March 23-24, 2012
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.88   10
2. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 15.30   8
3. Greefkes, Vinny SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.32   6
4. Page, Rylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.87   5
5. Blackwell, James FR-1 Cedarville 16.08   4
6. Swanson, Mitch SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 16.13   3
7. Caudill, Tyler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.40 2
8. Balthis, Steve FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.22   1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.87   1.4
2. Greefkes, Vinny SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.27   1.3
3. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 15.71   1.4
4. Page, Rylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13   1.4
5. Blackwell, James FR-1 Cedarville 16.16   1.4
6. Swanson, Mitch SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 16.20   1.4
7. Caudill, Tyler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.43 1.3
7. Balthis, Steve FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.43 1.0
9. Mohile, Ankush FR-1 Emory 16.47   1.0
10. Dolfin, David JR-3 Hope 16.93   1.3
11. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Columbus St. 17.02   1.3
12. Perry, Colin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 17.11   1.0
13. Bundenthal, Landon SO-2 Cedarville 17.60   1.0
14. McCubbin, Andrew JR-3 Hope 17.67   1.3
15. Thomas, Nickolas FR-1 Alma 18.31   1.0
16. Meyer, Curtis SO-2 Cedarville 19.68   1.4
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greefkes, Vinny SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.27  
2. Caudill, Tyler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.43
3. Dolfin, David JR-3 Hope 16.93  
4. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Columbus St. 17.02  
5. McCubbin, Andrew JR-3 Hope 17.67  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Balthis, Steve FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.43
2. Mohile, Ankush FR-1 Emory 16.47  
3. Perry, Colin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 17.11  
4. Bundenthal, Landon SO-2 Cedarville 17.60  
5. Thomas, Nickolas FR-1 Alma 18.31  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.87  
2. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 15.71  
3. Page, Rylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13  
4. Blackwell, James FR-1 Cedarville 16.16  
5. Swanson, Mitch SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 16.20  
6. Meyer, Curtis SO-2 Cedarville 19.68