January 31 - February 1, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Drogosch, Garret Little, Evan SR-4JR-3Wake ForestUnattached14:45.973 NT
2.24.Crowley, Conner Ellison, Cody JR-3JR-3Wake ForestWinthrop14:56.375 48:14:58.0793
3.32.Little, Evan Mower, Josh SO-2SR-4Wake ForestHigh Point57:14:56.800 15:37.451
4.10.Bowman, Roderick Crisanto, Ediberto FR-1SR-4Tennessee WesleyanWake Forest48:14:58.0793 14:45.973
5.4.Haynes, Chris Vandenberg, Andrew SR-4FR-1North FloridaWake Forest13:15:13.8950 14:56.375
6.13.Anderson, Chris Cook, Tanner FR-1SO-2UnattachedKing43:15:16.63 16:16.13
7.29.Smalley, D'Andre Dunn, Tyler SO-2SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)Tennessee Wesleyan42:15:19.49 18:24.572
8.19.Ellis, Michael Nisly, Jonathan SO-2SO-2Appalachian StateUSC Upstate15:23.05 33:15:28.56
9.1.Gill, Tim Lowing, Greg SR-4JR-3Belmont AbbeyEmmanuel (Ga.)33:15:28.56 43:15:16.63
10.4.Lenox, Mason Ellis, Michael FR-1JR-3High PointMontreat15:30.32 16:16.13
11.4.Oden, Ross Stafford, Chris SR-4FR-1USC UpstateWake Forest15:32.5627 27:16:20.294
12.17.Greco, Stephen Crowley, Conner SO-2JR-3Mount OliveLynchburg15:37.451 16:24.1845
13.21.Vandenberg, Andrew Smalley, D'Andre SO-2SR-4Appalachian StateAppalachian State49:15:37.621 14:45.973
14.2.Mower, Josh Shell, Colby SR-4SR-4BrevardLees-McRae5:15:41.09 15:37.451
15.5.Cook, Tanner Love, Alex FR-1FR-1KingMontreat15:42.659 46:16:23.45
16.16.Landis, Jacob Little, Evan SO-2SR-4Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite15:45.09 42:15:19.49
17.23.Lowing, Greg Cook, Tanner FR-1SO-2South CarolinaMontreat53:15:53.134 15:42.659
18.4.Goncarovs, Andris Cook, Tanner JR-3SO-2GuilfordTennessee Wesleyan30:15:57.7861 30:15:57.7861
19.31.Rheinbolt, Winston Craig, Alex SR-4SO-2MontreatUSC Upstate16:04.5992 10:16:48.8764
20.15.Love, Alex Mower, Josh FR-1SR-4USC UpstateLees-McRae16:16.13 15:45.09
21.14.Coe, Ellis Landis, Jacob JR-3SR-4WinthropWake Forest19:16:19.6263 10:16:48.8764
22.25.Noe, Jordan Smalley, D'Andre JR-3SO-2KingUnattached27:16:20.294 49:15:37.621
23.1.Stafford, Chris Greco, Stephen FR-1SR-4MontreatLynchburg46:16:23.45 30:15:57.7861
24.28.Tanner, Rashaun Craig, Alex JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)High Point16:24.1845 27:16:20.294
25.16.Nisly, Jonathan Doherty, Riley FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteBrevard41:16:33.734 16:24.1845
26.30.Caulley, Ryan Love, Alex SO-2SR-4Belmont AbbeyUnattached52:16:34.07 NT
27.3.Craig, Alex Crisanto, Ediberto FR-1FR-1WingateUSC Upstate16:39.09 15:45.09
28.29.Ellison, Cody Haynes, Chris JR-3FR-1USC UpstateBrevard48:16:43.02 30:15:57.7861
29.16.Doherty, Riley Crowley, Conner JR-3FR-1USC UpstateHigh Point16:46.17 53:16:56.537
30.32.Dunn, Tyler Shell, Colby SR-4SR-4Lees-McRaeAppalachian State10:16:48.8764 41:16:33.734
31.28.Crisanto, Ediberto Crisanto, Ediberto FR-1SR-4BenedictUnattached53:16:56.537 16:39.09
32.6.Shell, Colby Caulley, Ryan FR-1SR-4Lees-McRaeBelmont Abbey18:24.572 18:24.572
 20.Osborne, Andrew Haynes, Chris SO-2FR-1LynchburgBenedictNT 33:15:28.56
 4.Finneran, Tom Noe, Jordan SR-4JR-3Wake ForestHigh PointNT 15:32.5627
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.8.1.1.Ellis, Michael Oden, Ross Drogosch, Garret Smalley, D'Andre Bowman, Roderick Anderson, Chris JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3GuilfordUSC UpstateWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWake Forest15:16.635NT4:14:45.9751NT14:56.3766NT
 11.2.3.1.9.Gill, Tim Anderson, Chris Crowley, Conner Haynes, Chris Bowman, Roderick Bowman, Roderick FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wake ForestWake ForestWake ForestUnattachedLynchburgTennessee Wesleyan55:15:19.4918:15:28.562114:56.376618:15:28.562142:16:24.18514:56.3766
18.1.3.24. 3.Goncarovs, Andris Haynes, Chris Little, Evan Oden, Ross Osborne, Andrew Tanner, Rashaun SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1BenedictWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestGuilfordTennessee Wesleyan7:15:57.7815:16.63514:56.806415:23.0518:15:28.562142:16:24.185
 3.4.18.4.9.Osborne, Andrew Gill, Tim Bowman, Roderick Tanner, Rashaun Crisanto, Ediberto Gill, Tim FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3GuilfordAppalachian StateTennessee WesleyanUSC UpstateTennessee WesleyanWake Forest4:14:45.975155:15:19.4914:58.074:14:45.975115:23.054:14:45.9751
7.1.5.3.11.6.Ellis, Michael Drogosch, Garret Haynes, Chris Ellis, Michael Gill, Tim Crowley, Conner SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4BenedictWake ForestNorth FloridaWake ForestEmmanuel (Ga.)Wake Forest52:15:13.8918:15:28.562152:15:13.8955:15:19.494:14:45.975155:15:19.49
2.5.6.6.8.2.Drogosch, Garret Ellis, Michael Anderson, Chris Osborne, Andrew Anderson, Chris Drogosch, Garret JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Appalachian StateWake ForestUnattachedAppalachian StateLynchburgBelmont Abbey15:23.0534:15:32.5615:16.63515:16.635NT42:16:24.185
3.24.7.18.8.8.Little, Evan Gill, Tim Smalley, D'Andre Bowman, Roderick Ellis, Michael Crowley, Conner SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Appalachian StateAppalachian StateEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Wake Forest16:56.538414:56.376655:15:19.4914:58.077:15:57.7834:15:32.56
3. 8.31.18.24.Anderson, Chris Haynes, Chris Ellis, Michael Gill, Tim Oden, Ross Crowley, Conner JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wake ForestWake ForestAppalachian StateWake ForestAppalachian StateWake Forest15:23.0514:56.806415:23.054:14:45.9751NT55:15:19.49
3.4.9.6. 4.Oden, Ross Smalley, D'Andre Gill, Tim Little, Evan Osborne, Andrew Smalley, D'Andre SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Belmont AbbeyUSC UpstateBelmont AbbeyBenedictBenedictEmmanuel (Ga.)7:15:57.7834:15:32.5618:15:28.56217:15:57.7815:16.63514:58.07
18.8.11.3.3.11.Finneran, Tom Ellis, Michael Oden, Ross Little, Evan Crowley, Conner Oden, Ross FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wake ForestBenedictUSC UpstateWake ForestEmmanuel (Ga.)Wake Forest4:14:45.975115:23.0534:15:32.5614:56.376615:23.057:15:57.78
1.11.18. 5.11.Osborne, Andrew Gill, Tim Goncarovs, Andris Drogosch, Garret Anderson, Chris Ellis, Michael SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Wake ForestAppalachian StateGuilfordUSC UpstateWake ForestBelmont Abbey15:23.0516:56.53847:15:57.7814:56.376642:16:24.18516:56.5384
 4.24.24.4.7.Crowley, Conner Gill, Tim Tanner, Rashaun Oden, Ross Crisanto, Ediberto Haynes, Chris FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2GuilfordGuilfordEmmanuel (Ga.)Appalachian StateUnattachedEmmanuel (Ga.)34:15:32.5616:56.538442:16:24.18534:15:32.5615:16.63518:15:28.5621
2. 31. 11.31.Drogosch, Garret Little, Evan Crisanto, Ediberto Haynes, Chris Osborne, Andrew Anderson, Chris SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Appalachian StateBelmont AbbeyBenedictBenedictWake ForestLynchburg42:16:24.1854:14:45.975116:56.538414:56.37664:14:45.9751NT
24.  11.6.7.Ellis, Michael Anderson, Chris Osborne, Andrew Goncarovs, Andris Crisanto, Ediberto Little, Evan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Belmont AbbeyWake ForestLynchburgGuilfordLynchburgBenedictNTNTNT18:15:28.56217:15:57.7814:56.3766
6.  18.24.9.Finneran, Tom Little, Evan Finneran, Tom Smalley, D'Andre Ellis, Michael Smalley, D'Andre SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3BenedictWake ForestWake ForestTennessee WesleyanWake ForestWake Forest14:56.8064NTNT55:15:19.49NT42:16:24.185
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.28.Lenox, Mason Dunn, Tyler FR-1SO-2High PointKing14:15:30.32319:15:37.45
12.27.Greco, Stephen Lenox, Mason SO-2FR-1Mount OliveWinthrop19:15:37.4516:39.0984
13.26.Vandenberg, Andrew Greco, Stephen SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateEastern Mennonite55:15:37.62216:34.072
14.12.Mower, Josh Stafford, Chris SR-4FR-1BrevardEastern Mennonite15:41.09416:46.178
15.13.Cook, Tanner Shell, Colby FR-1JR-3KingKing34:15:42.652634:15:42.6526
16.10.Landis, Jacob Love, Alex SO-2JR-3Eastern MennoniteKing32:15:45.09332:15:45.093
17.26.Lowing, Greg Ellison, Cody FR-1JR-3South CarolinaMount Olive10:15:53.1314:15:30.323
19.23.Rheinbolt, Winston Dunn, Tyler SR-4JR-3MontreatMontreat16:04.5914:15:30.323
20.21.Love, Alex Lenox, Mason FR-1JR-3USC UpstateWinthrop13:16:16.1315:41.094
21.10.Coe, Ellis Dunn, Tyler JR-3SR-4WinthropMount Olive3:16:19.6234:15:42.6526
22.17.Noe, Jordan Caulley, Ryan JR-3FR-1KingMontreat54:16:20.29016:04.59
23.15.Stafford, Chris Noe, Jordan FR-1FR-1MontreatWingate47:16:23.451734:15:42.6526
25.22.Nisly, Jonathan Lenox, Mason FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteUSC Upstate16:33.73416:33.734
26.12.Caulley, Ryan Stafford, Chris SO-2SO-2Belmont AbbeyEastern Mennonite16:34.07213:16:16.13
27.26.Craig, Alex Ellison, Cody FR-1JR-3WingateUSC Upstate16:39.098410:15:53.13
28.21.Ellison, Cody Love, Alex JR-3FR-1USC UpstateLees-McRae16:43.026855:15:37.622
29.10.Doherty, Riley Lenox, Mason JR-3FR-1USC UpstateMount Olive16:46.17816:34.072
30.25.Dunn, Tyler Rheinbolt, Winston SR-4SO-2Lees-McRaeWingate16:48.8732:15:45.093
32.16.Shell, Colby Ellison, Cody FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeLees-McRae4:18:24.572655:15:37.622