March 22-23, 2013
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 1500m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.21.McCormack, Sheri Whitaker, Nekesha JR-3SR-4HopeTrine4:42.7588 4:58.177 10 -
2.3.Delpesche, Kristina McCormack, Sheri FR-1FR-1Columbus St.Trine38:04:49.79 59:04:56.133 3484 -
3.16.Usher, Renee Mimbs, Stephanie SO-2FR-1Columbus St.Berry20:04:51.085 56:05:35.21 66 -
4.8.King, Trisha Sale, Alyssa SO-2FR-1TrineHope4:54.49 24:05:06.58 1358 -
5.12.Krug, Annalisa Westberry, Rachel SR-4SO-2TrineClark Atlanta59:04:56.133 5:59.104 4 10
6.25.Edwards, Calleson Fredette, Nicole SR-4SO-2EmoryHope22:04:56.7175 5:21.81 31 -
7.20.Kuntz, Ann Manuel, Ashley SO-2JR-3Marian (Ind.)Clayton State2:04:56.767 4:58.177 0297 4
8.2.Borchelt, Lauren Dorris, Rachel SR-4FR-1Marian (Ind.)Columbus St.53:04:56.7807 46:06:06.9878 4017 -
9.39.Hazel, Sydney arp, mallory SO-2SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Clark Atlanta4:58.177 29:05:35.50 - -
10.1.Walling, Samantha Belmudes, Monique JR-3FR-1Clayton StateHope16:05:04.289 2:04:56.767 - -
11.22.Bass, Katie Solomon, Jasmin FR-1SR-4Birmingham-SouthernTrine24:05:06.58 20:05:29.92 - -
12.38.Valadez, Racquel Williams, Evelyn SO-2FR-1Clayton StateEmory5:06.793 46:06:06.9878 - -
13.21.Belmudes, Monique Manuel, Ashley SR-4FR-1Clayton StateAlma5:08.62 5:59.104 - -
14.12.Godley, Misty King, Trisha SO-2FR-1AlmaTrine5:12.1346 5:46.122 - -
15.4.Hauge, Katie Walling, Samantha SO-2SO-2HopeAnderson (S.C.)38:05:12.767 50:06:05.127 - -
16.1.Sale, Alyssa Kaelin, Emily FR-1FR-1BrenauMarian (Ind.)4:05:12.77 4:58.177 - -
17.28.Dorris, Rachel Whitaker, Nekesha FR-1SO-2BerryTrine9:05:13.66 4:58.177 - -
18.27.Campbell, Casey Usher, Renee FR-1SO-2HopeGC&SU5:14.99 4:05:12.77 - -
19.38.Fredette, Nicole Delpesche, Kristina SO-2FR-1BerryHope5:21.81 4:05:12.77 - -
20.17.Samuels, Abigail King, Jessica SR-4SO-2TrineClark Atlanta5:25.109 44:06:57.355 - -
21.4.Kaelin, Emily Belmudes, Monique FR-1SR-4BerryBerry7:05:26.19 24:05:06.58 - -
22.24.Westberry, Rachel White, Melanie JR-3JR-3Anderson (S.C.)Trine5:27.219 46:06:06.9878 - -
23.31.Pasko, Rachel Fredette, Nicole FR-1SO-2GC&SUBirmingham-Southern20:05:29.92 7:14.463 - -
24.34.Mimbs, Stephanie Westberry, Rachel FR-1JR-3BerryEmmanuel5:32.29 22:04:56.7175 - 0297
25.8.Ruiz, Socorro Fisher, Devan FR-1FR-1EmmanuelMarian (Ind.)56:05:35.21 7:14.463 - -
26.28.Stewart, Leslie Ruiz, Socorro SO-2JR-3BerryBerry29:05:35.50 59:04:56.133 - 31
27.1.Luna, Tyana Kuntz, Ann FR-1FR-1BrenauBerry16:05:39.6550 5:27.219 - -
28.39.arp, mallory Elliot, Aneta FR-1FR-1OglethorpeOglethorpe5:42.495 4:42.7588 - -
29.29.Toole, Lindsey Edwards, Calleson FR-1SO-2EmmanuelTrine5:43.8001 4:05:12.77 - -
30.2.Richemond, Sanley Pasko, Rachel FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBerry5:46.09 5:08.62 - -
31.36.Fisher, Devan White, Melanie FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Berry5:46.122 4:05:12.77 - -
32.12.Whitaker, Nekesha Bass, Katie SR-4FR-1Clark AtlantaAnderson (S.C.)5:59.104 4:05:12.77 - -
33.20.White, Melanie Sale, Alyssa FR-1SR-4CovenantBerry50:06:05.127 4:54.49 - -
34.18.Pearson, Jennifer Kuntz, Ann SR-4FR-1AlmaAlma46:06:06.9878 4:05:12.77 - -
35.15.Elliot, Aneta Samuels, Abigail FR-1JR-3Chattahoochee TechMiles6:11.3071 5:46.122 - 10
36.35.Williams, Evelyn Belmudes, Monique FR-1FR-1UNAT-TuskegeeClark Atlanta39:06:17.72 5:27.219 - -
37.21.Solomon, Jasmin Kuntz, Ann SR-4JR-3TuskegeeMarian (Ind.)10:06:19.4825 24:05:06.58 - 10
38.5.Manuel, Ashley Kuntz, Ann JR-3JR-3Clark AtlantaUNAT-Tuskegee44:06:57.355 5:14.99 - -
39.17.King, Jessica Whitaker, Nekesha SR-4FR-1MilesOglethorpe7:14.463 5:42.495 - 66
1500m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.7.Krug, Annalisa McCormack, Sheri King, Trisha SR-4JR-3SO-2Clayton StateHopeTrine57:04:56.7164:42.75757:04:56.7166143481035621
1.2.3.Belmudes, Monique Delpesche, Kristina Delpesche, Kristina SO-2FR-1SR-4Columbus St.Columbus St.Trine57:04:56.7164:49.7924:04:51.084081-
8.3.8.Hazel, Sydney Usher, Renee King, Trisha SR-4SO-2SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Columbus St.Trine4:49.7924:04:51.084:56.7681621532
4.4.6.Hazel, Sydney King, Trisha Edwards, Calleson FR-1SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)TrineHope37:04:54.49137:04:54.4914:56.780556143
2.5.3.Borchelt, Lauren Krug, Annalisa Edwards, Calleson SO-2SR-4SR-4Marian (Ind.)TrineTrine8:04:58.1724:56.1334:42.7575324040
2.6.1.Krug, Annalisa Edwards, Calleson Borchelt, Lauren SO-2SR-4SO-2HopeEmoryClayton State7:05:08.6257:04:56.7167:05:08.62553281
3.7.3.Hazel, Sydney Kuntz, Ann Hazel, Sydney SR-4SO-2SO-2EmoryMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)57:04:56.7164:56.764:49.792225
13.8.9.King, Trisha Borchelt, Lauren King, Trisha SO-2SR-4SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Marian (Ind.)Columbus St.4:49.7924:56.7804:56.780532614340
3.9.6.Belmudes, Monique Hazel, Sydney Delpesche, Kristina SR-4SO-2SR-4TrineAnderson (S.C.)Columbus St.4:56.1338:04:58.1724:56.133--621
3.13.7.King, Trisha Belmudes, Monique Delpesche, Kristina SR-4SR-4SR-4Columbus St.Clayton StateClayton State37:04:54.4917:05:08.624:04:51.08--5
1500m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.15.Walling, Samantha Hauge, Katie JR-3FR-1Clayton StateClayton State26:05:04.283027:05:12.1304--
11.17.Bass, Katie Campbell, Casey FR-1JR-3Birmingham-SouthernAnderson (S.C.)27:05:06.58435:06.793--
12.18.Valadez, Racquel Bass, Katie SO-2FR-1Clayton StateBerry5:06.79326:05:04.2830--
14.14.Godley, Misty Bass, Katie SO-2JR-3AlmaBrenau27:05:12.13045:13.66--
15.16.Hauge, Katie Pearson, Jennifer SO-2JR-3HopeBerry6:05:12.764149:05:12.774--
16.15.Sale, Alyssa Walling, Samantha FR-1SR-4BrenauBerry49:05:12.77426:05:04.2830--
17.14.Dorris, Rachel Godley, Misty FR-1SO-2BerryAlma5:13.666:06.98--
18.12.Campbell, Casey Dorris, Rachel FR-1JR-3HopeAnderson (S.C.)44:05:14.9906:05:12.7641--
22.12.Westberry, Rachel Bass, Katie JR-3FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)5:27.2155:13.66--
34.16.Pearson, Jennifer Campbell, Casey SR-4SR-4AlmaAnderson (S.C.)6:06.986:06.98--
1500m Run Seeded Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21.33.20.19.21.White, Melanie Luna, Tyana Samuels, Abigail Fredette, Nicole Richemond, Sanley FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BerryCovenantClark AtlantaBerryClark Atlanta59:05:29.92959:05:29.92959:05:29.92918:05:21.8159:05:29.929-----
24.30.27.20.19.Fredette, Nicole Stewart, Leslie Samuels, Abigail Samuels, Abigail Luna, Tyana FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Clark AtlantaBerryClark AtlantaTrineBerry6:05.1275:32.295:26.199:05:25.10625:39.6509-----
24.20.26.21.30.White, Melanie Stewart, Leslie Richemond, Sanley Kaelin, Emily Luna, Tyana SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBerryBerryBerryBerry59:05:29.9295:26.195:26.195:26.196:05.127-----
19.23.30.23.26.Mimbs, Stephanie Samuels, Abigail White, Melanie Pasko, Rachel White, Melanie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBrenauClark AtlantaGC&SUClark Atlanta6:05.12759:05:29.9299:05:25.106259:05:29.9299:05:25.1062-----
19.30.20.24.21.Stewart, Leslie Pasko, Rachel Kaelin, Emily Mimbs, Stephanie Stewart, Leslie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBrenauClark AtlantaBerryBerry9:05:25.106259:05:29.92959:05:46.09175:32.295:32.29-----
19.26.30.26.27.Kaelin, Emily Stewart, Leslie Fredette, Nicole Stewart, Leslie Richemond, Sanley FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2GC&SUClark AtlantaBerryBerryTrine5:26.1959:05:46.091759:05:46.09175:35.509:05:25.1062-----
19.33.30.27.27.Luna, Tyana Kaelin, Emily Samuels, Abigail Luna, Tyana White, Melanie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BerryCovenantGC&SUBrenauBerry5:39.65095:26.195:26.195:39.65095:35.50-----
21.27.21.30.27.Luna, Tyana Pasko, Rachel Fredette, Nicole Richemond, Sanley White, Melanie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrenauBrenauBerryClark AtlantaCovenant6:05.12718:05:21.815:32.2959:05:46.09176:05.127-----
24.19.20.33.33.Samuels, Abigail Richemond, Sanley Mimbs, Stephanie White, Melanie Samuels, Abigail SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4CovenantGC&SUBerryCovenantBrenau6:05.1275:26.196:05.1276:05.1275:39.6509-----
1500m Run Seeded Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
39.37.25.37.King, Jessica Fisher, Devan Ruiz, Socorro King, Jessica JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Clark AtlantaAnderson (S.C.)EmmanuelChattahoochee Tech6:19.48446:11.30063:05:35.2155:43.803----
35.38.28.29.Williams, Evelyn Whitaker, Nekesha arp, mallory Solomon, Jasmin FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Anderson (S.C.)OglethorpeOglethorpeUNAT-Tuskegee6:05:46.12159:06:17.7215:42.4926:19.4844----
35.39.29.37.Elliot, Aneta Manuel, Ashley Toole, Lindsey Whitaker, Nekesha SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1TuskegeeOglethorpeEmmanuelClark Atlanta3:05:35.21543:05:59.1075:43.80348:07:14.4639----
28.35.31.35.King, Jessica Toole, Lindsey Fisher, Devan Manuel, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EmmanuelMilesAnderson (S.C.)Miles5:42.49253:06:57.356:05:46.1215:42.492----
35.28.32.37.arp, mallory Williams, Evelyn Whitaker, Nekesha King, Jessica SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Clark AtlantaTuskegeeClark AtlantaChattahoochee Tech5:43.80353:06:57.3543:05:59.1075:42.492----
35.39.35.35.Whitaker, Nekesha Toole, Lindsey Elliot, Aneta Manuel, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)TuskegeeChattahoochee TechTuskegee6:11.30066:19.48446:11.30066:05:46.121----
31.31.36.29.Williams, Evelyn Williams, Evelyn Williams, Evelyn Solomon, Jasmin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)EmmanuelUNAT-TuskegeeUNAT-Tuskegee43:05:59.1075:42.49259:06:17.7215:43.803----
35.28.37.29.Ruiz, Socorro Fisher, Devan Solomon, Jasmin Toole, Lindsey FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3OglethorpeChattahoochee TechTuskegeeAnderson (S.C.)59:06:17.7215:43.8036:19.48443:05:35.215----
37.32.38.28.Whitaker, Nekesha arp, mallory Manuel, Ashley arp, mallory FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MilesChattahoochee TechClark AtlantaClark Atlanta59:06:17.7216:19.484453:06:57.3543:05:59.107----
28.35.39.25.arp, mallory Elliot, Aneta King, Jessica Solomon, Jasmin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1TuskegeeClark AtlantaMilesEmmanuel6:19.48443:05:35.21548:07:14.463948:07:14.4639----