January 26, 2013
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Bowdoin 7.14 -
2. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.37 -
3. Levy, Javier SR-4 Hunter 7.38 -
4. Rotondo, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.39   -
5. LOWTHER, PAULIE SR-4 Wesleyan 7.40   -
6. Clark, Jevon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.42   -
7. Murowchick, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 7.43   -
8. VASSAR, JOHN FR-1 Wesleyan 7.74   -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Bowdoin 7.20
2. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38
2. Levy, Javier SR-4 Hunter 7.38
4. Murowchick, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 7.42  
4. Rotondo, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.42  
6. LOWTHER, PAULIE SR-4 Wesleyan 7.43  
7. VASSAR, JOHN FR-1 Wesleyan 7.45  
8. Clark, Jevon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.46  
9. O'Connor, Edward SR-4 Bowdoin 7.50  
10. Papa, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.52  
11. Bellacosa, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.55  
12. Bullen, Jomo JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.57  
13. Collymore, Daryl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.60  
14. Ward, Alex FR-1 Wesleyan 7.61  
14. Etherton, Steve JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.61  
16. Diaz, Carlos FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.65  
17. Roach, Alex FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.82  
18. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.83  
19. Nam, Hyun Woo SO-2 Hunter 7.91  
20. Kennedy, Junior SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.93  
21. Ong, Jonathan SO-2 Wesleyan 7.94  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38
2. Rotondo, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.42  
3. Bellacosa, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.55  
4. Nam, Hyun Woo SO-2 Hunter 7.91  
5. Kennedy, Junior SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.93  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Bowdoin 7.20
2. O'Connor, Edward SR-4 Bowdoin 7.50  
3. Papa, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.52  
4. Etherton, Steve JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.61  
5. Roach, Alex FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.82  
6. Ong, Jonathan SO-2 Wesleyan 7.94  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Javier SR-4 Hunter 7.38
2. VASSAR, JOHN FR-1 Wesleyan 7.45  
3. Bullen, Jomo JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.57  
4. Collymore, Daryl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.60  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murowchick, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 7.42  
2. LOWTHER, PAULIE SR-4 Wesleyan 7.43  
3. Clark, Jevon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.46  
4. Ward, Alex FR-1 Wesleyan 7.61  
5. Diaz, Carlos FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.65  
6. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.83