March 31, 2012
|
Mount St. Mary's - Emmitsburg, MD

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Cala FR-1 Seton Hill 2:22.15
2 Stephanie Pryor SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.92
3 Gloria Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:27.85
4 Jenny Byerly SO-2 Robert Morris 2:28.98
5 Hannah Reist SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:29.41
6 Alexis Ebersole FR-1 Robert Morris 2:30.35
7 Brianna Iannarelli FR-1 Robert Morris 2:32.84
8 Dianne Skidmore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.03
9 Megan Kinsella JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.08
10 Constance Kniesler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.56
11 Trisha Brandt FR-1 Robert Morris 2:33.98
12 Christina Praydis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:34.25
13 Kathryn Franke JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:37.20
14 Colleen Smith JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:38.39
15 Molly Clark SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:38.41
16 Colleen Davis FR-1 Seton Hill 2:39.80
17 Ashley Rizzo JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:45.97
18 Kerri Gassior Freshman Hagerstown CC 2:51.46
19 Feleisha Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:51.55
20 Lauren Krug SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:57.86
21 Miriah Stone JR-3 Hood 3:02.21
22 Sara Bean JR-3 Hood 3:26.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Cala FR-1 Seton Hill 2:22.15
2 Stephanie Pryor SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.92
3 Gloria Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:27.85
4 Jenny Byerly SO-2 Robert Morris 2:28.98
5 Hannah Reist SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:29.41
6 Alexis Ebersole FR-1 Robert Morris 2:30.35
7 Brianna Iannarelli FR-1 Robert Morris 2:32.84
9 Megan Kinsella JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.08
11 Trisha Brandt FR-1 Robert Morris 2:33.98
13 Kathryn Franke JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:37.20
14 Colleen Smith JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:38.39
19 Feleisha Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:51.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dianne Skidmore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.03
10 Constance Kniesler FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.56
12 Christina Praydis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:34.25
15 Molly Clark SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:38.41
16 Colleen Davis FR-1 Seton Hill 2:39.80
17 Ashley Rizzo JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:45.97
18 Kerri Gassior Freshman Hagerstown CC 2:51.46
20 Lauren Krug SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:57.86
21 Miriah Stone JR-3 Hood 3:02.21
22 Sara Bean JR-3 Hood 3:26.04