February 6-7, 2015
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. De Grasse, Andre JR-3 USC 6.60 10
2. Lee, Beejay SR-4 USC 6.68 8
3. Smith, Teray SO-2 Auburn 6.75 6
4. Brock, Keenan SR-4 Auburn 6.78 5
5. Hall, Ricco SR-4 Nebraska 6.78 4
6. Ali, Ahmed SO-2 Alabama 6.81 3
7. Bacon, Jaylen FR-1 Arkansas State 6.84 2
  Minor, Eli FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.83 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Beejay SR-4 USC 6.70
2. Brock, Keenan SR-4 Auburn 6.75
3. De Grasse, Andre JR-3 USC 6.75
4. Smith, Teray SO-2 Auburn 6.78
5. Minor, Eli FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.78
6. Bacon, Jaylen FR-1 Arkansas State 6.77
7. Hall, Ricco SR-4 Nebraska 6.78
8. Ali, Ahmed SO-2 Alabama 6.79
9. Henderson, Cole FR-1 Illinois 6.80
10. Stryganek, Brandon SR-4 Illinois 6.81
11. Rodriguez, Carlos SR-4 Kansas State 6.81
12. Zahn, DJ SR-4 Illinois 6.82
13. Maat, Molefi FR-1 Illinois 6.82
14. Pinder, Tadashi JR-3 Alabama 6.85
15. Sylve, Bradley JR-3 Alabama 6.86
16. Adams, Braxton FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.87
17. Thymes, Just'N JR-3 USC 6.87
18. Afful, Solomon FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.88
19. Saucer, Vinnie SO-2 Iowa 6.88
20. Starks, Bryce SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.89
21. Ross, Elijah FR-1 Arkansas State 6.90
22. Clark, Travion SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.92
23. Welk, John SR-4 Nebraska 6.92
24. Richemond, Alexander FR-1 Barton County CC 6.93
25. Campbell, Torrey SR-4 Auburn 6.93
26. Fisher, Joseph JR-3 Auburn 6.94
27. Hartley, Jaron FR-1 Kansas 6.95
28. White, Malcolm FR-1 Nebraska 6.95
29. Resias, Cliff FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.96
30. Henderson, Kahlil SO-2 Auburn 6.97
31. Steen, Dane SR-4 Kansas State 6.98
32. Vincent, Pierce JR-3 Drake 6.98
33. Bartlett, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.98
34. Thompson, Brendan SO-2 Iowa 6.99
35. Crow, Jason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.00
36. Dickson, Ryan SR-4 Emporia St. 7.02
37. Thompson, Brandon SO-2 Maryland 7.06
38. Sanders, Andre JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.06
39. Johnson, Travis FR-1 Auburn 7.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minor, Eli FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.78
2. Stryganek, Brandon SR-4 Illinois 6.81
3. Rodriguez, Carlos SR-4 Kansas State 6.81
4. Sylve, Bradley JR-3 Alabama 6.86
5. Afful, Solomon FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.88
6. Resias, Cliff FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.96
7. Henderson, Kahlil SO-2 Auburn 6.97
8. Sanders, Andre JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Beejay SR-4 USC 6.70
2. Hall, Ricco SR-4 Nebraska 6.78
3. Pinder, Tadashi JR-3 Alabama 6.85
4. Adams, Braxton FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.87
5. Ross, Elijah FR-1 Arkansas State 6.90
6. Welk, John SR-4 Nebraska 6.92
7. Vincent, Pierce JR-3 Drake 6.98
8. Thompson, Brandon SO-2 Maryland 7.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Grasse, Andre JR-3 USC 6.75
2. Ali, Ahmed SO-2 Alabama 6.79
3. Maat, Molefi FR-1 Illinois 6.82
4. Saucer, Vinnie SO-2 Iowa 6.88
5. White, Malcolm FR-1 Nebraska 6.95
6. Bartlett, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.98
7. Crow, Jason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.00
8. Johnson, Travis FR-1 Auburn 7.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Teray SO-2 Auburn 6.78
2. Henderson, Cole FR-1 Illinois 6.80
3. Thymes, Just'N JR-3 USC 6.87
4. Clark, Travion SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.92
5. Richemond, Alexander FR-1 Barton County CC 6.93
6. Campbell, Torrey SR-4 Auburn 6.93
7. Fisher, Joseph JR-3 Auburn 6.94
8. Steen, Dane SR-4 Kansas State 6.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brock, Keenan SR-4 Auburn 6.75
2. Bacon, Jaylen FR-1 Arkansas State 6.77
3. Zahn, DJ SR-4 Illinois 6.82
4. Starks, Bryce SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.89
5. Hartley, Jaron FR-1 Kansas 6.95
6. Thompson, Brendan SO-2 Iowa 6.99
7. Dickson, Ryan SR-4 Emporia St. 7.02