January 18, 2014
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.29.Mincke, Kaitlin Mears, AlissaSR-4 MinnesotaMinnesota State44:02:15.4709 2:41.1804
2.16.Weller, Savana Zeman, Andie SR-4FR-1North DakotaMinnesota58:02:15.8161 2:18.13
3.14.Zeman, Andie Thiel, Danielle SO-2FR-1MinnesotaUNAT-MSU-Moorhead2:18.132 2:18.13
4.17.Johnson, Jillian Thiel, Danielle SR-4SO-2MinnesotaNorth Dakota2:18.13 2:25.77
5.21.Hill, Katie Winter, Audra SR-4FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota26:02:18.38 20:02:26.629
6.18.Ferguson, Anne Mears, AlissaSO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota State2:18.5347 2:21.60
7.17.Opitz, Cassy Zoller, Victoria SR-4FreshmanMinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth2:18.5411 35:02:23.264
8.2.Wasowicz, TessZeman, Andie  SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota2:18.7662 25:02:19.45
9.15.Swatek, Stacey Zeman, Andie SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota55:02:19.00 25:02:19.45
10.29.Sjelin, Maddi Tobias, Heather FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateNorth Dakota25:02:19.45 2:31.8331
11.22.Vandenberg, Jamie Wasowicz, TessSR-4SO-2MinnesotaNorth Dakota2:02:19.7554 1:02:21.3273
12.30.Mears, AlissaBergstrom, Zoe   UNAT-MSU-MoorheadMinnesota1:02:21.3273 2:25.77
13.18.Thiel, Danielle Johnson, Jillian SeniorJR-3Lakehead UniversityMinnesota State2:21.60 2:22.54
14.11.Kienholz, Megan Winter, Audra FR-1JR-3North DakotaMinnesota State2:22.54 58:02:15.8161
15.26.Wesley, Rebecca Vandenberg, Jamie JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota35:02:23.264 2:18.132
16.9.Carr, Mary Lee, Ricki FR-1FreshmanIowa Central CCUNAT-MSU-Moorhead35:02:23.2610 2:37.615
17.13.Zoller, Victoria Tobias, Heather JR-3FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota State2:24.21 2:31.77
18.8.Baraskewich, Jessica Swatek, Stacey JuniorSR-4Lakehead UniversityIowa Central CC24:02:24.3096 2:24.21
19.5.Pettit, Chelsea Vandenberg, Jamie JR-3SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth2:25.77 2:18.5411
20.1.Sachs, Maddison Zoller, Victoria FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)20:02:26.629 26:02:18.38
21.11.Peterson, Halee Swatek, Stacey JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth15:02:26.89 2:02:19.7554
22.20.DeJong, Jessie Ferguson, Anne SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateLakehead University2:27.07 20:02:26.629
23.7.Vanttinen, Jenni Weller, Savana JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota State2:31.77 35:02:23.2610
24.3.Lee, Ricki Sachs, Maddison FR-1SR-4Minnesota StateIowa Central CC2:31.8331 2:21.60
25.28.Strain, Mary Winter, Audra FreshmanJR-3Lakehead UniversityMinnesota26:02:33.7958 55:02:19.00
26.10.Ruschmeier, Sarah Ruschmeier, Sarah FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthNorth Dakota41:02:34.55 2:18.5411
27.24.Winter, Audra Ruschmeier, Sarah FR-1SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota2:35.5813 41:02:34.55
28.21.Templer, Tanya Zeman, Andie SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota State2:37.615 2:18.5347
29.27.Bergstrom, Zoe Swatek, Stacey FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthUNAT-MSU-Moorhead2:37.786 1:02:21.3273
30.25.Tobias, Heather Ruschmeier, Sarah SR-4SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota2:41.1804 58:02:15.8161
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Mincke, Kaitlin Ferguson, Anne SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota48:02:15.476948:02:15.4769
2.2.Weller, Savana Johnson, Jillian SR-4SR-4North DakotaMinnesota2:15.81632:15.8163
3.1.Zeman, Andie Opitz, Cassy SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota24:02:18.130834:02:18.534
4.11.Johnson, Jillian Mincke, Kaitlin SR-4SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota38:02:18.1392:15.8163
5.9.Hill, Katie Zeman, Andie SR-4SR-4MinnesotaNorth Dakota13:02:18.385213:02:18.3852
6.1.Ferguson, Anne Ferguson, Anne SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota34:02:18.53413:02:18.3852
7.5.Opitz, Cassy Zeman, Andie SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota2:18.54952:15.8163
9.11.Swatek, Stacey Weller, Savana SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota34:02:19.00238:02:18.139
11.4.Vandenberg, Jamie Mincke, Kaitlin SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota2:19.75934:02:18.534
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.21.8.8.18.Sjelin, Maddi Baraskewich, Jessica Peterson, Halee Wasowicz, TessSjelin, Maddi JR-3Junior  JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota StateUNAT-MinnesotaUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota State2:27.07982:27.079839:02:24.21928:02:18.7622:23.263
22.19.15.10.17.Wesley, Rebecca Baraskewich, Jessica Sjelin, Maddi Sjelin, Maddi Peterson, Halee FR-1JuniorJR-3FR-1JR-3UNAT-MSU-MoorheadUNAT-MSU-MoorheadUNAT-MSU-MoorheadMinnesota StateLakehead University2:23.2632:19.452:23.2632:19.4523:02:26.89
21.10.22.12.21.Wesley, Rebecca Sjelin, Maddi Baraskewich, Jessica Mears, AlissaPettit, Chelsea SR-4JR-3  JuniorUNAT-MSU-MoorheadUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota StateUNAT-MSU-MoorheadMinnesota State2:19.4523:02:26.8928:02:18.7623:02:21.3239:02:24.219
17.21.17.15.18.Wesley, Rebecca Wasowicz, TessWesley, Rebecca Wesley, Rebecca Zoller, Victoria JR-3FR-1 JR-3JR-3UNAT-MSU-MoorheadMinnesotaMinnesotaBethel (Minn.)Minnesota State23:02:26.8939:02:24.2192:23.2632:23.26339:02:24.219
19.17.18.17.15.Mears, AlissaWesley, Rebecca DeJong, Jessie Zoller, Victoria Mears, Alissa JuniorJR-3JR-3JuniorLakehead UniversityBethel (Minn.)Minnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota State58:02:24.3039:02:24.2192:23.26339:02:24.2193:02:21.32
17.10.12.18.17.Wasowicz, TessDeJong, Jessie Mears, AlissaBaraskewich, Jessica Wasowicz, Tess SR-4JR-3Junior MinnesotaMinnesotaUNAT-MSU-MoorheadLakehead UniversityMinnesota-Duluth39:02:24.21958:02:24.302:25.776858:02:24.3028:02:18.762
8.8.15.19.19.Mears, AlissaWesley, Rebecca DeJong, Jessie Pettit, Chelsea Baraskewich, Jessica JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3 UNAT-MinnesotaBethel (Minn.)Lakehead UniversityMinnesotaMinnesota State2:19.4539:02:24.21958:02:24.302:25.77683:02:21.32
17.21.18.21.15.Sjelin, Maddi Pettit, Chelsea Zoller, Victoria Peterson, Halee Zoller, Victoria JR-3JR-3JuniorJR-3 Minnesota StateUNAT-MinnesotaUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota StateUNAT-Minnesota39:02:24.2192:23.26328:02:18.76223:02:26.892:19.45
18.8.10.22.12.Peterson, Halee Mears, AlissaZoller, Victoria DeJong, Jessie Peterson, Halee JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4 Minnesota-DuluthUNAT-MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Minnesota StateMinnesota2:25.77682:19.4528:02:18.7622:27.07982:23.263
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.30.Thiel, Danielle Ruschmeier, Sarah SeniorFR-1Lakehead UniversityMinnesota State49:02:21.60746:02:37.6196
14.14.Kienholz, Megan Tobias, Heather FR-1SR-4North DakotaMinnesota-Duluth2:22.542:41.189
16.28.Carr, Mary Tobias, Heather FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCNorth Dakota5:02:23.266041:02:34.555
20.20.Sachs, Maddison Kienholz, Megan FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorth Dakota38:02:26.62049:02:21.607
23.14.Vanttinen, Jenni Bergstrom, Zoe JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateLakehead University2:31.772:33.79
24.24.Lee, Ricki Ruschmeier, Sarah FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State2:31.8305:02:23.2660
25.16.Strain, Mary Bergstrom, Zoe FreshmanSR-4Lakehead UniversityMinnesota State2:33.7938:02:26.620
26.16.Ruschmeier, Sarah Tobias, Heather FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota State41:02:34.5552:31.830
27.20.Winter, Audra Templer, Tanya FR-1SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota State2:35.58646:02:37.6196
28.30.Templer, Tanya Templer, Tanya SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth46:02:37.61962:35.586
29.29.Bergstrom, Zoe Winter, Audra FR-1FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth15:02:37.782:31.830
30.23.Tobias, Heather Templer, Tanya SR-4SeniorMinnesota StateMinnesota State2:41.1895:02:23.2660