February 3-4, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA PSAC NYSCTC 'B' NYSCTC 'A' NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Mets Northeast-10

Men's 400 Meters College Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunette, Nate JR-3 UTSA 48.11 -
2. Higgs, Jordan SR-4 Morgan State 48.52 -
3. Lewis, David FR-1 Adelphi 49.47 -
4. Webb, Kraig SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.53 -

Men's 400 Meters College Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindahl, Cade JR-3 BYU 47.45
2. Atrice, Rhyan JR-3 BYU 47.79
3. Allen, Justin JR-3 Baylor 48.28
4. Brunette, Nate JR-3 UTSA 48.32
5. Webb, Kraig SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.76
6. Higgs, Jordan SR-4 Morgan State 48.78
7. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.83
8. Lewis, David FR-1 Adelphi 48.91
9. Murphy, Isaac JR-3 Texas 48.92
10. Olson, Petter FR-1 Texas 48.95
11. Addison, Brandon SO-2 N.C. Central 48.96
12. Santana, Jonathan JR-3 Albany 49.00
13. Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 49.04
14. Smothers, Dana SO-2 Bowie State 49.13
15. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.15
16. Brown, Tyquan JR-3 Delaware State 49.32
17. Love, Cody SO-2 Columbia 49.37
18. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 49.42
19. Barb, Joe JR-3 Baylor 49.47
20. Butler, Vincent SR-4 Alabama State 49.54
21. Wolfe, Eric SR-4 Shippensburg 49.55
22. Mock, Geoffery SR-4 Kutztown 49.60
23. Kujawski, Andrew FR-1 Shippensburg 49.68
24. Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 49.69
25. Green, Miles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.72
26. Raskin, Ben SO-2 Duke 49.74
27. Hayes, Keyunta SO-2 UTSA 49.82
28. Exilien, Reshaw JR-3 South Florida 49.87
29. Meshaw, Kori JR-3 Kutztown 49.93
30. Murphy, Bryan FR-1 Villanova 49.93
31. Onyeukwu, Bobby SR-4 Alabama 49.94
32. Anderson, Blake FR-1 Coppin State 49.99
33. Laviea, Kevaughn JR-3 Delaware State 50.01
34. Petit-Frere, Alex JR-3 Albany 50.01
35. Hines, Nicoy SO-2 Villanova 50.02
36. Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 50.04
37. Roberts, Jamal JR-3 Long Island 50.04
38. Mahoney, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 50.09
39. Redfearn, Wesley JR-3 Morgan State 50.11
40. Pailin, James JR-3 UTSA 50.11
41. Mosely, Franklin FR-1 South Florida 50.14
42. Harris, Hackeem FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.26
43. Stephenson, Dennis FR-1 American Int'l 50.34
44. Hall, Christopher FR-1 UTSA 50.35
45. Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 50.41
46. Vaughan, Darius FR-1 VCU 50.41
47. Rutherford, Chris JR-3 Monmouth 50.43
48. Bales, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 50.45
49. Boateng, Christian FR-1 Morgan State 50.47
50. Koury, Doug SR-4 Ithaca 50.54
51. Fronczkowski, Vinny   Delaware Track Club 50.55
52. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 50.61
53. Costanzo, Dominic JR-3 VCU 50.66
54. Bowers, Carlton SO-2 Villanova 50.66
55. Jackson, John FR-1 Kentucky State 50.81
56. Murray, Steven   McGill 50.89
57. Scott, Aaron FR-1 Texas 51.03
58. Jean, Emmanuel JR-3 American Int'l 51.07
59. Carr, Steve FR-1 Seton Hill 51.11
60. Allyene-Forte, Osei FR-1 Abilene Christian 51.21
61. Charles, Dominique FR-1 Houston 51.21
62. Colon, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.26
63. Robinson, Mychal FR-1 Kutztown 51.28
64. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Alabama State 51.38
65. Walker, Antwan FR-1 Bowie State 51.39
66. Pratt, Jaye FR-1 N.C. Central 51.53
67. Judge, Alex JR-3 Vermont 51.58
68. House, Donald FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.58
69. Phillips, Anthony FR-1 Seton Hill 51.64
70. Crews, Adam FR-1 Kentucky State 51.65
71. Serfoss, Cory FR-1 Villanova 51.70
72. Betts, Evan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 52.07
73. Fouzie, Matt   University of Ottawa 52.07
74. Edochie, Ifeanyi SR-4 Lehigh 52.09
75. Johnson, Algeron FR-1 Seton Hill 52.13
76. Edmonds, Brennan SO-2 Ithaca 52.14
77. Eugene, Weslan   Kingsborough CC 52.20
78. Watkins, Justin FR-1 Cheyney 52.24
79. Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.49
80. Raguz, Kyle SR-4 Shippensburg 52.65
81. Roberson, Ronnie FR-1 Kentucky State 52.76
82. Abara, Oluebube JR-3 Albany 54.20
83. Elliott, Chad   ASA College 55.69
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brunette, Nate JR-3 UTSA 48.32
2. Santana, Jonathan JR-3 Albany 49.00
3. Charles, Dominique FR-1 Houston 51.21
4. Phillips, Anthony FR-1 Seton Hill 51.64
5. Raguz, Kyle SR-4 Shippensburg 52.65
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, David FR-1 Adelphi 48.91
2. Murphy, Isaac JR-3 Texas 48.92
3. Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 49.04
4. Murphy, Bryan FR-1 Villanova 49.93
5. Fronczkowski, Vinny   Delaware Track Club 50.55
6. Pratt, Jaye FR-1 N.C. Central 51.53
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Higgs, Jordan SR-4 Morgan State 48.78
2. Wolfe, Eric SR-4 Shippensburg 49.55
3. Petit-Frere, Alex JR-3 Albany 50.01
4. Robinson, Mychal FR-1 Kutztown 51.28
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Exilien, Reshaw JR-3 South Florida 49.87
2. Jean, Emmanuel JR-3 American Int'l 51.07
3. Allyene-Forte, Osei FR-1 Abilene Christian 51.21
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindahl, Cade JR-3 BYU 47.45
2. Atrice, Rhyan JR-3 BYU 47.79
3. Meshaw, Kori JR-3 Kutztown 49.93
4. Judge, Alex JR-3 Vermont 51.58
5. Watkins, Justin FR-1 Cheyney 52.24
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosely, Franklin FR-1 South Florida 50.14
2. Vaughan, Darius FR-1 VCU 50.41
3. Scott, Aaron FR-1 Texas 51.03
4. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Alabama State 51.38
5. Walker, Antwan FR-1 Bowie State 51.39
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.15
2. Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 49.69
3. Pailin, James JR-3 UTSA 50.11
4. Stephenson, Dennis FR-1 American Int'l 50.34
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Justin JR-3 Baylor 48.28
2. Addison, Brandon SO-2 N.C. Central 48.96
3. Barb, Joe JR-3 Baylor 49.47
4. Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 50.41
5. Boateng, Christian FR-1 Morgan State 50.47
6. Betts, Evan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 52.07
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.83
2. Love, Cody SO-2 Columbia 49.37
3. Rutherford, Chris JR-3 Monmouth 50.43
4. Carr, Steve FR-1 Seton Hill 51.11
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webb, Kraig SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.76
2. Olson, Petter FR-1 Texas 48.95
3. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 49.42
4. Green, Miles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.72
5. Hall, Christopher FR-1 UTSA 50.35
6. Edmonds, Brennan SO-2 Ithaca 52.14
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smothers, Dana SO-2 Bowie State 49.13
2. Hayes, Keyunta SO-2 UTSA 49.82
3. Roberts, Jamal JR-3 Long Island 50.04
4. House, Donald FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.58
5. Edochie, Ifeanyi SR-4 Lehigh 52.09
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Hackeem FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.26
2. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 50.61
3. Jackson, John FR-1 Kentucky State 50.81
4. Murray, Steven   McGill 50.89
5. Crews, Adam FR-1 Kentucky State 51.65
6. Eugene, Weslan   Kingsborough CC 52.20
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laviea, Kevaughn JR-3 Delaware State 50.01
2. Serfoss, Cory FR-1 Villanova 51.70
3. Fouzie, Matt   University of Ottawa 52.07
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Vincent SR-4 Alabama State 49.54
2. Bowers, Carlton SO-2 Villanova 50.66
3. Johnson, Algeron FR-1 Seton Hill 52.13
4. Elliott, Chad   ASA College 55.69
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mock, Geoffery SR-4 Kutztown 49.60
2. Raskin, Ben SO-2 Duke 49.74
3. Anderson, Blake FR-1 Coppin State 49.99
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kujawski, Andrew FR-1 Shippensburg 49.68
2. Mahoney, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 50.09
3. Costanzo, Dominic JR-3 VCU 50.66
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Tyquan JR-3 Delaware State 49.32
2. Bales, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 50.45
3. Colon, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.26
4. Roberson, Ronnie FR-1 Kentucky State 52.76
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onyeukwu, Bobby SR-4 Alabama 49.94
2. Koury, Doug SR-4 Ithaca 50.54
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hines, Nicoy SO-2 Villanova 50.02
2. Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 50.04
3. Redfearn, Wesley JR-3 Morgan State 50.11
4. Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.49
5. Abara, Oluebube JR-3 Albany 54.20