(1/21)
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Maxfield, Heather Ostrom, Cassie SophomoreJuniorLakehead UniversityLakehead University26:01:39.4202 33:01:46.1173
2.5.Demulling, Maggie Witikko, Niila SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud State1:42.27 3:01:42.34
3.8.Ivec, Vanessa Miller, Hallie SeniorSophomoreLakehead UniversityLakehead University3:01:42.34 1:42.27
4.3.Ohman, Michelle Ferry, Maggi JR-3SR-4Bemidji StateLakehead University1:42.5651 9:01:50.7672
5.1.Miller, Hallie Ostrom, Cassie JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth33:01:46.1173 26:01:39.4202
6.4.Witikko, Niila Witikko, Niila FR-1FR-1St. Cloud StateSt. Cloud State1:46.2362 1:42.27
7.7.Ostrom, Cassie Miller, Hallie JuniorSeniorLakehead UniversityLakehead University9:01:50.7672 9:01:50.7672
8.3.Kosey, Taylor Kosey, Taylor JR-3JuniorMinnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud State1:52.95 1:42.5651
9.2.Ferry, Maggi Ivec, Vanessa FR-1JuniorSt. ScholasticaLakehead University1:55.83 1:46.2362
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.3.Ivec, Vanessa Maxfield, Heather Ohman, Michelle Maxfield, Heather SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJR-3Lakehead UniversityLakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthLakehead University1:42.56642:01:39.421:42.5661:42.27
1.2.2.5.Ivec, Vanessa Demulling, Maggie Ohman, Michelle Ohman, Michelle JR-3SR-4JR-3SophomoreSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica42:01:39.421:42.271:42.2742:01:39.42
2.3.1.4.Ivec, Vanessa Ivec, Vanessa Maxfield, Heather Ohman, Michelle SR-4SeniorSR-4SeniorBemidji StateLakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthLakehead University1:42.271:42.3461:42.5661:42.27
1.4.3.1.Miller, Hallie Ohman, Michelle Ivec, Vanessa Ohman, Michelle JR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3Lakehead UniversityBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaLakehead University1:42.5661:42.5661:42.5661:42.27
2.5.5.1.Ivec, Vanessa Miller, Hallie Demulling, Maggie Ivec, Vanessa JR-3JR-3SophomoreSeniorSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaBemidji StateLakehead University1:42.2725:01:46.111:42.3461:42.27
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.7.Witikko, Niila Ostrom, Cassie FR-1JuniorSt. Cloud StateSt. Scholastica17:01:46.2361:50.76
7.8.Ostrom, Cassie Ferry, Maggi JuniorFR-1Lakehead UniversityLakehead University1:50.761:55.839
8.6.Kosey, Taylor Ferry, Maggi JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica1:52.9591:55.839
9.8.Ferry, Maggi Ostrom, Cassie FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Cloud State1:55.8391:52.959