March 31, 2012
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Treval Hatcher   Unattached 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.46  
2 Matt Berube SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.51  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.39  
  • PASS  
3 Amanze Williams Freshman Unattached 14.33m 47' 0.25"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.30  
4 Kenneth Thompson JR-3 Brown 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.78  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
6 Jonathan Padmore SO-2 Brown 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 George Georgaklis SO-2 Stonehill 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.21  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.51  
  • 10.65  
8 Drayke Jackson SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
10 Vincent Walter Freshman Monroe College 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.97  
11 Keith Boyd-Carter JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.66  
12 Brian Hardeman SR-4 Bryant 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.26  
13 Rashawn Providence SO-2 Hartford 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.43  
14 Cory Lutkus SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
15 John Sudol Freshman Unattached 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.86  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.04  
16 Robert Smith FR-1 Stonehill 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
17 Alexander Willgoos SO-2 Stonehill 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 George Georgaklis SO-2 Stonehill 13.42m 44' 0.5"
10 Vincent Walter Freshman Monroe College 13.24m 43' 5.25"
11 Keith Boyd-Carter JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.79m 41' 11.5"
12 Brian Hardeman SR-4 Bryant 12.58m 41' 3.25"
13 Rashawn Providence SO-2 Hartford 12.51m 41' 0.5"
14 Cory Lutkus SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.25m 40' 2.25"
15 John Sudol Freshman Unattached 12.04m 39' 6"
16 Robert Smith FR-1 Stonehill 11.82m 38' 9.5"
17 Alexander Willgoos SO-2 Stonehill 11.73m 38' 6"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Treval Hatcher   Unattached 14.46m 47' 5.25"
2 Matt Berube SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.39m 47' 2.5"
3 Amanze Williams Freshman Unattached 14.33m 47' 0.25"
4 Kenneth Thompson JR-3 Brown 14.24m 46' 8.75"
5 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.81m 45' 3.75"
6 Jonathan Padmore SO-2 Brown 13.65m 44' 9.5"
8 Drayke Jackson SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.40m 43' 11.75"
9 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 13.39m 43' 11.25"