Wilson FR-1 South Carolina 4.06m 13' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
  • PASS  
  Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Deonna Walton JR-3 Mississippi 6.03m 19' 9.5"
2 Julienne McKee SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.97m 19' 7"
4 Kelcey McKinney SR-4 Ohio State 5.88m 19' 3.5"
6 Jade Nimmo JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.86m 19' 2.75"
9 Christienne Linton JR-3 Ohio State 5.81m 19' 0.75"
10 Kiara Henry SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.74m 18' 10"
11 Kayla Parker SO-2 Kentucky 5.71m 18' 9"
12 Marci Morman JR-3 Mississippi 5.66m 18' 7"
14 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.63m 18' 5.75"
15 Xenia Rahn FR-1 Memphis 5.61m 18' 5"
19 Euphemia Edem JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.51m 18' 1"
21 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 5.50m 18' 0.5"
23 Erica Mudd SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.48m 17' 11.75"
23 Suzzette Van-Lare SR-4 Western Kentucky 5.48m 17' 11.75"
32 Jazzmin Jeter JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  Adenike Pedro SO-2 Ohio State NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 5.88m 19' 3.5"
5 Allegra Wells JR-3 Mississippi 5.87m 19' 3.25"
7 Shanay Portis JR-3 Cincinnati 5.86m 19' 2.75"
8 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.84m 19' 2"
17 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.55m 18' 2.5"
18 Jasmine Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.51m 18' 1"
20 Rachael Mack JR-3 Ohio State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
22 Candice Taylor FR-1 Kentucky 5.49m 18' 0.25"
25 Amber Dandy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
26 Chalese Davis FR-1 South Carolina 5.36m 17' 7"
27 Nina Okafor SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.21m 17' 1.25"
37 Quaniqua Jones JR-3 Memphis 5.00m 16' 5"
37 Diona Graves JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.00m 16' 5"
42 Rylie Bruce FR-1 Southern Illinois 4.87m 15' 11.75"
45 Dominique Best SO-2 Cincinnati 4.75m 15' 7"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Shari Russell FR-1 Mississippi 5.65m 18' 6.5"
16 Cheslie Kryst FR-1 South Carolina 5.58m 18' 3.75"
28 Ashley Conway FR-1 Murray State 5.19m 17' 0.5"
29 Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.18m 17' 0"
30 LaShea Shaw FR-1 Murray State 5.16m 16' 11.25"
31 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.15m 16' 10.75"
33 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 5.07m 16' 7.75"
33 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 5.07m 16' 7.75"
35 Alyssa Edley JR-3 Cincinnati 5.04m 16' 6.5"
36 Leslie Njoku SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.01m 16' 5.25"
39 Laura Toldy SO-2 Memphis 4.99m 16' 4.5"
40 Kaitlyn Good SO-2 Cincinnati 4.93m 16' 2.25"
41 Sarah Graham FR-1 South Carolina 4.91m 16' 1.5"
42 Rashelle Florence SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4.87m 15' 11.75"
44 Sharda Bettis SO-2 Murray State 4.84m 15' 10.5"
46 Jemekia Wilson FR-1 South Carolina 4.06m 13' 4"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.50  
  • PASS  
2 Julienne McKee SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.28  
  • PASS  
3 Marci Morman JR-3 Mississippi 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.86  
4 Kelcey McKinney SR-4 Ohio State 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.24  
5 Euphemia Edem JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Radiance Basden SR-4 South Carolina 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 France Makabu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.48  
  • PASS  
9 Rachael Mack JR-3 Ohio State 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.70  
10 Abieyuwa Ehimwenman FR-1 Ohio State 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.68  
11 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.14  
  •  
  • 11.44  
12 Brittany Britt FR-1 Kentucky 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  •  
13 Cheslie Kryst FR-1 South Carolina 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
14 Nina Okafor SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
14 Krista Stillson JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
16 Ashley Woodruff SO-2 Ohio State 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  •  
  •  
17 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  •  
  •  
18 Halie Holloway FR-1 Murray State 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
19 Rylie Bruce FR-1 Southern Illinois 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  Suzzette Van-Lare SR-4 Western Kentucky NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Abieyuwa Ehimwenman FR-1 Ohio State 11.79m 38' 8.25"
11 Cameron Gardner SO-2 Cincinnati 11.44m 37' 6.5"
13 Cheslie Kryst FR-1 South Carolina 11.17m 36' 7.75"
14 Krista Stillson JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 11.09m 36' 4.75"
14 Nina Okafor SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.09m 36' 4.75"
16 Ashley Woodruff SO-2 Ohio State 10.95m 35' 11.25"
17 Morgan Thacker SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10.67m 35' 0.25"
18 Halie Holloway FR-1 Murray State 10.63m 34' 10.5"
19 Rylie Bruce FR-1 Southern Illinois 10.57m 34' 8.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Malaikah Love SR-4 Southern Illinois 12.50m 41' 0.25"
2 Julienne McKee SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.46m 40' 10.5"
3 Marci Morman JR-3 Mississippi 12.29m 40' 4"
4 Kelcey McKinney SR-4 Ohio State 12.24m 40' 2"
5 Euphemia Edem JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 12.17m 39' 11.25"
6 Radiance Basden SR-4 South Carolina 11.97m 39' 3.25"
7 France Makabu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.88m 38' 11.75"
8 Jhanelle McLeod SR-4 Georgia Tech 11.82m 38' 9.5"
9 Rachael Mack JR-3 Ohio State 11.81m 38' 9"
12 Brittany Britt FR-1 Kentucky 11.25m 36' 11"
  Suzzette Van-Lare SR-4 Western Kentucky NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jeneva McCall SR-4 Southern Illinois 17.31m 56' 9.5"
  • 15.78  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 17.31  
  • 16.10  
2 Ashley Duncan   MU 16.26m 53' 4.25"
  • 15.32  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
3 Jennifer Svoboda SR-4 Kentucky 15.59m 51' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
4 Kim Fortney JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.56  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Monteka Flowers SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.64m 48' 0.5"
  • 13.61  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.80  
6 Katie Vuckovich JR-3 South Carolina 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.21  
7 Frida Akerstrom SO-2 Cincinnati 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.07  
8 Breanna Radford JR-3 South Carolina 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
9 Stacee Roberts JR-3 South Carolina 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
10 Norianna Brown SR-4 Ohio State 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.15  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.74  
11 Anna Bischof SO-2 Memphis 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.29  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.26  
12 Cyarra Wells SO-2 Memphis 13.64m 44' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 13.64  
13 Beckie Famurewa   KU 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.62  
14 Britta Jaarats SO-2 Memphis 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
15 Kaysee Sullivan FR-1 South Carolina 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexandra Roberts JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Allison Hotz SO-2 Memphis 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
18 Rickael Roach SR-4 Southern Illinois 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
19 Precious Ogunleye FR-1 UCF 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.16  
20 DeAnna Price FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
21 Jessica Molyet SO-2 Cincinnati 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Destinee Romain SO-2 UCF 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Ashley Chervinko SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Vivian Brandhoff FR-1 Memphis 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Victoria Paterra SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Mekayla Breland FR-1 Cincinnati 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Tonia Pratt FR-1 Murray State 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Xenia Rahn FR-1 Memphis 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
29 Alexandra Troester SO-2 Ohio State 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Amanda Hillard FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
31 Addie Paris FR-1 Murray State 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
32 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
33 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adaora Anunike FR-1 Miami (Ohio) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adesola Adeduro SR-4 Western Kentucky NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sophia Lozano FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Kaysee Sullivan FR-1 South Carolina 13.43m 44' 0.75"
26 Tonia Pratt FR-1 Murray State 12.07m 39' 7.25"
28 Xenia Rahn FR-1 Memphis 11.89m 39' 0.25"
30 Amanda Hillard FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.00m 36' 1.25"
31 Addie Paris FR-1 Murray State 10.98m 36' 0.25"
32 Fabia McDonald SO-2 Mississippi 9.85m 32' 3.75"
33 Mary Nall SO-2 Mississippi 9.38m 30' 9.25"
34 Brittany Bozeman JR-3 Mississippi 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  Monique Pate SO-2 Georgia Tech NM NM
  Adesola Adeduro SR-4 Western Kentucky NM NM
  Sophia Lozano FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM
  Erin Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM
  Adaora Anunike FR-1 Miami (Ohio) NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Cyarra Wells SO-2 Memphis 13.64m 44' 9"
13 Beckie Famurewa   KU 13.62m 44' 8.25"
14 Britta Jaarats SO-2 Memphis 13.50m 44' 3.5"
17 Allison Hotz SO-2 Memphis 13.34m 43' 9.25"
18 Rickael Roach SR-4 Southern Illinois 13.21m 43' 4.25"
20 DeAnna Price FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.11m 43' 0.25"
21 Jessica Molyet SO-2 Cincinnati 12.94m 42' 5.5"
22 Destinee Romain SO-2 UCF 12.69m 41' 7.75"
23 Ashley Chervinko SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.50m 41' 0.25"
24 Vivian Brandhoff FR-1 Memphis 12.30m 40' 4.25"
24 Victoria Paterra SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
26 Mekayla Breland FR-1 Cincinnati 12.07m 39' 7.25"
29 Alexandra Troester SO-2 Ohio State 11.77m 38' 7.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeneva McCall SR-4 Southern Illinois 17.31m 56' 9.5"
2 Ashley Duncan   MU 16.26m 53' 4.25"
3 Jennifer Svoboda SR-4 Kentucky 15.59m 51' 1.75"
4 Kim Fortney JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5 Monteka Flowers SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.64m 48' 0.5"
6 Katie Vuckovich JR-3 South Carolina 14.44m 47' 4.5"
7 Frida Akerstrom SO-2 Cincinnati 14.44m 47' 4.5"
8 Breanna Radford JR-3 South Carolina 14.20m 46' 7.25"
9 Stacee Roberts JR-3 South Carolina 14.09m 46' 2.75"
10 Norianna Brown SR-4 Ohio State 13.82m 45' 4.25"
11 Anna Bischof SO-2 Memphis 13.66m 44' 9.75"
16 Alexandra Roberts JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
19 Precious Ogunleye FR-1 UCF 13.19m 43' 3.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jeneva McCall SR-4 Southern Illinois 21.47m 70' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.30  
  • 21.47  
2 Jazmin Miller SO-2 Mississippi 19.61m 64' 4"
  • 18.42  
  • 18.93  
  • 18.54  
  • 18.56  
  • 19.17  
  • 19.61  
3 Rickael Roach SR-4 Southern Illinois 19.27m 63' 2.75"
  • 18.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.27  
4 Alexis Thomas JR-3 Ohio State 18.73m 61' 5.5"
  • 18.73  
  • 18.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
  • 17.98  
  • 18.07  
5 Kim Fortney JR-3 Southern Illinois 18.42m 60' 5.25"
  • 18.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.83  
  • 18.06  
  • 18.27  
  • 18.42  
6 Cyarra Wells SO-2 Memphis 18.37m 60' 3.25"
  • 17.63  
  • 17.62  
  • 18.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.85  
  • 16.89  
7 Monteka Flowers SR-4 Western Kentucky 17.91m 58' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • FOUL  
8 DeAnna Price FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.83m 58' 6"
  • 16.79  
  • 17.82  
  • 17.71  
  • 17.83  
  • 17.22  
  • 17.42  
9 Adesola Adeduro SR-4 Western Kentucky 16.81m 55' 2"
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • FOUL  
10 Destinee Romain SO-2 UCF 16.65m 54' 7.5"
  • 14.51  
  • 16.65  
  • 16.50  
11 Beckie Famurewa   KU 16.49m 54' 1.25"
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Breanna Radford JR-3 South Carolina 16.39m 53' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39  
13 Precious Ogunleye FR-1 UCF 16.34m 53' 7.5"
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Britta Jaarats SO-2 Memphis 16.23m 53' 3"
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sophia Lozano FR-1 Southern Illinois 16.15m 53' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.15  
16 Stacee Roberts JR-3 South Carolina 15.59m 51' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Tonia Pratt FR-1 Murray State 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Katherine Groseclose SO-2 Ohio State 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Amanda Hillard FR-1 Southern Illinois 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
20 Jennifer Svoboda SR-4 Kentucky 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jessica Molyet SO-2 Cincinnati 14.86m 48' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
22 Katie Vuckovich JR-3 South Carolina 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
23 Ashley Chervinko SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.83m 48' 8"
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Vivian Brandhoff FR-1 Memphis 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
25 Mekayla Breland FR-1 Cincinnati 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Adaora Anunike FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.36m 43' 10"
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Kaysee Sullivan FR-1 South Carolina 13.31m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
28 Erin Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Carly Pendleton FR-1 Ohio State 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Bridget McNeill JR-3 Cincinnati 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
31 Addie Paris FR-1 Murray State 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Ashley Moss SO-2 Murray State 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
33 Megan Hunter SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
34 Shauna Hooper JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Frida Akerstrom SO-2 Cincinnati NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
18 Amanda Hillard FR-1 Southern Illinois 15.25m 50' 0.5"
23 Ashley Chervinko SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.83m 48' 8"
24 Vivian Brandhoff FR-1 Memphis 14.21m 46' 7.5"
25 Mekayla Breland FR-1 Cincinnati 14.09m 46' 2.75"
26 Adaora Anunike FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.36m 43' 10"
27 Kaysee Sullivan FR-1 South Carolina 13.31m 43' 8"
28 Erin Scott FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.73m 41' 9.25"
30 Bridget McNeill JR-3 Cincinnati 12.48m 40' 11.5"
31 Addie Paris FR-1 Murray State 12.17m 39' 11.25"
32 Ashley Moss SO-2 Murray State 11.85m 38' 10.5"
33 Megan Hunter SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.77m 38' 7.5"
34 Shauna Hooper JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10.88m 35' 8.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Destinee Romain SO-2 UCF 16.65m 54' 7.5"
11 Beckie Famurewa   KU 16.49m 54' 1.25"
12 Breanna Radford JR-3 South Carolina 16.39m 53' 9.25"
13 Precious Ogunleye FR-1 UCF 16.34m 53' 7.5"
16 Stacee Roberts JR-3 South Carolina 15.59m 51' 1.75"
17 Tonia Pratt FR-1 Murray State 15.55m 51' 0.25"
18 Katherine Groseclose SO-2 Ohio State 15.25m 50' 0.5"
20 Jennifer Svoboda SR-4 Kentucky 14.98m 49' 1.75"
21 Jessica Molyet SO-2 Cincinnati 14.86m 48' 9"
22 Katie Vuckovich JR-3 South Carolina 14.85m 48' 8.75"
29 Carly Pendleton FR-1 Ohio State 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  Frida Akerstrom SO-2 Cincinnati NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeneva McCall SR-4 Southern Illinois 21.47m 70' 5.25"
2 Jazmin Miller SO-2 Mississippi 19.61m 64' 4"
3 Rickael Roach SR-4 Southern Illinois 19.27m 63' 2.75"
4 Alexis Thomas JR-3 Ohio State 18.73m 61' 5.5"
5 Kim Fortney JR-3 Southern Illinois 18.42m 60' 5.25"
6 Cyarra Wells SO-2 Memphis 18.37m 60' 3.25"
7 Monteka Flowers SR-4 Western Kentucky 17.91m 58' 9.25"
8 DeAnna Price FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.83m 58' 6"
9 Adesola Adeduro SR-4 Western Kentucky 16.81m 55' 2"
14 Britta Jaarats SO-2 Memphis 16.23m 53' 3"
15 Sophia Lozano FR-1 Southern Illinois 16.15m 53' 0"