June 5-8, 2013
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto BIG EAST

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spencer, Ashley SO-2 Illinois 50.28 10
2. Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 50.70 8
3. Francis, Phyllis JR-3 Oregon 50.86 6
4. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 51.96 5
5. George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 51.97 4
6. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 52.56 3
7. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.59 2
8. Rucker, Erika SO-2 South Carolina 53.20 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 51.57
2. George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 51.57
3. Spencer, Ashley SO-2 Illinois 51.61
4. Francis, Phyllis JR-3 Oregon 51.83
5. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.03
6. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 52.12
7. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 52.05
8. Rucker, Erika SO-2 South Carolina 52.25
9. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 52.31
10. Dixon, Diamond JR-3 Kansas 52.38
11. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 52.52
12. Okodogbe, Chizoba JR-3 Oregon 52.57
13. Fermin, Shawna SR-4 Washington St. 52.76
14. Brown, Michelle JR-3 Notre Dame 53.03
15. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 53.05
16. Funderburk, Kala SO-2 Memphis 53.14
17. Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 53.17
18. Bamgbose, Margaret FR-1 Notre Dame 53.38
19. Ellis, Molly SR-4 St. John's 53.46
20. Carey, Jennifer SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 53.65
21. Sealy, Sade SR-4 Illinois State 53.76
22. Rivers, Christen SO-2 Texas Tech 53.82
23. Stewart, Natalie SR-4 BYU 53.84
  Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida NT
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 51.57
2. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.03
3. Dixon, Diamond JR-3 Kansas 52.38
4. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 52.52
5. Bamgbose, Margaret FR-1 Notre Dame 53.38
6. Ellis, Molly SR-4 St. John's 53.46
7. Carey, Jennifer SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 53.65
8. Stewart, Natalie SR-4 BYU 53.84
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Ashley SO-2 Illinois 51.61
2. Francis, Phyllis JR-3 Oregon 51.83
3. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 52.05
4. Funderburk, Kala SO-2 Memphis 53.14
5. Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 53.17
6. Sealy, Sade SR-4 Illinois State 53.76
7. Rivers, Christen SO-2 Texas Tech 53.82
  Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida NT
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 51.57
2. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 52.12
3. Rucker, Erika SO-2 South Carolina 52.25
4. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 52.31
5. Okodogbe, Chizoba JR-3 Oregon 52.57
6. Fermin, Shawna SR-4 Washington St. 52.76
7. Brown, Michelle JR-3 Notre Dame 53.03
8. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 53.05