March 30, 2013
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
ICON KEY: NYSCTC B ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 10.95 - 1.8
2. Lamarre, Alix   Farmingdale St. 11.34   - 0.1
3. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 11.35   - 1.8
4. Kastner, David SR-4 RPI 11.48 - 0.6
5. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 11.49   - 1.8
6. Toal, Ken JR-3 Springfield 11.57   - -0.4
7. Floyd, Larry FR-1 Stockton 11.62   - 1.8
8. Fenlon, Matt SO-2 RPI 11.67 - 1.8
9. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 11.71   - 1.8
10. Waterburry, Alex FR-1 USMMA 11.78   - 1.8
11. Bean, Andrew SR-4 Springfield 11.81   - -0.4
12. Silber, Stephen JR-3 RPI 11.82 - -0.4
13. McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 11.83   - -0.4
14. Batiz, Devon SO-2 NYU 11.87   - 0.6
15. Graham, Robert SO-2 Ramapo 11.88   - 0.6
16. Ellis, Samuel JR-3 RPI 11.94 - -0.4
17. Deniz, Brandon SO-2 NYU 11.97   - 0.6
18. Ho, Martin SO-2 RPI 12.02   - 0.6
19. Anderson, Ryan SR-4 RPI 12.06   - -0.4
20. Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 12.10   - -0.4
21. Peters, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 12.20   - -0.4
22. Edwards, Nigel SO-2 Springfield 12.21   - 1.1
23. Allen, Andre SO-2 Springfield 12.36   - 1.1
24. Brown, Marcus SR-4 Springfield 12.36   - 0.6
25. Accuosti, Thomas SR-4 RPI 12.37   - 0.6
26. Holmes, Zach SO-2 RPI 12.46   - 1.1
27. Timmons, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 12.47   - 0.1
28. Vaccaro, Tom SO-2 RPI 12.48   - 0.1
29. Dwyer, Chase FR-1 USMMA 12.55   - 1.1
30. Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 12.56   - 1.1
31. Stodolski, Nicholas JR-3 Springfield 12.56   - 1.1
32. Gill, David JR-3 USMMA 12.60   - 0.1
32. Rosa, Levi SO-2 RPI 12.60   - 1.1
34. Wong, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 12.65   - 0.6
35. Neumann, Christopher SO-2 RPI 12.71   - 0.1
36. Hill, Luther   Farmingdale St. 13.09   - 1.1
  Wright, Franklin SR-4 Springfield NT   - 0.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamarre, Alix   Farmingdale St. 11.34  
2. Timmons, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 12.47  
3. Vaccaro, Tom SO-2 RPI 12.48  
4. Gill, David JR-3 USMMA 12.60  
5. Neumann, Christopher SO-2 RPI 12.71  
  Wright, Franklin SR-4 Springfield NT  
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Nigel SO-2 Springfield 12.21  
2. Allen, Andre SO-2 Springfield 12.36  
3. Holmes, Zach SO-2 RPI 12.46  
4. Dwyer, Chase FR-1 USMMA 12.55  
5. Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 12.56  
6. Stodolski, Nicholas JR-3 Springfield 12.56  
7. Rosa, Levi SO-2 RPI 12.60  
8. Hill, Luther   Farmingdale St. 13.09  
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kastner, David SR-4 RPI 11.48
2. Batiz, Devon SO-2 NYU 11.87  
3. Graham, Robert SO-2 Ramapo 11.88  
4. Deniz, Brandon SO-2 NYU 11.97  
5. Ho, Martin SO-2 RPI 12.02  
6. Brown, Marcus SR-4 Springfield 12.36  
7. Accuosti, Thomas SR-4 RPI 12.37  
8. Wong, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 12.65  
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Toal, Ken JR-3 Springfield 11.57  
2. Bean, Andrew SR-4 Springfield 11.81  
3. Silber, Stephen JR-3 RPI 11.82
4. McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 11.83  
5. Ellis, Samuel JR-3 RPI 11.94
6. Anderson, Ryan SR-4 RPI 12.06  
7. Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 12.10  
8. Peters, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 12.20  
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 10.95
2. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 11.35  
3. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 11.49  
4. Floyd, Larry FR-1 Stockton 11.62  
5. Fenlon, Matt SO-2 RPI 11.67
6. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 11.71  
7. Waterburry, Alex FR-1 USMMA 11.78