March 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.25.1.20.24.30.Reichenberger, Emily Reed, Angie Reichenberger, Emily Knutson, Stephanie Smith, ErinWaedekin, Jacquelyn FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1WI Track ClubWI Track ClubWis.-OshkoshGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire27.83 26.62 25.42 26.52 26.36 28.64
27.27.2.22.27.16.Glomski, Aquila Laufenberg, Lindsey Davis, Abigail Clement, Abigail Slatter, Maggie Clement, Abigail FR-1 JR-3SO-2SO-2 WI Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointCentral CollegeSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater30.55 29.28 25.51 29.27 27.60 30.72
31.6.3.14. 20.Worachek, Kelsey Romens, ShalynClement, Abigail Walbrun, Amanda Elwing, Alissa Walczyk, Malorri SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Stevens PointCarrollWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point25.94 26.40 25.88 28.64 26.28 28.86
3.24.4.23.2.30.Olson, Brittny Walczyk, Malorri Laufenberg, Lindsey Lampe, Anna McIntyre, IngaWaedekin, Jacquelyn  SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Greater Milwaukee TCLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWI Track ClubWis.-Eau Claire29.28 26.52 25.93 25.93 26.40 29.27
21.1.5.27.14.13.Waedekin, Jacquelyn Smith, ErinKrick, Katie Roggenbuck, Jacinta Clement, Abigail Slatter, Maggie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WartburgGreater Milwaukee TCNebraska WesleyanWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater26.40 26.38 25.94 26.81 28.74 28.86
13.21.6.6.21.25.Olson, Brittny Davis, Abigail Slatter, Maggie Laufenberg, Lindsey Glomski, Aquila Reed, Angie FR-1 SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Central CollegeWI Track ClubWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshGreater Milwaukee TCLuther29.27 27.63 26.28 25.51 25.42 26.96
22.3.7.17.26.27.Romens, ShalynSchool, Megan Argir, Sammi School, Megan Dynes, Erica Slatter, Maggie SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaWartburgWis.-WhitewaterNebraska Wesleyan28.74 28.86 26.28 26.40 27.63 26.36
24.29.8.20.8.7.Amet, Enyo Argir, Sammi Elwing, Alissa Argir, Sammi Lampe, Anna Walbrun, Amanda SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2WartburgSt. ScholasticaCarrollWI Track ClubWis.-La CrosseGreater Milwaukee TC28.74 27.63 26.36 28.64 30.72 25.88
2. 9.14.3.26.Lampe, Anna Roggenbuck, Jacinta Worachek, Kelsey Kelsey, Kayla Romens, ShalynArgir, Sammi FR-1SR-4FR-1 SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshCentral CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls26.52 30.55 26.38 27.07 27.05 29.27
19.15.10.11.19.16.Krick, Katie Kelsey, Kayla Kelsey, Kayla Walczyk, Malorri Waedekin, Jacquelyn Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCentral CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls25.51 29.28 26.40 30.55 27.69 26.47
21.17.11.18.20.1.Reed, Angie Ike, Tiffany Roggenbuck, Jacinta Worachek, Kelsey Waedekin, Jacquelyn Worachek, Kelsey SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens Point30.55 27.60 26.40 26.28 26.81 30.72
8.18.12.27.1.2.Knutson, Stephanie Knutson, Stephanie Dynes, Erica Kelsey, Kayla Argir, Sammi Butler, Jacklyn SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Nebraska WesleyanLutherWartburgLutherWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse27.56 26.52 26.47 26.28 25.51 26.40
24.3.13.13.30.13.Thomas, Katelyn Lampe, Anna Walczyk, Malorri Laufenberg, Lindsey Roggenbuck, Jacinta Glomski, Aquila SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire25.42 26.36 26.52 27.63 26.40 26.81
16.22.14.23.29.31.Romens, ShalynBauhs, Kayla Butler, Jacklyn Elwing, Alissa Elwing, Alissa Amet, Enyo  SR-4SO-2 SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshLutherWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire27.56 DQ 26.52 27.63 26.52 26.47
7. 15.18. 6.Reed, Angie Davis, Abigail Cherry, Becca Amet, Enyo Romens, ShalynKelsey, Kayla SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4 WI Track ClubWI Track ClubWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point26.81 26.81 26.62 27.05 25.93 27.63
11.19.16.21.31.16.Buergi, Ashleigh Ike, Tiffany Amet, Enyo Knutson, Stephanie Laufenberg, Lindsey Smith, ErinJR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWI Track ClubGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-Stevens Point28.64 26.52 26.81 26.28 26.47 DQ
12.16.17.4.1.16.Lampe, Anna Romens, ShalynSchool, Megan Bauhs, Kayla Laufenberg, Lindsey Knutson, Stephanie SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgWis.-Stevens PointWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWartburg25.51 25.42 26.96 27.07 26.40 26.38
5.18.18.28.26.16.Elwing, Alissa Davis, Abigail Buergi, Ashleigh Walczyk, Malorri Worachek, Kelsey Clement, Abigail FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgLutherCarroll28.86 26.40 27.05 25.94 26.40 26.28
14.23.19.26.14.6.Slatter, Maggie Thomas, Katelyn Knutson, Stephanie Smith, ErinElwing, Alissa Worachek, Kelsey FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgLutherWis.-OshkoshWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireLuther28.86 27.60 27.07 27.83 26.52 26.96
10.14.20.4.13.4.Buergi, Ashleigh Reichenberger, Emily McIntyre, IngaClement, Abigail Buergi, Ashleigh Buergi, Ashleigh SO-2SO-2 SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireCentral CollegeGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWartburg28.86 26.28 27.56 29.28 25.88 29.28
23.8.21.12.31.6.Knutson, Stephanie Bauhs, Kayla Reed, Angie Lampe, Anna Glomski, Aquila Bauhs, Kayla SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1WI Track ClubNebraska WesleyanWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh26.52 25.94 27.60 28.86 26.52 26.52
8. 22.28.16.7.Butler, Jacklyn Clement, Abigail Lampe, Anna Elwing, Alissa Elwing, Alissa Clement, Abigail SO-2 SR-4SR-4  Greater Milwaukee TCCarrollLutherWis.-OshkoshWI Track ClubWis.-Stevens Point25.93 26.47 27.63 28.74 DQ 28.64
20.4.23.7.27.15.Walczyk, Malorri Walczyk, Malorri Gentz, Alicia Kelsey, Kayla Clement, Abigail Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1Greater Milwaukee TCGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-OshkoshGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse26.36 29.28 27.69 28.64 26.62 27.63
17.3.24.2.25.10.Waedekin, Jacquelyn Dynes, Erica Glomski, Aquila Thomas, Katelyn Cherry, Becca Knutson, Stephanie SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire26.38 27.56 27.83 28.74 26.47 DQ
22.31.25.9.6.31.Thomas, Katelyn Waedekin, Jacquelyn Romens, ShalynKelsey, Kayla Olson, Brittny Kelsey, Kayla FR-1SO-2  SR-4SR-4Nebraska WesleyanWis.-OshkoshGreater Milwaukee TCGreater Milwaukee TCWI Track ClubSt. Scholastica27.07 26.28 28.64 29.27 26.28 27.07
29.11.26.4.27.12.Roggenbuck, Jacinta Davis, Abigail Waedekin, Jacquelyn Reed, Angie Buergi, Ashleigh Dynes, Erica SO-2 FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WI Track ClubWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire27.07 28.64 28.74 26.96 27.60 26.38
22.22.27.22.24.31.Knutson, Stephanie Smith, ErinThomas, Katelyn Cherry, Becca Kelsey, Kayla Romens, ShalynSO-2SR-4 FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterGreater Milwaukee TCWI Track ClubWis.-OshkoshGreater Milwaukee TCWis.-River FallsDQ 27.69 28.86 29.28 29.28 30.72
8.27.28.23.25.11.School, Megan Walbrun, Amanda Bauhs, Kayla Roggenbuck, Jacinta Smith, ErinDynes, Erica SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointGreater Milwaukee TCWI Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg25.93 28.74 29.27 27.69 28.86 26.28
1.8.29.22.19.29.Ike, Tiffany Cherry, Becca Walbrun, Amanda Krick, Katie Cherry, Becca Gentz, Alicia  FR-1 SR-4FR-1 Greater Milwaukee TCWis.-River FallsWI Track ClubWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls26.28 26.28 29.28 26.40 28.74 26.96
29.26.30.23.8.12.Smith, ErinBauhs, Kayla Ike, Tiffany Olson, Brittny McIntyre, IngaKnutson, Stephanie  FR-1 SO-2FR-1SR-4Greater Milwaukee TCWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointCentral CollegeWis.-Oshkosh25.51 27.05 30.55 26.96 27.56 26.36
19.28.31.11.13.13.Romens, ShalynIke, Tiffany Smith, ErinButler, Jacklyn Glomski, Aquila Thomas, Katelyn FR-1FR-1  SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointNebraska WesleyanWI Track ClubWis.-OshkoshLutherWis.-River Falls26.36 25.42 30.72 26.40 26.62 25.42
12.11. 26.20.27.Gentz, Alicia Kelsey, Kayla Olson, Brittny Bauhs, Kayla Cherry, Becca Waedekin, Jacquelyn SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WI Track ClubWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWI Track ClubDQ 26.38 DQ 25.94 30.55 28.64
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.22.29.27.27.Lampe, Anna Lampe, Anna Thomas, Katelyn Walbrun, Amanda Thomas, Katelyn SR-4SR-4  SR-4WI Track ClubLutherWI Track ClubLutherWI Track Club27.63 27.63 29.28 29.28 29.28
22.27.22.22.22.Walbrun, Amanda Thomas, Katelyn Lampe, Anna Walbrun, Amanda Thomas, Katelyn      LutherWI Track ClubLutherWI Track ClubWI Track Club27.63 28.86 28.86 28.86 27.63
29.29.27.29.22.Lampe, Anna Walbrun, Amanda Thomas, Katelyn Lampe, Anna Thomas, Katelyn      LutherWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track Club29.28 29.28 29.28 28.86 27.63
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.26.26.28.30.28.Ike, Tiffany Waedekin, Jacquelyn Ike, Tiffany Smith, ErinIke, Tiffany Ike, Tiffany FR-1FR-1    Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track Club30.72 28.74 29.27 29.27 28.74 30.55
31.28.30.26.26.26.Waedekin, Jacquelyn Bauhs, Kayla Waedekin, Jacquelyn Waedekin, Jacquelyn Smith, ErinWaedekin, Jacquelyn     FR-1 Wis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track Club28.74 29.27 28.74 30.55 30.55 30.55
28.30.26.28.26.31.Ike, Tiffany Ike, Tiffany Waedekin, Jacquelyn Waedekin, Jacquelyn Ike, Tiffany Bauhs, Kayla   FR-1   WI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track Club29.27 30.55 30.55 30.55 30.72 28.74
31.31.26.31.28.28.Waedekin, Jacquelyn Smith, ErinSmith, ErinBauhs, Kayla Ike, Tiffany Waedekin, Jacquelyn FR-1     WI Track ClubWI Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWI Track ClubWI Track ClubWI Track Club30.55 30.72 29.27 29.27 30.72 28.74
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.18.Buergi, Ashleigh Glomski, Aquila FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire27.05 28.64
20.18.McIntyre, IngaRomens, Shalyn FR-1Greater Milwaukee TCGreater Milwaukee TC27.56 27.83
24.24.Glomski, Aquila Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointGreater Milwaukee TC27.83 27.83
25.24.Romens, ShalynMcIntyre, Inga  Greater Milwaukee TCGreater Milwaukee TC28.64 27.05
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.13.13.13.21.Gentz, Alicia Gentz, Alicia Walczyk, Malorri Gentz, Alicia Gentz, Alicia Reed, Angie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh27.69 26.52 26.52 27.69 27.60 27.60
13.23.21.13.23.13.Reed, Angie Gentz, Alicia Reed, Angie Reed, Angie Reed, Angie Walczyk, Malorri FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-Oshkosh27.69 27.60 27.60 26.52 27.69 26.52
13.13.23.23.21.21.Reed, Angie Reed, Angie Gentz, Alicia Gentz, Alicia Walczyk, Malorri Reed, Angie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh27.60 27.69 27.69 27.69 26.52 27.60
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.19.5.19.Davis, Abigail Davis, Abigail Knutson, Stephanie Knutson, Stephanie Knutson, Stephanie JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Central CollegeCentral CollegeNebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanCentral College25.51 25.51 27.07 25.51 25.94
5.5.19.2.19.Krick, Katie Krick, Katie Knutson, Stephanie Davis, Abigail Krick, Katie SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Nebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanCentral CollegeWis.-OshkoshNebraska Wesleyan25.94 25.94 25.51 25.94 25.94
19.2.19.19.2.Knutson, Stephanie Knutson, Stephanie Knutson, Stephanie Krick, Katie Krick, Katie SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNebraska Wesleyan27.07 25.94 25.51 27.07 25.51
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Clement, Abigail Worachek, Kelsey SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point25.88 26.38
9.14.Worachek, Kelsey Cherry, Becca FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point26.38 26.38
14.14.Butler, Jacklyn Clement, Abigail SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire26.52 26.38
15.9.Cherry, Becca Worachek, Kelsey SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-Stevens Point26.62 25.88
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.16.16.6.Slatter, Maggie Slatter, Maggie Amet, Enyo Slatter, Maggie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse26.28 26.81 26.81 26.28
16.16.6.6.Amet, Enyo Amet, Enyo Amet, Enyo Amet, Enyo FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater26.81 26.81 26.81 26.28
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.8.10.8.10.10.Elwing, Alissa Elwing, Alissa School, Megan Kelsey, Kayla Kelsey, Kayla School, Megan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2CarrollCarrollCarrollWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire26.36 26.36 26.40 26.40 26.96 26.40
17.10.8.17.10.8.Elwing, Alissa Kelsey, Kayla Kelsey, Kayla Elwing, Alissa School, Megan School, Megan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point26.36 26.40 26.36 26.36 26.36 26.96
17.17.8.8.10.10.School, Megan School, Megan Kelsey, Kayla School, Megan Kelsey, Kayla Elwing, Alissa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointCarrollCarrollCarrollWis.-Stevens Point26.36 26.96 26.36 26.96 26.40 26.36
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Reichenberger, Emily Reichenberger, Emily FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh25.42 25.42
11.1.Roggenbuck, Jacinta Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Oshkosh26.40 25.42