April 25-27, 2013
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Men 800m Run Championship

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
13.1.11.Haag, Ryan Wissler, Austin Vance, Luke FR-1SO-2JR-3Michigan StateMichigan StateIndiana Invaders1:54.6645 48:01:49.895 NT
1.2.1.Thompson, Parker Vance, Luke Heaton, HunterSR-4SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Unattached4:01:58.440 38:01:49.911 4:01:58.440
6.3.2.Wallace, Brandon Barnes, Ethan Schweinsberg, Jacob  FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Wheaton (Ill.)38:01:49.911 1:50.32 1:52.26
10.4.22.Heaton, HunterBanyai, Joe Vance, Luke  SR-4SR-4Colorado MinesMichigan StateNotre Dame23:01:51.209 25:01:50.620 6:01:55.00
17.5.12.Banyai, Joe Rietsema, Joel Haag, Ryan SO-2SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.HopeNotre Dame1:53.58 23:01:51.209 1:53.17
14.6.14.Anderson, DrewButtinger, ScottByrne, Kevin FR-1 SophomoreMichigan StateLaurel Creek TFCColorado Mines23:01:51.209 42:01:51.48 38:01:53.963
9.7.6.Rheinhardt, Spencer Jiak, Bumkuth Wallace, Brandon SO-2FR-1 UnattachedBuffalo StateBuffalo State48:01:49.895 1:52.26 NT
15.8.21.Barnes, Ethan Wilk, Jeremy Wharry, Nicholas SophomoreJR-3SR-4HopeGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.1:53.58 1:52.45 56:01:55.22
18.9.3.Rietsema, Joel Lang, AdamRheinhardt, Spencer FR-1 FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Indiana InvadersWheaton (Ill.)1:53.826 16:01:52.52 25:01:50.620
20.10.18.Schweinsberg, Jacob Haag, Ryan Drummond, Russell FR-1FR-1SR-4GuelphMichigan StateLaurel Creek TFC1:50.32 22:01:52.5401 22:01:52.5401
16.11.10.Buttinger, ScottDrummond, Russell Banyai, Joe SR-4SR-4SO-2Notre DameColorado MinesWheaton (Ill.)6:01:55.00 1:53.17 1:54.6645
16.12.1.Socha, Frank Byrne, Kevin Drummond, Russell SR-4SO-2 Michigan StateNotre DameNotre Dame8:01:53.3342 8:01:53.3342 1:52.45
9.13.9.Lang, AdamReed, Benjamin Drummond, Russell FR-1Sophomore Notre DameUnattachedMichigan State56:01:55.22 1:53.58 16:01:52.52
14.14.3.Barnes, Ethan Anderson, DrewVance, Luke FR-1 SO-2Colorado MinesGuelphUnattached16:01:52.52 1:53.6386 22:01:52.5401
11.15.17.Wilk, Jeremy Wallace, Brandon Wissler, Austin SO-2FR-1SR-4Buffalo StateMichigan StateWis.-Oshkosh6:01:55.00 1:53.826 1:52.45
13.16.14.Lawrence, Matt Babb, Randall Schweinsberg, Jacob JR-3SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Notre DameGrand Valley St.38:01:53.963 38:01:53.963 16:01:52.52
5.17.9.Vance, Luke Thompson, Parker Reed, Benjamin SR-4SR-4JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Laurel Creek TFC1:52.26 1:54.6645 1:53.17
12.18. Buttinger, ScottSocha, Frank Vance, Luke JR-3JR-3 Wis.-OshkoshColorado MinesIndiana Invaders38:01:49.911 6:01:55.00 1:53.6386
9.19.6.Wallace, Brandon Heaton, HunterWallace, Brandon SR-4 FR-1Notre DameUnattachedNotre Dame1:53.826 1:55.0495 1:53.17
5.20.22.Vance, Luke Schweinsberg, Jacob Socha, Frank  SophomoreSophomoreNotre DameUnattachedMichigan State25:01:50.620 56:01:55.22 1:52.45
20.21.20.Buttinger, ScottRheinhardt, Spencer Rheinhardt, Spencer SO-2FR-1FR-1Michigan StateNotre DameGrand Valley St.16:01:52.52 1:57.114 1:50.32
6.22.8.Lang, AdamWharry, Nicholas Rietsema, Joel SophomoreFR-1JR-3HopeGrand Valley St.Michigan State42:01:51.48 4:01:58.440 22:01:52.5401
16. 18.Vance, Luke Lawrence, Matt Buttinger, Scott JR-3JR-3Indiana InvadersWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh1:52.26 NT 25:01:50.620
800m Run Championship Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Wilk, Jeremy Lawrence, Matt JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Notre Dame1:52.451:54.66
10. Haag, Ryan Haag, Ryan FR-1SO-2Michigan StateGuelph41:01:52.541:53.632
12.17.Byrne, Kevin Byrne, Kevin SO-2SR-4Notre DameColorado Mines1:53.33936:01:57.11
14.18.Anderson, DrewWilk, Jeremy  JR-3GuelphMichigan State1:53.63236:01:57.11
15.10.Wallace, Brandon Byrne, Kevin FR-1FR-1Michigan StateWheaton (Ill.)1:53.82761:54.66
16.14.Babb, Randall Thompson, Parker SR-4SR-4Notre DameMichigan State59:01:53.961:58.44
17.22.Thompson, Parker Thompson, Parker SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Michigan State1:54.661:53.632
18.22.Socha, Frank Anderson, DrewJR-3SO-2Colorado MinesNotre Dame1:55.00NT
21.15.Rheinhardt, Spencer Babb, Randall FR-1JR-3Notre DameNotre Dame36:01:57.111:52.45
22.22.Wharry, Nicholas Haag, Ryan FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Colorado Mines1:58.441:52.45
 8.Lawrence, Matt Rheinhardt, Spencer JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNT1:55.00
800m Run Championship Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Wissler, Austin Schweinsberg, Jacob SO-2 Michigan StateLaurel Creek TFC1:49.891:53.5813
2.5.Vance, Luke Lang, AdamSR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Laurel Creek TFC1:49.9181:53.5813
3.4.Barnes, Ethan Schweinsberg, Jacob FR-1SophomoreGrand Valley St.Laurel Creek TFC1:50.3243:01:50.62
4.3.Banyai, Joe Banyai, Joe SR-4SO-2Michigan StateIndiana Invaders43:01:50.621:52.5208
5.20.Rietsema, Joel Lang, AdamSR-4FR-1HopeMichigan State11:01:51.2053:01:53.1737
6.13.Buttinger, ScottLang, Adam SR-4Laurel Creek TFCUnattached1:51.481:52.5208
7.7.Jiak, Bumkuth Lang, AdamFR-1SophomoreBuffalo StateGrand Valley St.40:01:52.263153:01:53.1737
9.5.Lang, AdamHeaton, Hunter  Indiana InvadersHope1:52.520836:01:55.22
11.19.Drummond, Russell Vance, Luke SR-4SO-2Colorado MinesUnattached53:01:53.173711:01:51.20
13.13.Reed, Benjamin Schweinsberg, Jacob SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedMichigan State1:53.581343:01:50.62
19.3.Heaton, HunterReed, Benjamin   UnattachedBuffalo State15:01:55.04441:51.48
20.1.Schweinsberg, Jacob Heaton, HunterSophomoreFR-1UnattachedWheaton (Ill.)36:01:55.2236:01:55.22