June 11-14, 2014
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okolo, Courtney SO-2 Texas 50.23 10
2. Francis, Phyllis SR-4 Oregon 50.59 8
3. Baisden, Kendall FR-1 Texas 51.32 6
4. Nelson, Briana SR-4 Texas 51.59 5
5. Brown, Michelle SR-4 Notre Dame 51.70 4
6. Bamgbose, Margaret SO-2 Notre Dame 51.72 3
7. Reynolds, Robin SO-2 Florida 52.02 2
8. Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 52.80 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Courtney SO-2 Texas 50.78
2. Reynolds, Robin SO-2 Florida 51.36
3. Bamgbose, Margaret SO-2 Notre Dame 51.76
4. Nelson, Briana SR-4 Texas 51.40
5. Baisden, Kendall FR-1 Texas 51.67
6. Brown, Michelle SR-4 Notre Dame 51.86
7. Francis, Phyllis SR-4 Oregon 51.69
8. Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 52.06
9. Eutsey, Ebony SR-4 Florida 52.26
10. Okodogbe, Chizoba SR-4 Oregon 52.33
11. Romero, Shapri SR-4 Arizona 52.43
12. Jones, Vanessa JR-3 USC 52.45
13. Ellis-Watson, Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 52.48
14. Wimbley, Shakima FR-1 Miami 52.61
15. Gause, Destinee SO-2 Florida 52.82
16. Reynolds, Madison SO-2 Oral Roberts 52.87
17. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 53.10
18. Rhone, Raena JR-3 Baylor 53.13
19. Majors, Felecia FR-1 Tennessee 53.63
20. Jones, Breigh SO-2 Austin Peay 53.77
21. Barnes, Aaliyah FR-1 Ohio State 54.03
22. Tate, Brianna JR-3 Arizona State 54.21
23. Whaley, Angelica JR-3 Kentucky 54.55
  Spencer, Ashley JR-3 Texas DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Robin SO-2 Florida 51.36
2. Nelson, Briana SR-4 Texas 51.40
3. Eutsey, Ebony SR-4 Florida 52.26
4. Wimbley, Shakima FR-1 Miami 52.61
5. Gause, Destinee SO-2 Florida 52.82
6. Reynolds, Madison SO-2 Oral Roberts 52.87
7. Majors, Felecia FR-1 Tennessee 53.63
8. Tate, Brianna JR-3 Arizona State 54.21
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamgbose, Margaret SO-2 Notre Dame 51.76
2. Brown, Michelle SR-4 Notre Dame 51.86
3. Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 52.06
4. Okodogbe, Chizoba SR-4 Oregon 52.33
5. Romero, Shapri SR-4 Arizona 52.43
6. Jones, Vanessa JR-3 USC 52.45
7. Barnes, Aaliyah FR-1 Ohio State 54.03
  Spencer, Ashley JR-3 Texas DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Courtney SO-2 Texas 50.78
2. Baisden, Kendall FR-1 Texas 51.67
3. Francis, Phyllis SR-4 Oregon 51.69
4. Ellis-Watson, Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 52.48
5. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 53.10
6. Rhone, Raena JR-3 Baylor 53.13
7. Jones, Breigh SO-2 Austin Peay 53.77
8. Whaley, Angelica JR-3 Kentucky 54.55