February 27-28, 2015
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Little, Shamier SO-2 Texas A&M 51.37 10
2. Jefferson, Kyra JR-3 Florida 52.00 8
3. Ellis-Watson, Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 52.03 6
4. Phillips, Morganne JR-3 Kentucky 52.69 5
5. Haith, Briana SO-2 South Carolina 53.15 4
6. Majors, Felecia SO-2 Tennessee 53.27 3
7. Brown, Felicia JR-3 Tennessee 53.34 2
8. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 53.77 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 52.03 6
2. Phillips, Morganne JR-3 Kentucky 52.69 5
3. Brown, Felicia JR-3 Tennessee 53.34 2
4. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 53.77 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Little, Shamier SO-2 Texas A&M 51.37 10
2. Jefferson, Kyra JR-3 Florida 52.00 8
3. Haith, Briana SO-2 South Carolina 53.15 4
4. Majors, Felecia SO-2 Tennessee 53.27 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Kyra JR-3 Florida 52.31
2. Little, Shamier SO-2 Texas A&M 52.37
3. Phillips, Morganne JR-3 Kentucky 52.99
4. Ellis-Watson, Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 53.08
5. Majors, Felecia SO-2 Tennessee 53.37
6. Brown, Felicia JR-3 Tennessee 53.63
7. Haith, Briana SO-2 South Carolina 53.65
8. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 53.75
9. McKnight, Sparkle SR-4 Arkansas 53.77
10. Gause, Destinee JR-3 Florida 53.85
11. Holmes, Precious SO-2 South Carolina 53.96
12. Edobi, Jennifer FR-1 Vanderbilt 54.09
13. Graham, Ariah SO-2 Kentucky 54.25
14. Mitchell, Jasmine SO-2 Kentucky 54.42
15. Gholston, Alex SO-2 Alabama 54.46
16. Henry, Ashley JR-3 Georgia 54.57
17. Luckett, Shayla SR-4 Miss State 54.72
18. Edmond, Erin SR-4 Vanderbilt 54.78
19. Alexander, Kiannah JR-3 Mississippi 54.83
20. Jones, Travia SO-2 LSU 55.08
21. Bellamy, Marisa SO-2 South Carolina 55.31
22. Whaley, Angelica SR-4 Kentucky 55.75
23. Artis, Devon FR-1 Georgia 55.95
24. Faulcon, Aalayah SO-2 South Carolina 55.97
25. Archer, Ocian SR-4 Miss State 56.05
26. Richardson, Bryiana SO-2 LSU 56.11
27. Swinton, Brianna SO-2 Arkansas 56.11
28. Crear, Ebony FR-1 Texas A&M 56.14
29. Adewole, Ayooluwa JR-3 Missouri 56.17
30. Washington, Destiny FR-1 Florida 56.47
31. Washington, Faith JR-3 Vanderbilt 56.48
32. Nunn, Julie SR-4 Florida 56.48
33. Harris, Keterra FR-1 LSU 56.63
34. Farquharson, Sandrae JR-3 Missouri 56.66
35. Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SO-2 LSU 56.68
36. Tate, Deanna SO-2 Mississippi 56.93
37. Kimari, Martin JR-3 Miss State 57.12
38. Freeland, London FR-1 Tennessee 57.94
39. Radan, Emma FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.95
40. Tate, Breanna SO-2 Mississippi 58.76
41. Linder, Megan FR-1 Tennessee 59.21
  Harris, Tamera SR-4 South Carolina DNF
  Chase, Chanice JR-3 LSU DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Majors, Felecia SO-2 Tennessee 53.37
2. Brown, Felicia JR-3 Tennessee 53.63
3. Alexander, Kiannah JR-3 Mississippi 54.83
4. Jones, Travia SO-2 LSU 55.08
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Kyra JR-3 Florida 52.31
2. Phillips, Morganne JR-3 Kentucky 52.99
3. Richardson, Bryiana SO-2 LSU 56.11
4. Nunn, Julie SR-4 Florida 56.48
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Precious SO-2 South Carolina 53.96
2. Mitchell, Jasmine SO-2 Kentucky 54.42
3. Farquharson, Sandrae JR-3 Missouri 56.66
4. Radan, Emma FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Ariah SO-2 Kentucky 54.25
2. Edmond, Erin SR-4 Vanderbilt 54.78
3. Kimari, Martin JR-3 Miss State 57.12
4. Tate, Breanna SO-2 Mississippi 58.76
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Shamier SO-2 Texas A&M 52.37
2. Haith, Briana SO-2 South Carolina 53.65
3. Artis, Devon FR-1 Georgia 55.95
4. Faulcon, Aalayah SO-2 South Carolina 55.97
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gause, Destinee JR-3 Florida 53.85
2. Washington, Faith JR-3 Vanderbilt 56.48
3. Harris, Keterra FR-1 LSU 56.63
  Harris, Tamera SR-4 South Carolina DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bellamy, Marisa SO-2 South Carolina 55.31
2. Swinton, Brianna SO-2 Arkansas 56.11
3. Crear, Ebony FR-1 Texas A&M 56.14
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 53.08
2. Edobi, Jennifer FR-1 Vanderbilt 54.09
3. Tate, Deanna SO-2 Mississippi 56.93
  Chase, Chanice JR-3 LSU DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 53.75
2. Whaley, Angelica SR-4 Kentucky 55.75
3. Adewole, Ayooluwa JR-3 Missouri 56.17
4. Linder, Megan FR-1 Tennessee 59.21
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gholston, Alex SO-2 Alabama 54.46
2. Henry, Ashley JR-3 Georgia 54.57
3. Archer, Ocian SR-4 Miss State 56.05
4. Washington, Destiny FR-1 Florida 56.47
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKnight, Sparkle SR-4 Arkansas 53.77
2. Luckett, Shayla SR-4 Miss State 54.72
3. Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SO-2 LSU 56.68
4. Freeland, London FR-1 Tennessee 57.94