May 14-17, 2014
|
Wyoming - Laramie, WY
|
7163 ft. elevation

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bates, Emma JR-3 Boise State 4:40.06 10
2. Arter, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 4:40.95 8
3. Boast, Suzie JR-3 New Mexico 4:41.31 6
4. Silva, Sammy JR-3 New Mexico 4:41.61 5
5. Eichenberger, Annette SR-4 Air Force 4:41.97 4
6. Anderson, Chloe SR-4 New Mexico 4:42.02 3
7. Thackery, Calli SO-2 New Mexico 4:42.68 2
8. Armoush, Tamara JR-3 New Mexico 4:42.69 1
9. Phillips, Chloe SR-4 Colorado St. 4:43.10 -
10. Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SO-2 Nevada 4:43.53 -
11. Zimmerman, Amber JR-3 New Mexico 4:45.11 -
12. Spillar, McKenna FR-1 Colorado St. 4:55.47 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arter, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 4:44.04
2. Bates, Emma JR-3 Boise State 4:49.03
3. Armoush, Tamara JR-3 New Mexico 4:44.47
4. Phillips, Chloe SR-4 Colorado St. 4:49.10
5. Eichenberger, Annette SR-4 Air Force 4:44.80
6. Silva, Sammy JR-3 New Mexico 4:49.64
7. Anderson, Chloe SR-4 New Mexico 4:45.80
8. Thackery, Calli SO-2 New Mexico 4:50.52
9. Boast, Suzie JR-3 New Mexico 4:47.42
10. Zimmerman, Amber JR-3 New Mexico 4:50.82
11. Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SO-2 Nevada 4:52.49
12. Spillar, McKenna FR-1 Colorado St. 4:55.20
13. Will, Alexandra SO-2 Colorado St. 4:57.60
14. Roesgen, Rachel SO-2 San Diego St. 4:58.86
15. Drolshagen, Taylor JR-3 Air Force 5:02.83
16. Connick, Heather JR-3 Air Force 5:05.09
17. McCall, Jessica SO-2 San Diego St. 5:06.69
18. Menzies, Miranda SO-2 UNLV 5:13.20
19. Buckley, Marissa SO-2 San Jose St. 5:26.17
20. Nunes, Karina FR-1 San Jose St. 5:32.39
21. Kimura, Allison JR-3 San Jose St. 5:34.11
22. Sassano, Nina FR-1 San Jose St. 5:36.04
23. Hernandez - Shaw, Heather FR-1 UNLV 5:43.10
24. Jauregui, Jenay FR-1 San Jose St. 5:45.44
25. Orozco, Diana SO-2 San Jose St. 5:47.37
26. Garcia, Breanna SO-2 San Jose St. 6:04.27
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arter, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 4:44.04
2. Armoush, Tamara JR-3 New Mexico 4:44.47
3. Eichenberger, Annette SR-4 Air Force 4:44.80
4. Anderson, Chloe SR-4 New Mexico 4:45.80
5. Boast, Suzie JR-3 New Mexico 4:47.42
6. Spillar, McKenna FR-1 Colorado St. 4:55.20
7. Connick, Heather JR-3 Air Force 5:05.09
8. Menzies, Miranda SO-2 UNLV 5:13.20
9. Buckley, Marissa SO-2 San Jose St. 5:26.17
10. Sassano, Nina FR-1 San Jose St. 5:36.04
11. Hernandez - Shaw, Heather FR-1 UNLV 5:43.10
12. Jauregui, Jenay FR-1 San Jose St. 5:45.44
13. Orozco, Diana SO-2 San Jose St. 5:47.37
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bates, Emma JR-3 Boise State 4:49.03
2. Phillips, Chloe SR-4 Colorado St. 4:49.10
3. Silva, Sammy JR-3 New Mexico 4:49.64
4. Thackery, Calli SO-2 New Mexico 4:50.52
5. Zimmerman, Amber JR-3 New Mexico 4:50.82
6. Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SO-2 Nevada 4:52.49
7. Will, Alexandra SO-2 Colorado St. 4:57.60
8. Roesgen, Rachel SO-2 San Diego St. 4:58.86
9. Drolshagen, Taylor JR-3 Air Force 5:02.83
10. McCall, Jessica SO-2 San Diego St. 5:06.69
11. Nunes, Karina FR-1 San Jose St. 5:32.39
12. Kimura, Allison JR-3 San Jose St. 5:34.11
13. Garcia, Breanna SO-2 San Jose St. 6:04.27