March 29, 2013
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.59.17.1.18.McKinley, JonathanRushing, Jordon Stalun, JeffreyBaldwin, Alec Melton, Will 3 FR-1FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateAlaska AnchorageUC DavisIowa StateMarymount College22:04:12.61 44:03:53.05 51:03:58.55 3:49.73 24:04:02.9606
7.15.80.2.1.Tam, Ryder Haider, IrtazaPatti, Joseph Bettisworth, Doug Mundo, Gilbert SeniorSRFreshmanSR-4SO-2UnattachedSaint Martin'sUnattachedCal PolySouthern Utah4:03.1541 3:49.73 57:04:17.13 3:50.097 52:04:05.3735
54.60.40.3.30.Rushing, Jordon Bills, Mike Diaz, David Jorgensen, Kevin Villa, Alberto SRSO-2 SO-2FR-1Gladiator TrackCollege of IdahoSouthern UtahSouthern OregonAmerican River5:03:59.336 29:03:57.4904 45:03:58.775 57:03:52.11 4:09.90
20.50.45.4.5.Rifflard, Nicolas Ariey, Andrew Soratos, CristianBenson, Doug Woolfe, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3SeniorSO-2American RiverAmerican RiverUnattachedUnattachedCal St. East Bay29:03:57.4904 19:04:09.2471 4:17.42 44:03:53.05 24:03:55.506
40.66.6.5.16.Roy, Alan Melton, Will Melton, Will Parker, Daniel Arguelles, Nicholas FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSO-2SO-2UnattachedCollege of IdahoHumboldt Track ClubChico StateSouthern Utah3:57.907 27:04:02.3801 4:01.240 3:53.08 4:15.40
77.45.48.6.36.Gardner, Josh Morrell, Austin Meeker, Jake Roelle, Hans Roy, Alan SO-2Freshman SO-2FR-1UnattachedUnattachedCal Poly Distance ClubEastern OregonAmerican River3:53.4360 21:04:00.921 3:49.73 0:03:53.28 4:02.67
56.51.15.7.38.Roy, Alan Vasquez, Omar Smith, ChrisSoratos, CristianRoelle, Hans  SO-2FR-1 FreshmanSanta ClaraUnattachedHartnellUnattachedHartnell40:03:57.36 4:08.8991 27:04:02.3801 3:53.4360 44:04:00.20
54.73.36.8.63.Ionashku, Andrey Nguyen, Cody Ratto, Nicholas Rifflard, Nicolas Ionashku, Andrey JR-3JR-3FreshmanJunior Chico StateGladiator TrackCal PolyUnattachedAmerican River3:50.097 44:03:53.05 27:04:02.3801 3:53.4518 4:15.881
69.59.8.9.43.Kangogo, Isaac Casado, Steven Smith, ChrisWoolfe, Nick Cummings, David   5FR-1SO-2Portland StateAmerican RiverChico StateCal PolyUnattached0:03:53.28 4:01.240 11:03:55.58 54:03:54.05 39:04:08.665
72.62.7.10.27.Purcell, John Stancliff, Luke Gaddis, Andrew Bolin, Dominic Bell, Maxmillian   3SR-4SR-4UnattachedUC DavisUC DavisCollege of IdahoNew Mexico3:53.08 31:04:07.02 4:20.3098 3:54.3390 10:04:00.3307
58.38.42.11.57.Bettisworth, Doug Ruppenthal, Riley Haider, IrtazaWolfe, Matt Meeker, Jake 6SO-2FreshmanSR-4FR-1Humboldt Track ClubIowa StateHumboldt StateLouisiana TechCalifornia3:53.4518 31:04:04.788 4:02.67 3:54.815 19:04:09.2471
2.37.59.12.17.Melton, Will Ionashku, Andrey Bettisworth, Doug Kangogo, Isaac Bland, Andrew Freshman5SophomoreSO-2SO-2William JessupMarymount CollegeAmerican RiverAlaska AnchorageLouisiana Tech5:03:59.336 59:04:16.777 4:05.94 3:55.20 57:03:52.11
52.65.65.13.63.Hinojosa, Adrian Palermini, Anthony Scott, GregMartinez, Kristian Woolfe, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1 Marymount CollegeAmerican RiverUnattachedCaliforniaCal Poly40:04:15.81 35:04:02.733 27:04:02.3801 24:03:55.506 24:04:02.9606
28.35.54.14.69.Roeper, Christopher Tam, Ryder Welton, BreconThomas, Graham Gardner, Josh FR-1 SRFR-1FR-1Cal St. East BaySanta ClaraAmerican RiverNew MexicoUnattached4:08.480 12:04:17.165 31:04:04.788 11:03:55.58 40:03:57.36
59.35.28.15.7.Barnes, Brandon Rieger, Daniel Roberts, Tyler Rushing, Jordon Ratto, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMarymount CollegeUC DavisUnattached3:58.53 4:08.8149 52:04:05.3735 28:03:56.4424 24:03:55.506
11.15.10.16.68.Patino, Cesar Palermini, Anthony Kangogo, Isaac Lee, Jon Hinojosa, Adrian FR-1  JR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Southern UtahSouthern Utah4:02.033 4:02.67 3:54.815 3:56.82 22:04:12.61
72.19.33.17.35.Bettisworth, Doug Thomas, Graham Stringer, Tom Patti, Joseph Soratos, CristianSO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4SO-2College of IdahoWilliam JessupCal St. East BaySaint Martin'sSt. Mary's (Cal.)50:04:01.00 0:03:53.28 3:53.08 40:03:57.36 4:01.240
56.17.15.18.36.Weekes, Will Povey, Drew Melton, Will Nguyen, Cody Gardner, Josh FR-1SO-2 FR-1 Southern UtahStrawberry Canyon Track ClubSanta ClaraUC DavisCal St. East Bay4:03.109 57:04:03.1609 31:04:04.788 29:03:57.4904 21:04:29.81
2.40.82.19.33.perezchica, andresMorrell, Austin Roelle, Hans Ratto, Nicholas Lynch, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern UtahChico StateUC DavisCCSF4:08.480 12:04:04.125 40:04:15.81 3:57.685 42:04:00.7743
81.56.23.20.56.Taylor, Alexi Bills, Mike Rono, Elijah Scott, GregRoy, Alan Freshman JR-3 FR-1CaliforniaCal PolyUC DavisUnattachedPortland State4:05.97 0:03:53.28 58:03:59.0801 3:57.907 4:00.88
38.83.55.21.14.Ratto, Nicholas Wong, Leland Ramos, Gavin Arguelles, Nicholas Stalun, JeffreyJR-3SO-2Freshman JR-3Santa ClaraPortland StateUnattachedHumboldt Track ClubGladiator Track22:04:12.61 35:04:02.733 51:03:58.55 3:58.53 24:04:02.9606
74.20.64.22.36.Patino, Cesar Robinson, KyleRatto, Nicholas Bell, Maxmillian Jorgensen, Kevin SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedSanta ClaraHumboldt StateCollege of Idaho4:00.88 57:04:17.13 4:05.94 51:03:58.55 4:04:00.6020
41.31.74.23.83.Robinson, KyleRono, Elijah Wong, Leland Palermini, Anthony Wolfe, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.)Western OregonMarymount CollegeChico StateEastern Oregon4:20.3098 31:04:04.788 4:05.5790 45:03:58.775 31:04:07.02
13.27.59.24.65.Hinojosa, Adrian Nunez, Epi Gardner, Josh McKinley, JonathanPurcell, John SO-2SO-2SR FreshmanWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageStrawberry Canyon Track ClubEastern Oregon4:02.245 3:53.4360 4:06.33 58:03:59.0801 57:04:17.13
70.31.58.25.53.Mundo, Gilbert Mundo, Gilbert perezchica, andresBarnes, Brandon Ariey, Andrew  FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedCollege of IdahoIowa StateUnattached10:04:00.3307 54:03:54.05 17:04:01.196 5:03:59.336 4:01.4470
59.79.67.26.79.Purcell, John Nguyen, Cody Gaddis, Andrew Armstrong, BeauMorrell, Austin SR SophomoreSRSeniorSanta ClaraHumboldt StateStrawberry Canyon Track ClubUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus28:03:56.4424 3:57.685 3:55.20 3:59.552 45:03:58.775
48.41.12.27.16.Rivera, Joseph Ramos, Gavin Thomas, Graham Lynch, Kyle Roeper, Christopher SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SRIowa StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)UC DavisCal PolyAmerican River43:04:14.815 22:04:12.61 35:04:02.733 44:04:00.20 4:08.8991
75.20.26.28.40.Newquist, TrentPatino, Cesar Roberts, Tyler Welton, BreconBell, Maxmillian JR-3 5 SO-2American RiverUnattachedGeorge FoxDela Track ClubCal Poly Distance Club34:04:24.56 5:03:59.336 24:03:55.506 10:04:00.3307 3:54.3390
12.5.62.29.9.Stancliff, Luke Soratos, CristianSeibert, Neil perezchica, andresBaldwin, Alec Junior FR-1 3UnattachedUnattachedIowa StateUnattachedCCSF40:04:15.81 12:04:17.165 4:08.8991 4:04:00.6020 2:04:18.1851
18.32.68.30.17.Woolfe, Nick Purcell, John Povey, Drew Meeker, Jake Bolin, Dominic SO-2SO-2SophomoreFR-1 American RiverStrawberry Canyon Track ClubUC DavisCollege of IdahoGeorge Fox44:04:00.20 40:04:15.81 11:03:55.58 42:04:00.7743 27:04:02.3801
26.28.76.31.63.Casado, Steven Welton, BreconChen, WilliamGonzales, Christian Arguelles, Nicholas SO-2JR-3SR-4FreshmanSR-4Santa ClaraDela Track ClubSouthern UtahSequoiasSouthern Utah4:09.90 4:01.601 4:15.881 4:00.88 51:04:22.671
17.6.76.32.14.Hinojosa, Adrian Armstrong, BeauIonashku, Andrey Rivera, Joseph Thomas, Graham  FR-1SophomoreSophomore UnattachedUnattachedMarymount CollegeUnattachedMarymount College4:08.480 54:03:54.05 40:04:15.81 21:04:00.921 44:04:00.20
40.82.52.33.79.Bell, Maxmillian Naffziger, Sam Lynch, Kyle Rieger, Daniel Gonzales, Christian SRFR-1FR-1FR-1 UnattachedIowa StateSanta ClaraMarymount CollegeCal St. East Bay48:04:01.633 50:04:01.00 4:05.94 50:04:01.00 3:49.73
59.11.42.34.15.Bills, Mike Villa, Alberto Smith, Wayne Roberts, Tyler Lee, Jon FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2 Cal St. East BayAlaska AnchorageCal PolyUtah StateAlaska Anchorage4:08.480 3:04:05.604 51:03:58.55 17:04:01.196 4:01.601
3.68.39.35.28.Roy, Alan Stalun, JeffreyLee, Jon Ionashku, Andrey Diaz, David FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupSanta ClaraUnattachedAlaska AnchorageHartnell54:03:54.05 52:04:05.3735 21:04:15.10 4:01.240 12:04:04.125
76.26.22.36.10.Welton, BreconGardner, Josh Woolfe, Nick Melton, Will Casado, Steven FR-1FreshmanJR-3SophomoreSO-2UnattachedWestern OregonAmerican RiverAmerican RiverPortland State39:04:08.665 34:04:24.56 21:04:29.81 4:01.4470 17:04:01.196
15.73.79.37.40.Soratos, CristianHinojosa, Adrian Bland, Andrew Quigley, EvanSoratos, CristianFR-1SeniorSO-2 JR-3HartnellSanta ClaraLouisiana TechCal Poly Distance ClubHartnell17:04:01.196 40:04:15.81 19:04:09.2471 4:01.601 21:04:15.10
58.80.53.38.64.Bolin, Dominic Hinojosa, Adrian Robinson, KyleRono, Elijah Wolfe, Matt  SophomoreSO-2JR-3SophomoreSanta ClaraUnattachedUC DavisSouthern UtahUnattached22:04:12.61 4:04:00.6020 4:15.40 48:04:01.633 59:04:16.777
73.66.7.39.2.Rushing, Jordon Patino, Cesar Quigley, EvanBland, Andrew Stalun, JeffreyFR-1Sophomore FR-1FreshmanLouisiana TechAmerican RiverUnattachedCaliforniaSaint Martin's24:03:55.506 4:03.1541 50:04:01.00 4:02.033 39:04:08.665
56.62.15.40.19.Villa, Alberto Rivera, Joseph Bell, Maxmillian Mundo, Gilbert Rono, Elijah FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2SequoiasAmerican RiverStrawberry Canyon Track ClubSt. Mary's (Cal.)Hartnell4:08.480 3:53.08 3:54.815 4:02.245 4:05.5790
77.21.30.41.60.Armstrong, BeauRoy, Alan Wolfe, Matt Stringer, Tom Guizar, Mike SophomoreSO-23FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechUnattachedCal PolyLouisiana TechUnattached4:09.90 3:55.20 31:04:04.788 27:04:02.3801 34:04:24.56
4.24.47.42.10.Stancliff, Luke Stalun, JeffreyVilla, Alberto Naffziger, Sam Rushing, Jordon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxUnattachedLouisiana TechWestern OregonWilliam Jessup57:04:03.1609 4:03.109 4:03.109 4:02.67 4:02.245
81.43.30.43.3.Nunez, Epi Bolin, Dominic Roeper, Christopher Hinojosa, Adrian Vasquez, Omar FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1 Cal St. East BayConcordia (Cal.)American RiverSanta ClaraAmerican River4:02.245 4:00.88 3:58.53 35:04:02.733 39:04:08.665
73.83.5.44.60.Naffziger, Sam McKinley, JonathanStancliff, Luke Seibert, Neil Haider, IrtazaFR-1SO-2 FR-1 Santa ClaraIowa StateAmerican RiverPortland StateCCSF21:04:29.81 4:09.90 43:04:14.815 24:04:02.9606 27:04:02.3801
18.56.40.45.24.Gonzales, Christian Taylor, Alexi Rieger, Daniel Ariey, Andrew Rivera, Joseph  FR-1FR-1SeniorSRCaliforniaIowa StateSaint Martin'sCal Poly Distance ClubCal St. East Bay4:01.240 4:08.8991 3:58.53 4:03.109 52:04:05.3735
68.32.53.46.56.Baldwin, Alec Tam, GeoRieger, Daniel Thiele, Tyler Rivera, Joseph  SR-4SophomoreSR-4FR-1Dela Track ClubUnattachedUC DavisCal St. StanislausWestern Oregon4:02.033 21:04:29.81 4:03.1541 4:03.1541 4:02.245
2.70.42.47.45.Stalun, JeffreyHinojosa, Adrian Wong, Leland Gardner, Josh Weekes, Will FR-1 FR-1SO-2FR-1Iowa StateUnattachedUnattachedSouthern UtahCollege of Idaho0:03:53.28 5:03:59.336 12:04:04.125 57:04:03.1609 4:15.0168
33.37.69.48.36.Purcell, John Winkler, Matt Seibert, Neil Kane, Samuel Gaddis, Andrew Freshman FR-1Freshman College of IdahoGeorge FoxUnattachedUnattachedCal Poly Distance Club4:10.0274 31:04:04.788 35:04:02.733 32:04:03.531 4:08.480
55.10.33.49.24.Smith, ChrisTam, GeoVasquez, Omar Winkler, Matt Palermini, Anthony SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2UnattachedAmerican RiverPortland StateAmerican RiverDela Track Club4:00.88 52:04:05.3735 4:01.4470 12:04:04.125 17:04:01.196
11.72.76.50.12.Kangogo, Isaac Kane, Samuel Scott, GregChen, WilliamVasquez, Omar SO-2SO-2FR-1 JR-3Utah StateCal St. StanislausAmerican RiverStrawberry Canyon Track ClubCal Poly Distance Club0:03:53.28 3:56.82 29:03:57.4904 31:04:04.788 51:04:22.671
58.40.55.51.1.Kangogo, Isaac Melton, Will Ariey, Andrew Johnson, Joshua Martinez, Kristian SophomoreFR-1 SophomoreSR-4George FoxCollege of IdahoConcordia (Cal.)CCSFGeorge Fox4:15.881 29:03:57.4904 3:04:05.604 52:04:05.3735 0:03:53.28
42.82.76.52.82.Lynch, Kyle Smith, Wayne Arguelles, Nicholas Tam, GeoBell, Maxmillian JR-3SR-4FR-1 FreshmanCollege of IdahoAmerican RiverCal PolyUnattachedSanta Clara28:03:56.4424 4:09.90 4:10.0274 4:05.5790 4:08.480
70.78.54.53.74.Barnes, Brandon Smith, ChrisArmstrong, BeauWeekes, Will Gaddis, Andrew SO-2Junior JR-3SO-2UnattachedEastern OregonSanta ClaraCal St. East BayGeorge Fox3:53.4518 28:03:56.4424 4:01.240 3:04:05.604 57:04:17.13
17.74.53.54.46.Palermini, Anthony Robinson, KyleGuizar, Mike Roy, Alan Patti, Joseph  FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorUnattachedAmerican RiverAmerican RiverWestern OregonStrawberry Canyon Track Club3:59.552 44:03:53.05 0:03:53.28 4:05.94 43:04:14.815
4.36.44.55.41.Weekes, Will Bettisworth, Doug Rono, Elijah Robinson, KyleHarwood, Tyler SR-4 SR-4 SO-2College of IdahoCollege of IdahoUnattachedGladiator TrackStrawberry Canyon Track Club4:10.0274 32:04:03.531 4:05.94 4:05.97 3:53.08
14.25.13.56.81.Casado, Steven Bland, Andrew Welton, BreconNunez, Epi Haider, IrtazaFR-1JuniorFR-1FreshmanFR-1Santa ClaraUnattachedHartnellAmerican RiverCollege of Idaho4:04:00.6020 3:50.097 3:49.73 40:04:06.1059 3:53.08
76.75.16.57.12.Wolfe, Matt Newquist, TrentParker, Daniel Vasquez, Omar Roelle, Hans FreshmanFR-1 FreshmanFR-1Santa ClaraCal PolyCal PolyHartnellUC Davis3:59.552 58:03:59.0801 30:04:06.92 4:06.33 4:20.3098
42.5.54.58.69.Melton, Will Roelle, Hans perezchica, andresHarwood, Tyler Robinson, KyleFR-1  3SO-2Strawberry Canyon Track ClubLouisiana TechCal Poly Distance ClubUnattachedCal Poly Distance Club3:50.097 52:04:05.3735 4:17.42 30:04:06.92 4:01.4470
72.68.43.59.72.Kangogo, Isaac Bills, Mike Rono, Elijah Povey, Drew Lee, Jon FreshmanSR-4FR-1SO-2 Portland StateUnattachedCal St. East BayUtah StateStrawberry Canyon Track Club4:04:00.6020 5:03:59.336 44:03:53.05 31:04:07.02 4:08.480
78.59.28.60.25.Rifflard, Nicolas Rushing, Jordon Patti, Joseph Villa, Alberto Diaz, David SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreSO-2Cal Poly Distance ClubCal Poly Distance ClubHartnellAmerican RiverWilliam Jessup4:01.601 50:04:01.00 4:01.240 4:08.3394 0:03:53.28
12.79.70.61.5.Robinson, KyleStalun, JeffreyMundo, Gilbert Smith, ChrisScott, GregFR-1SO-2Sophomore SO-2Humboldt Track ClubSanta ClaraAmerican RiverUnattachedAmerican River3:58.53 27:04:02.3801 44:04:00.20 4:08.480 19:04:09.2471
34.73.49.62.64.Nunez, Epi Guizar, Mike Armstrong, BeauMorrell, Austin Winkler, Matt SR-4JuniorFR-1SR-4 Chico StateStrawberry Canyon Track ClubSaint Martin'sGeorge FoxUnattached3:54.3390 27:04:02.3801 10:04:00.3307 39:04:08.665 4:17.42
40.15.34.63.73.Palermini, Anthony Casado, Steven Hinojosa, Adrian Taylor, Alexi Nunez, Epi SR-4SophomoreSO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedUtah StateMarymount CollegeSanta ClaraCal Poly34:04:24.56 3:53.4518 4:05.5790 4:08.8149 5:03:59.336
69.54.2.64.61.Smith, ChrisScott, GregLynch, Kyle Ramos, Gavin Patino, Cesar FR-1Freshman5FR-1JR-3American RiverUnattachedStrawberry Canyon Track ClubCal St. East BaySanta Clara2:04:18.1851 30:04:06.92 48:04:01.633 4:08.8991 4:02.245
79.75.1.65.6.Diaz, David Scott, GregNguyen, Cody Roeper, Christopher Casado, Steven  SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2American RiverSequoiasIowa StateCollege of IdahoUnattached11:03:55.58 3:54.815 22:04:12.61 19:04:09.2471 4:09.90
5.46.47.66.33.Ionashku, Andrey Rifflard, Nicolas Newquist, TrentWong, Leland Barnes, Brandon FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahUC DavisAlaska AnchorageSanta ClaraAmerican River48:04:01.633 3:50.097 19:04:09.2471 4:09.90 24:04:02.9606
69.30.23.67.48.Parker, Daniel Arguelles, Nicholas Ramos, Gavin Bills, Mike Kane, Samuel 3SO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreSaint Martin'sWilliam JessupUnattachedUtah StateUnattached4:09.90 58:03:59.0801 44:03:53.05 4:10.0274 28:03:56.4424
5.41.73.68.65.Nunez, Epi Quigley, EvanBell, Maxmillian Burinsky, GeneMelton, Will SO-2SR-4FR-1 5Cal PolySanta ClaraGeorge FoxStrawberry Canyon Track ClubPortland State28:03:56.4424 4:02.245 40:04:15.81 22:04:12.61 52:04:05.3735
28.29.77.69.33.Winkler, Matt Tam, GeoKane, Samuel Haider, IrtazaLynch, Kyle   SO-2 SRSanta ClaraHartnellPortland StateStrawberry Canyon Track ClubUnattached44:03:53.05 59:04:16.777 44:03:53.05 43:04:14.815 40:03:57.36
15.13.55.70.70.Stringer, Tom Tam, Ryder Chen, WilliamPatino, Cesar Lee, Jon JR-3SO-25FreshmanSophomoreSouthern OregonCal PolyLouisiana TechUnattachedSanta Clara42:04:00.7743 4:10.0274 21:04:29.81 4:15.0168 57:03:52.11
38.39.82.71.28.Soratos, CristianTam, GeoRoeper, Christopher Stancliff, Luke Scott, GregFreshman SO-2SophomoreFR-1Utah StateMarymount CollegeSanta ClaraAmerican RiverUtah State19:04:09.2471 28:03:56.4424 3:53.08 21:04:15.10 4:01.240
40.22.34.72.27.Wolfe, Matt Villa, Alberto Diaz, David Smith, Wayne Melton, Will SR-4Sophomore JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageUnattachedCaliforniaWilliam JessupUnattached19:04:09.2471 34:04:24.56 4:08.8149 4:15.40 4:03.1541
54.9.47.73.75.Melton, Will Bell, Maxmillian Thomas, Graham Guizar, Mike Quigley, EvanSO-2SO-25SO-2SophomoreUnattachedCal St. East BayGeorge FoxMarymount CollegeChico State22:04:12.61 48:04:01.633 4:08.3394 40:04:15.81 3:49.73
2.50.32.74.31.Roeper, Christopher Rifflard, Nicolas Patino, Cesar Minsk, Aaron Vasquez, Omar SeniorSO-2FR-15SR-4CaliforniaUnattachedCal PolyUnattachedUnattached10:04:00.3307 43:04:14.815 54:03:54.05 4:15.881 31:04:07.02
71.33.58.75.59.Roberts, Tyler Gonzales, Christian Ramos, Gavin Purcell, John Robinson, Kyle SR-4FreshmanJR-3SO-2Louisiana TechUnattachedStrawberry Canyon Track ClubConcordia (Cal.)William Jessup28:03:56.4424 27:04:02.3801 54:03:54.05 59:04:16.777 57:03:52.11
9.16.12.76.37.Gaddis, Andrew Patino, Cesar Winkler, Matt Tam, Ryder Tam, GeoSO-23SeniorSO-2SO-2Western OregonAmerican RiverCal PolyUC-Colo. Spgs.Strawberry Canyon Track Club2:04:18.1851 3:56.82 31:04:07.02 57:04:17.13 12:04:04.125
1.25.68.77.45.Weekes, Will Arguelles, Nicholas Rivera, Joseph Ruppenthal, Riley Bell, Maxmillian JR-3  Freshman UnattachedUnattachedCal St. East BayAmerican RiverUC Davis4:08.3394 29:03:57.4904 3:57.685 12:04:17.165 22:04:12.61
66.80.12.78.26.Newquist, TrentKane, Samuel Barnes, Brandon Casado, Steven Haider, IrtazaSR-4FR-1FR-16SophomoreDela Track ClubStrawberry Canyon Track ClubSaint Martin'sUnattachedUnattached4:00.88 17:04:01.196 11:03:55.58 4:17.42 3:55.20
35.11.6.79.71.McKinley, JonathanWinkler, Matt Chen, WilliamStalun, JeffreyQuigley, EvanJR-35FR-1SRFR-1American RiverCal Poly Distance ClubAmerican RiverUnattachedWestern Oregon4:02.67 17:04:01.196 48:04:01.633 2:04:18.1851 3:58.53
12.43.34.80.55.Kane, Samuel Ramos, Gavin Bolin, Dominic Gaddis, Andrew Winkler, Matt JuniorSR-4 SO-2JR-3Southern UtahUC-Colo. Spgs.Portland StateSanta ClaraHartnell4:15.40 40:03:57.36 4:08.8149 4:20.3098 4:02.033
4.69.82.81.30.Casado, Steven Woolfe, Nick Guizar, Mike Newquist, TrentRushing, Jordon SRFR-1SO-2 SO-2College of IdahoMarymount CollegeUtah StateUnattachedNew Mexico27:04:02.3801 4:08.3394 4:17.42 51:04:22.671 31:04:07.02
10.82.1.82.65.Melton, Will Nunez, Epi Bolin, Dominic Diaz, David Bland, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageHumboldt Track ClubCollege of IdahoConcordia (Cal.)Santa Clara4:15.40 4:08.3394 22:04:12.61 34:04:24.56 40:04:06.1059
68.41.11.83.76.Welton, BreconVasquez, Omar Thomas, Graham Cummings, David Ionashku, Andrey  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedCal Poly Distance ClubUnattachedWilliam JessupUnattached51:03:58.55 3:57.907 4:15.0168 21:04:29.81 4:01.4470
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Baldwin, Alec Baldwin, Alec FR-1FR-1Iowa StateCal Poly8:03:49.7343:54.813
2.4.Bettisworth, Doug Bolin, Dominic SR-4SO-2Cal PolySouthern Oregon41:03:50.0974:00.202
3.7.Jorgensen, Kevin Soratos, CristianSO-2SR-4Southern OregonCal Poly0:03:52.1113:53.052
4.5.Benson, Doug Arguelles, Nicholas SeniorSO-2UnattachedChico State3:53.05225:03:54.338
5.10.Parker, Daniel Jorgensen, Kevin SO-2FR-1Chico StateHumboldt Track Club5:03:53.08643:58.53
7.21.Soratos, CristianBaldwin, Alec  SO-2UnattachedSouthern Oregon51:03:53.43151:03:53.431
9.44.Woolfe, Nick Parker, Daniel FR-1SeniorCal PolyIowa State59:03:54.05513:54.813
10.9.Bolin, Dominic Baldwin, Alec SR-4SO-2College of IdahoChico State25:03:54.3380:03:52.111
11.10.Wolfe, Matt Bolin, Dominic SR-4 Louisiana TechUnattached3:54.8138:03:49.734
21.10.Arguelles, Nicholas Arguelles, Nicholas  FR-1Humboldt Track ClubUnattached3:58.538:03:49.734
27.10.Lynch, Kyle Arguelles, Nicholas SO-2 Cal PolyCal Poly4:00.20245:04:02.965
44.7.Seibert, Neil Baldwin, Alec FR-1SR-4Portland StateCollege of Idaho45:04:02.9655:03:53.0864
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Roelle, Hans Patti, Joseph SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonCalifornia24:03:53.283:55.507
8.39.Rifflard, Nicolas Thomas, Graham JuniorFR-1UnattachedEastern Oregon3:53.45024:03:53.28
12.12.Kangogo, Isaac Martinez, Kristian SO-2 Alaska AnchorageCalifornia8:03:55.2053:03:56.4481
13.12.Martinez, Kristian Bland, Andrew FR-1JuniorCaliforniaStrawberry Canyon Track Club3:55.5073:04:05.6062
14.18.Thomas, Graham Nguyen, Cody FR-1SO-2New MexicoCalifornia59:03:55.586041:04:02.035
15.12.Rushing, Jordon Rifflard, Nicolas FR-1SO-2UC DavisAlaska Anchorage53:03:56.44813:55.507
17.8.Patti, Joseph Chen, WilliamSR-4FR-1Saint Martin'sEastern Oregon3:57.36574:04.7814
18.18.Nguyen, Cody Patti, Joseph FR-1FR-1UC DavisStrawberry Canyon Track Club3:57.4953:03:56.4481
24.15.McKinley, JonathanKangogo, Isaac  JR-3Strawberry Canyon Track ClubCal St. East Bay3:59.083:57.49
25.53.Barnes, Brandon Martinez, Kristian SO-2FR-1Iowa StateIowa State28:03:59.3343:55.507
39.18.Bland, Andrew Weekes, Will FR-1FR-1CaliforniaStrawberry Canyon Track Club41:04:02.03559:03:55.5860
50.12.Chen, WilliamWeekes, Will   Strawberry Canyon Track ClubIowa State4:04.78143:57.49
53.13.Weekes, Will Barnes, Brandon JR-3JuniorCal St. East BayAlaska Anchorage3:04:05.606259:03:55.5860
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.16.29.Palermini, Anthony Lee, Jon Welton, BreconSR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedSouthern UtahHumboldt State26:03:58.55416:03:56.825216:03:56.8252
23.19.40.Rieger, Daniel Ratto, Nicholas Rieger, Daniel SophomoreFR-1FR-1Southern UtahUC DavisMarymount College4:02.384524:03:57.682726:03:58.554
26.22.28.Ratto, Nicholas Bell, Maxmillian perezchica, andres SO-2FR-1UnattachedHumboldt StateUnattached4:01.4426:03:58.55426:03:58.554
26.23.19.perezchica, andresPalermini, Anthony Armstrong, BeauSO-2SR-4FR-1Southern UtahChico StateMarymount College4:02.38453:58.774:01.006
41.26.34.Welton, BreconArmstrong, BeauRieger, Daniel  SRFR-1UnattachedUnattachedSouthern Utah4:00.3349:03:59.559426:03:58.554
16.28.40.Thiele, Tyler Welton, BreconMundo, Gilbert SO-2 SO-2American RiverDela Track ClubSt. Mary's (Cal.)26:03:58.5544:00.3324:03:57.6827
34.29.46.Lee, Jon perezchica, andresBell, Maxmillian   SRUC DavisUnattachedHumboldt State4:01.442:04:00.60926:03:58.554
46.33.36.Armstrong, BeauRieger, Daniel Ratto, Nicholas SophomoreFR-1SR-4American RiverMarymount CollegeUnattached49:03:59.55944:01.00624:03:57.6827
40.34.28.Rieger, Daniel Roberts, Tyler Ratto, Nicholas SR-4SO-2SR-4Louisiana TechUtah StateDela Track Club4:01.00651:04:01.1954:03.15
36.36.33.Melton, Will Melton, Will Armstrong, BeauFR-1SophomoreSophomoreHumboldt StateAmerican RiverUnattached4:01.0064:01.443:58.77
41.40.23.Thiele, Tyler Mundo, Gilbert Armstrong, BeauFR-1SO-2SO-2Chico StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Marymount College51:04:01.1959:04:02.24716:03:56.8252
46.41.33.Thiele, Tyler Stringer, Tom Palermini, Anthony SophomoreFR-1FR-1American RiverLouisiana TechSouthern Utah3:58.774:02.384526:03:58.554
40.46.23.Roberts, Tyler Thiele, Tyler Armstrong, BeauFR-1SR-4SO-2Utah StateCal St. StanislausUnattached4:01.0064:03.154:03.15
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.38.Scott, GregAriey, Andrew  FR-1UnattachedSequoias26:03:57.90020:04:03.101
30.43.Meeker, Jake Guizar, Mike FR-1FR-1College of IdahoUnattached21:04:00.774:00.8820
31.54.Gonzales, Christian Hinojosa, Adrian FreshmanFR-1SequoiasUnattached4:00.882059:04:01.634
32.45.Rivera, Joseph Ramos, Gavin SophomoreSO-2UnattachedUnattached0:04:00.9244:04:15.81
38.56.Rono, Elijah Gonzales, Christian JR-3FreshmanSouthern UtahCal Poly Distance Club59:04:01.63416:04:05.9435
42.48.Naffziger, Sam Guizar, Mike FR-1FR-1Western OregonUnattached59:04:02.67474:08.81
43.48.Hinojosa, Adrian Gonzales, Christian FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraUnattached10:04:02.7310:04:02.73
45.64.Ariey, Andrew Guizar, Mike SeniorJR-3Cal Poly Distance ClubMarymount College20:04:03.1014:00.8820
48.31.Kane, Samuel Patino, Cesar Freshman UnattachedAmerican River4:03.534044:04:15.81
54.20.Roy, Alan Scott, GregFR-1 Western OregonSanta Clara16:04:05.943544:04:15.81
56.45.Nunez, Epi Ariey, Andrew FreshmanFR-1American RiverWestern Oregon4:06.10350:04:00.92
63.38.Taylor, Alexi Gonzales, Christian FR-1FreshmanSanta ClaraAmerican River4:08.8110:04:02.73
64.30.Ramos, Gavin Scott, GregFR-1FreshmanCal St. East BayAmerican River4:08.894:00.8820
70.56.Patino, Cesar Meeker, Jake FreshmanSO-2UnattachedMarymount College4:15.014:08.81
73.30.Guizar, Mike Nunez, Epi SO-2FreshmanMarymount CollegeUnattached44:04:15.8120:04:03.101
81.38.Newquist, TrentScott, Greg FreshmanUnattachedUnattached4:22.67504:15.01
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
67.67.37.35.66.Ionashku, Andrey Tam, Ryder Stalun, JeffreyIonashku, Andrey Ionashku, Andrey FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSanta ClaraCal Poly Distance ClubAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)27:04:01.60112:04:18.184:03.1644:01.24834:01.2483
71.65.35.37.59.Povey, Drew Roeper, Christopher Roeper, Christopher Quigley, EvanRoeper, Christopher FR-1 SR SophomoreSouthern UtahUC-Colo. Spgs.Alaska AnchorageCal Poly Distance ClubAmerican River4:16.774:08.48143:04:07.02227:04:01.6014:17.1342
37.76.79.47.60.Tam, Ryder Purcell, John Bills, Mike Gardner, Josh Purcell, John SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2SRCollege of IdahoUC-Colo. Spgs.Concordia (Cal.)Southern UtahConcordia (Cal.)12:04:18.184:09.24353:04:07.0224:03.1644:09.9024
76.35.35.59.47.Villa, Alberto Smith, ChrisSmith, ChrisPovey, Drew Bills, Mike FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedSanta ClaraSanta ClaraUtah StateAmerican River4:09.243527:04:01.60127:04:01.6013:04:07.0224:01.2483
60.47.75.60.47.Villa, Alberto Wong, Leland Tam, Ryder Villa, Alberto Stancliff, Luke SO-2Sophomore SophomoreFR-1Concordia (Cal.)Cal Poly Distance ClubAlaska AnchorageAmerican RiverUnattached42:04:08.33927:04:01.6014:03.16442:04:08.3394:16.77
47.65.65.61.76.Villa, Alberto Ionashku, Andrey Stancliff, Luke Smith, ChrisPurcell, John  SophomoreFR-1 SO-2UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)American RiverUnattachedUtah State42:04:08.3393:04:07.02227:04:01.6014:08.48144:01.2483
75.79.61.65.71.Smith, ChrisIonashku, Andrey Wong, Leland Roeper, Christopher Bills, Mike   FR-1SO-2FR-1American RiverSouthern UtahSanta ClaraCollege of IdahoUC-Colo. Spgs.3:04:07.0224:16.774:15.104:09.24354:08.4814
35.71.37.66.60.Ionashku, Andrey Wong, Leland Purcell, John Wong, Leland Quigley, EvanJR-3 FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)American RiverAmerican RiverSanta ClaraCollege of Idaho3:04:07.0224:08.481412:04:18.184:09.90244:03.164
66.61.37.67.59.Roeper, Christopher Stalun, JeffreyStancliff, Luke Bills, Mike Bills, Mike SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2Utah StateSouthern UtahSanta ClaraUtah StateUnattached27:04:01.6014:17.13424:03.16427:04:10.02364:03.164
66.37.67.71.71.Tam, Ryder Wong, Leland Smith, ChrisStancliff, Luke Purcell, John SRSO-2SophomoreSophomoreSRCal Poly Distance ClubSouthern UtahAmerican RiverAmerican RiverUtah State27:04:10.02364:09.24354:01.24834:15.104:15.10
76.47.65.75.66.Stancliff, Luke Wong, Leland Stancliff, Luke Purcell, John Ionashku, Andrey SRFR-1 JR-3SophomoreUtah StateUC-Colo. Spgs.UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)American River4:09.902427:04:01.6013:04:07.0224:16.774:08.4814
59.71.65.76.75.Smith, ChrisIonashku, Andrey Povey, Drew Tam, Ryder Ionashku, Andrey SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageUC-Colo. Spgs.UnattachedUC-Colo. Spgs.Unattached4:01.24834:09.24354:17.13424:17.13424:09.2435
60.71.65.79.60.Bills, Mike Wong, Leland Povey, Drew Stalun, JeffreySmith, ChrisJR-3SO-2SO-2SRSO-2American RiverUC-Colo. Spgs.Utah StateUnattachedUtah State4:15.1027:04:10.023642:04:08.33912:04:18.184:03.164
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.69.Winkler, Matt Ruppenthal, Riley FreshmanSO-2American RiverStrawberry Canyon Track Club4:04.128:04:05.5732
51.52.Johnson, Joshua Ruppenthal, Riley SophomoreSO-2CCSFGladiator Track11:04:05.37834:08.669
52.69.Tam, GeoJohnson, Joshua  FreshmanUnattachedCCSF8:04:05.57324:17.167
55.80.Robinson, KyleBurinsky, Gene JR-3Gladiator TrackGladiator Track15:04:05.9788:04:05.5732
57.83.Vasquez, Omar Diaz, David Freshman HartnellGladiator Track4:06.338323:04:06.9235
58.58.Harwood, Tyler Johnson, Joshua 3SO-2UnattachedGeorge Fox23:04:06.92354:17.167
62.51.Morrell, Austin Ruppenthal, Riley SR-4SR-4George FoxStrawberry Canyon Track Club4:08.6694:17.167
68.58.Burinsky, GeneMorrell, Austin   Strawberry Canyon Track ClubHartnell1:04:12.6151:04:12.615
69.74.Haider, IrtazaMorrell, Austin  JR-3Strawberry Canyon Track ClubUnattached2:04:14.814:04.12
72.55.Smith, Wayne Robinson, KyleJR-3SO-2William JessupGladiator Track43:04:15.40928:04:05.5732
74.58.Minsk, Aaron Winkler, Matt 5 UnattachedUnattached4:15.8843:04:15.4092
77.69.Ruppenthal, Riley Casado, Steven FreshmanFR-1American RiverWilliam Jessup4:17.1674:20.301
78.83.Casado, Steven Vasquez, Omar 6JR-3UnattachedAmerican River7:04:17.424:20.301
80.72.Gaddis, Andrew Winkler, Matt SO-23Santa ClaraConcordia (Cal.)4:20.3014:08.669
82.74.Diaz, David Minsk, Aaron FR-1FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)George Fox31:04:24.5691:04:12.615
83.52.Cummings, David Robinson, KyleSO-2SR-4William JessupGeorge Fox4:29.8124:15.88