June 11-14, 2014
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lendore, Deon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.02 10
2. Berry, Mike SR-4 Oregon 45.07 8
3. Norwood, Vernon JR-3 LSU 45.45 6
4. Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 45.49 5
5. Glass, Najee SO-2 Florida 45.63 4
6. Harris, James SR-4 Florida State 45.64 3
7. Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 46.10 2
8. Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 46.65 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lendore, Deon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.18
2. Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 45.41
3. Berry, Mike SR-4 Oregon 45.41
4. Norwood, Vernon JR-3 LSU 45.52
5. Harris, James SR-4 Florida State 45.75
6. Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 45.83
7. Glass, Najee SO-2 Florida 45.56
8. Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 45.68
9. Taplin, Bralon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.81
10. Feeney, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 45.88
11. Brown-Stewart, Cass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 46.20
12. Bilderback, Zack SO-2 Texas 46.28
13. Rush, Cody SO-2 Nebraska 46.30
14. Roudette, Carlyle SR-4 Texas A&M 46.36
15. Collins, Clinton SR-4 North Texas 46.37
16. Klavins, Braxton JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 46.40
17. Hall, Arman SO-2 Florida 46.66
18. Bruton, Lamar FR-1 Ohio State 46.70
19. Bailey, Jr., Aldrich SO-2 Texas A&M 46.71
20. Hutchison, Je'von SR-4 Hampton 46.97
21. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 47.05
22. Zahn, DJ JR-3 Illinois 47.30
23. Nolan, Errol SR-4 Houston 47.67
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lendore, Deon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.18
2. Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 45.83
3. Brown-Stewart, Cass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 46.20
4. Bilderback, Zack SO-2 Texas 46.28
5. Roudette, Carlyle SR-4 Texas A&M 46.36
6. Bailey, Jr., Aldrich SO-2 Texas A&M 46.71
7. Hutchison, Je'von SR-4 Hampton 46.97
8. Zahn, DJ JR-3 Illinois 47.30
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 45.41
2. Norwood, Vernon JR-3 LSU 45.52
3. Glass, Najee SO-2 Florida 45.56
4. Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 45.68
5. Feeney, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 45.88
6. Rush, Cody SO-2 Nebraska 46.30
7. Collins, Clinton SR-4 North Texas 46.37
8. Nolan, Errol SR-4 Houston 47.67
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Mike SR-4 Oregon 45.41
2. Harris, James SR-4 Florida State 45.75
3. Taplin, Bralon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.81
4. Klavins, Braxton JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 46.40
5. Hall, Arman SO-2 Florida 46.66
6. Bruton, Lamar FR-1 Ohio State 46.70
7. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 47.05