April 4-5, 2014
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Stouffer, Hannah FR-1 Grand View 26.01 10 -1.0
2. Silva, Tatiana JR-3 Wartburg 26.09 8 -1.4
3. Kregel, Kayla JR-3 Wartburg 26.63 6 -1.4
4. Larsen, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 26.88 5 -1.4
5. Williams, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.89 4 -1.4
6. Downs, Ashlee SO-2 Wartburg 27.03 3 -0.1
7. Marker, Maggie JR-3 Buena Vista 27.19 2 -1.0
8. Philips, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 27.22 1 -1.0
9. Hanson, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.25 - -1.3
10. Cheeseman, Rachael JR-3 Wartburg 27.25 - -1.0
11. Powers, Brittnee SO-2 Loras 27.29 - -1.3
12. Crew, Claire FR-1 Wartburg 27.31 - -0.1
13. Cochrane, Karly SR-4 Wartburg 27.35 - -1.4
14. Bethea, Jasmine FR-1 Dubuque 27.54 - -1.5
15. Eberly, Laura JR-3 Buena Vista 27.57 - -1.4
16. Dynes, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 27.60 - -1.4
17. Curran, Grace FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.71 - -1.0
18. Linkert, Sherahlynn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.82 - -1.0
19. Helmle, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 27.83 - -0.1
20. James, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 27.87 - -1.0
21. Burns, Brittany FR-1 Dubuque 27.97 - -0.2
22. Carden, Kelley FR-1 Grand View 28.11 - -1.3
23. Riggins, Jaclyn SO-2 Wartburg 28.15 - -1.3
24. Rouer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.16 - -0.2
25. McKenzie, Nikki JR-3 Dubuque 28.18 - -0.2
26. Marotz, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.31 - -1.5
27. Purnell, Mia SR-4 Wartburg 28.39 - -1.5
28. Zbilski, Amanda FR-1 Dubuque 28.42 - -1.5
29. Henkenius, Chelsey JR-3 Wartburg 28.59 - -0.1
30. Catchings, Jamyia JR-3 Dubuque 28.86 - -0.2
31. Sorrentino, Stephanie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.09 - -1.5
32. Eberle, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.11 - -1.3
33. Engel, Danielle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.12 - -1.5
34. Algren, Mikaela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.23 - -0.1
35. Mertens, Kristen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.29 - -1.5
36. Brimeyer, Jessica FR-1 Wartburg 29.38 - -0.1
37. Schnitzler, Johanna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 29.76 - -0.2
38. Walsh, Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.98 - -0.9
39. Werthmann, Tanner FR-1 Grand View 29.98 - -0.2
40. Becker, Brittney FR-1 Dubuque 30.44 - -0.9
41. Middleton, Brittany FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 30.62 - -0.9
42. Cheboi, Nelly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32.52 - -0.9
43. Ommundson, Kelli FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.43 - -0.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stouffer, Hannah FR-1 Grand View 26.01 10
2. Marker, Maggie JR-3 Buena Vista 27.19 2
3. Philips, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 27.22 1
4. Cheeseman, Rachael JR-3 Wartburg 27.25 -
5. Curran, Grace FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.71 -
6. Linkert, Sherahlynn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.82 -
7. James, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 27.87 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Silva, Tatiana JR-3 Wartburg 26.09 8
2. Kregel, Kayla JR-3 Wartburg 26.63 6
3. Larsen, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 26.88 5
4. Williams, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.89 4
5. Cochrane, Karly SR-4 Wartburg 27.35 -
6. Eberly, Laura JR-3 Buena Vista 27.57 -
7. Dynes, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 27.60 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Downs, Ashlee SO-2 Wartburg 27.03 3
2. Crew, Claire FR-1 Wartburg 27.31 -
3. Helmle, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 27.83 -
4. Henkenius, Chelsey JR-3 Wartburg 28.59 -
5. Algren, Mikaela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.23 -
6. Brimeyer, Jessica FR-1 Wartburg 29.38 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanson, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.25 -
2. Powers, Brittnee SO-2 Loras 27.29 -
3. Carden, Kelley FR-1 Grand View 28.11 -
4. Riggins, Jaclyn SO-2 Wartburg 28.15 -
5. Eberle, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.11 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burns, Brittany FR-1 Dubuque 27.97 -
2. Rouer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.16 -
3. McKenzie, Nikki JR-3 Dubuque 28.18 -
4. Catchings, Jamyia JR-3 Dubuque 28.86 -
5. Schnitzler, Johanna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 29.76 -
6. Werthmann, Tanner FR-1 Grand View 29.98 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bethea, Jasmine FR-1 Dubuque 27.54 -
2. Marotz, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.31 -
3. Purnell, Mia SR-4 Wartburg 28.39 -
4. Zbilski, Amanda FR-1 Dubuque 28.42 -
5. Sorrentino, Stephanie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.09 -
6. Engel, Danielle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.12 -
7. Mertens, Kristen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.29 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walsh, Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.98 -
2. Becker, Brittney FR-1 Dubuque 30.44 -
3. Middleton, Brittany FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 30.62 -
4. Cheboi, Nelly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32.52 -
5. Ommundson, Kelli FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.43 -