January 28, 2012
|
Delaware-Delaware FH - Newark, DE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peacock, Jena SR-4 Rowan 5:10.19 10
1. Prettyman, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 5:10.21 10
2. Steenkamer, Katrina FR-1 Delaware 5:17.29 8
2. Jablonski, Julie SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.33 8
3. Gispert , Emily SO-2 Delaware 5:17.98 6
3. Rawls, Jenn JR-3 Rowan 5:20.17 6
4. Griffith, Erika SR-4 Towson 5:20.74 5
4. Reynolds, Eilzabeth FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.54 5
5. Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin SR-4 Towson 5:23.41 4
5. Stinner, Becca SR-4 Salisbury 5:32.19 4
6. Finucane, Lena JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.66 3
6. Salge, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 5:33.36 3
7. Kasimova, Liya SR-4 Towson 5:32.12 2
7. Lamb, Emily FR-1 Ursinus 5:36.23 2
8. Stump, Ashley FR-1 La Salle 5:32.91 1
8. Stack, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 5:37.92 1
9. Mazzo, Mellissa FR-1 Delaware 5:36.42 -
9. Streater, Alexus FR-1 Rowan 5:41.85 -
10. Gebbia, Francine SO-2 Delaware 5:37.40 -
10. Addison, Yaa JR-3 Gettysburg 5:44.18 -
11. Daly, Nicole FR-1 Delaware 5:37.78 -
11. Lesniak, Meagan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:47.59 -
12. Welsh, Liz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.25 -
12. Donatone, Stephanie SR-4 Ursinus 5:50.72 -
13. Deinert, Katherine JR-3 Delaware 5:41.55 -
13. Bull, Alexandra SO-2 Gettysburg 5:53.36 -
14. Oskowiak, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.48 -
14. Moody, Malisa SR-4 Gettysburg 5:55.73 -
15. Goldberg, Jessie FR-1 Moravian 5:57.09 -
15. Cherubet, Irene JR-3 Coppin State 5:43.13 -
16. Simpson, Britteni FR-1 La Salle 6:00.92 -
16. McDermott, Meghan SR-4 Ursinus 5:57.83 -
17. Hallowell, Megan SR-4 Moravian 5:58.84 -
17. Wagner, Brittney SO-2 Coppin State 6:36.04 -
18. Hilfrank , Kimberly FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:03.05 -
19. Cameron, Victoria FR-1 Ursinus 6:09.12 -
20. Powell, Olivia FR-1 Gettysburg 6:11.28 -
21. Duffy, Emily FR-1 Ursinus 6:17.01 -
22. Nemeth, Chelsie FR-1 Ursinus 6:19.25 -
23. Mele, Leah FR-1 Ursinus 6:21.39 -
24. Golato, Bridget FR-1 Gettysburg 6:24.66 -
25. Schneider, Anna JR-3 Gettysburg 6:25.02 -
26. Cho, Jane FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:34.21 -
27. Shah, Margi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:44.28 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goldberg, Jessie FR-1 Moravian 5:57.09 -
2. Hallowell, Megan SR-4 Moravian 5:58.84 -
3. Hilfrank , Kimberly FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:03.05 -
4. Cameron, Victoria FR-1 Ursinus 6:09.12 -
5. Duffy, Emily FR-1 Ursinus 6:17.01 -
6. Nemeth, Chelsie FR-1 Ursinus 6:19.25 -
7. Mele, Leah FR-1 Ursinus 6:21.39 -
8. Golato, Bridget FR-1 Gettysburg 6:24.66 -
9. Schneider, Anna JR-3 Gettysburg 6:25.02 -
10. Cho, Jane FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:34.21 -
11. Shah, Margi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:44.28 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stinner, Becca SR-4 Salisbury 5:32.19 4
2. Salge, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 5:33.36 3
3. Streater, Alexus FR-1 Rowan 5:41.85 -
4. Addison, Yaa JR-3 Gettysburg 5:44.18 -
5. Lesniak, Meagan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:47.59 -
6. Donatone, Stephanie SR-4 Ursinus 5:50.72 -
7. Deinert, Katherine JR-3 Delaware 5:41.55 -
8. Bull, Alexandra SO-2 Gettysburg 5:53.36 -
9. Moody, Malisa SR-4 Gettysburg 5:55.73 -
10. McDermott, Meghan SR-4 Ursinus 5:57.83 -
11. Powell, Olivia FR-1 Gettysburg 6:11.28 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffith, Erika SR-4 Towson 5:20.74 5
2. Reynolds, Eilzabeth FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.54 5
3. Kasimova, Liya SR-4 Towson 5:32.12 2
4. Lamb, Emily FR-1 Ursinus 5:36.23 2
5. Stump, Ashley FR-1 La Salle 5:32.91 1
6. Stack, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 5:37.92 1
7. Mazzo, Mellissa FR-1 Delaware 5:36.42 -
8. Gebbia, Francine SO-2 Delaware 5:37.40 -
9. Oskowiak, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.48 -
10. Cherubet, Irene JR-3 Coppin State 5:43.13 -
11. Wagner, Brittney SO-2 Coppin State 6:36.04 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peacock, Jena SR-4 Rowan 5:10.19 10
2. Prettyman, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 5:10.21 10
3. Steenkamer, Katrina FR-1 Delaware 5:17.29 8
4. Jablonski, Julie SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.33 8
5. Gispert , Emily SO-2 Delaware 5:17.98 6
6. Rawls, Jenn JR-3 Rowan 5:20.17 6
7. Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin SR-4 Towson 5:23.41 4
8. Finucane, Lena JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.66 3
9. Daly, Nicole FR-1 Delaware 5:37.78 -
10. Welsh, Liz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.25 -
11. Simpson, Britteni FR-1 La Salle 6:00.92 -