February 10-11, 2012
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DI Auto NAIA ''A'' IC4A/ECAC NAIA ''B''

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 7.20 -
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 7.26 -
3. Thomas, Kandace   Barton County CC 7.37 -
4. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 7.37 -
5. Anderson, Shawna SR-4 Oklahoma 7.39 -
6. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 7.40 -
7. Cruder, Ashley SR-4 Auburn 7.43 -

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 7.19
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 7.28
3. Scott, Aurieyall SO-2 UCF 7.30
4. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.32
5. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 7.34
6. Thomas, Kandace   Barton County CC 7.38
7. Anderson, Shawna SR-4 Oklahoma 7.39
8. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 7.40
9. Cruder, Ashley SR-4 Auburn 7.42
10. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 7.43
11. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 7.44
12. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 7.46
13. Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central CC 7.46
14. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 7.48
15. Gaines, Brittane JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.57
16. Redhead, Janelle JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.59
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 7.28
2. Scott, Aurieyall SO-2 UCF 7.30
3. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.32
4. Anderson, Shawna SR-4 Oklahoma 7.39
5. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 7.43
6. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 7.44
7. Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central CC 7.46
8. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 7.48
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 7.19
2. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 7.34
3. Thomas, Kandace   Barton County CC 7.38
4. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 7.40
5. Cruder, Ashley SR-4 Auburn 7.42
6. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 7.46
7. Gaines, Brittane JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.57
8. Redhead, Janelle JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.59

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 7.22
2. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.35
3. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 7.36
4. Cruder, Ashley SR-4 Auburn 7.37
5. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 7.38
6. Scott, Aurieyall SO-2 UCF 7.41
7. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 7.42
8. Thomas, Kandace   Barton County CC 7.43
9. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 7.45
10. Anderson, Shawna SR-4 Oklahoma 7.47
11. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 7.47
12. Redhead, Janelle JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.47
13. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 7.48
14. Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central CC 7.48
15. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 7.49
16. Gaines, Brittane JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.49
17. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 7.51
18. Robinson, V'alonee SO-2 Auburn 7.52
19. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 7.56
20. Coleman, Breeana SO-2 Illinois 7.59
21. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 7.60
22. Kimpel, Dominique   Iowa Central CC 7.60
23. Jones, Mahagony SO-2 Penn State 7.63
23. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 7.63
25. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 7.63
26. Keys, Alisha FR-1 Kansas 7.66
27. Gordon, Kellion   Iowa Central CC 7.67
28. Borders, Chelsey   Johnson County CC 7.67
29. Okolo, Stephanie SR-4 Western Michigan 7.68
30. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 7.68
31. Eley, Paige JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.70
32. Boakye, Shekara FR-1 Arkansas 7.72
33. Kemp, Ivanique JR-3 Arkansas 7.74
34. Smith, Kayla JR-3 Illinois 7.75
35. Morris, Denesha JR-3 Kansas 7.77
36. Clayton, Jen SO-2 UCF 7.77
37. Woods, Hilary SO-2 Tulane 7.78
38. McKnight, Samantha JR-3 Kansas State 7.80
39. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 7.81
40. Smith, Nakiya   Kansas City CC 7.81
41. Wade, Victoria FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.87
42. Okoro, Jeriann FR-1 Arkansas 7.88
43. Craddock, Charla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.90
44. Akinosun, Moriyike SO-2 Illinois 7.96
45. Harrison, Brionna   Kansas City CC 8.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.35
2. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 7.42
3. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 7.47
4. Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central CC 7.48
5. Borders, Chelsey   Johnson County CC 7.67
6. McKnight, Samantha JR-3 Kansas State 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 7.56
2. Morris, Denesha JR-3 Kansas 7.77
3. Clayton, Jen SO-2 UCF 7.77
4. Woods, Hilary SO-2 Tulane 7.78
5. Okoro, Jeriann FR-1 Arkansas 7.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Shawna SR-4 Oklahoma 7.47
2. Gaines, Brittane JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.49
3. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 7.51
4. Robinson, V'alonee SO-2 Auburn 7.52
5. Jones, Mahagony SO-2 Penn State 7.63
6. Eley, Paige JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.70
7. Akinosun, Moriyike SO-2 Illinois 7.96
8. Harrison, Brionna   Kansas City CC 8.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 7.36
2. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 7.38
3. Okolo, Stephanie SR-4 Western Michigan 7.68
4. Boakye, Shekara FR-1 Arkansas 7.72
5. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 7.81
6. Smith, Nakiya   Kansas City CC 7.81
7. Wade, Victoria FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Aurieyall SO-2 UCF 7.41
2. Thomas, Kandace   Barton County CC 7.43
3. Redhead, Janelle JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.47
4. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 7.48
5. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 7.63
6. Keys, Alisha FR-1 Kansas 7.66
7. Kemp, Ivanique JR-3 Arkansas 7.74
8. Smith, Kayla JR-3 Illinois 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 7.45
2. Coleman, Breeana SO-2 Illinois 7.59
3. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 7.60
4. Kimpel, Dominique   Iowa Central CC 7.60
5. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 7.63
6. Gordon, Kellion   Iowa Central CC 7.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 7.22
2. Cruder, Ashley SR-4 Auburn 7.37
3. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 7.49
4. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 7.68
5. Craddock, Charla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.90