1 |
Ipswich HS
|
Angela Heinz, Maci Gauer, Taylor Mauer, Macy Heinz
|
3:06.11
|
4:22.59
|
4:45.54
|
4:14.94
|
4:37.89
|
2 |
Freeman HS
|
Dayna Roth, Shelby Jensen, Josie Fuhrman, Cailey Roth
|
4:54.92
|
5:00.05
|
5:00.05
|
4:16.45
|
3:25.16
|
3 |
Mt Lake Area MN HS
|
Mikayla Falk, Brianna Southhivong, Whitney Klassen, Lydia Hildebrandt
|
5:32.10
|
3:36.25
|
3:02.79
|
4:17.44
|
5:24.38
|
4 |
Irene-Wakonda HS
|
Lauren Sokolowski, Shannon Sokolowski, Taylor Lee, Andrea Sokolowski
|
5:02.85
|
4:02.80
|
4:13.24
|
4:21.07
|
3:54.97
|
5 |
Arlington HS
|
Nikki Zobel, Samantha Boeck, Brylee Hennrich, Bailee Steffensen
|
5:40.71
|
3:21.81
|
5:14.50
|
4:22.08
|
5:38.09
|
6 |
Sully Buttes HS
|
Gracie Weinheimer, Racquel Wientjes, Bailey Bradford, Remi Wientjes
|
3:15.42
|
4:39.93
|
4:37.29
|
4:24.08
|
5:14.26
|
7 |
Parker HS
|
Morgan Hay, Alexis Olson, Chastin Mohr, Brittany Olson
|
3:13.8
|
5:07.9
|
4:25.5
|
4:25.5
|
3:37.7
|
8 |
Gettysburg/Hoven HS
|
Tara Heuer, Kalecia Hageman, Sierra Wieseler, Grace Crook
|
5:33.07
|
5:22.41
|
3:19.84
|
4:26.45
|
3:22.51
|
9 |
Hanson HS
|
Brooke Slaba, Heather Kayser, Kynedi Cheeseman, Ellie Tuschen
|
5:04.75
|
5:18.11
|
5:28.81
|
4:27.32
|
4:21.98
|
10 |
James Valley Chr HS
|
Tierra Decker, Samantha Dowling, Khiree Held, Julie Loewen
|
5:34.58
|
4:24.43
|
4:13.63
|
4:29.82
|
4:02.84
|
11 |
Great Plains Lutheran HS
|
Hannah Moffenbier, Jordan Zeck, Anna Noeldner, Anna Fritze
|
4:30.87
|
3:55.66
|
5:22.34
|
4:30.87
|
4:01.08
|
12 |
Highmore-Harrold HS
|
Becca Buchholz, Halle Kroeplin, Josey Aasby, McKenzee Zilverberg
|
5:54.50
|
5:16.32
|
5:08.14
|
4:32.69
|
5:13.60
|
13 |
Baltic HS
|
Makay Pazseck, Brittany Hazel, Mariah Hanisch, Maddie Polzin
|
4:55.23
|
5:33.50
|
5:00.70
|
4:33.36
|
3:25.02
|
14 |
Elkton-Lake Benton HS
|
Gabby Kampmann, Sydney Jandahl, Heidi Stoltenburg, Dabrisha Stephens
|
4:12.42
|
3:44.99
|
5:48.45
|
4:34.37
|
4:42.61
|
15 |
Menno HS
|
Courtnee Edelman, Tara Spencer, Marissa Buechler, Christina Herrboldt
|
3:26.3
|
6:02.4
|
5:17.8
|
4:38.8
|
5:31.7
|