February 27-28, 2015
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schnulle, Ryan JR-3 Florida 1:48.25 10
2. Arroyo, Andres SO-2 Florida 1:48.48 8
3. Neal, Keffri SR-4 Kentucky 1:48.79 6
4. Hernandez, Hector JR-3 Texas A&M 1:48.96 5
5. Amankwah, Alex JR-3 Alabama 1:49.42 4
6. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.71 3
7. Morgan, Dameon SR-4 Mississippi 1:50.87 2
8. Rono, Patrick SR-4 Arkansas 1:51.31 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arroyo, Andres SO-2 Florida 1:48.31
2. Schnulle, Ryan JR-3 Florida 1:49.38
3. Neal, Keffri SR-4 Kentucky 1:49.44
4. Amankwah, Alex JR-3 Alabama 1:49.89
5. Hernandez, Hector JR-3 Texas A&M 1:48.93
6. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.73
7. Rono, Patrick SR-4 Arkansas 1:50.02
8. Morgan, Dameon SR-4 Mississippi 1:50.49
9. Grethen, Charles SR-4 Georgia 1:50.56
10. Keating, Kevin SR-4 South Carolina 1:50.59
11. Lahbi, Jacopo SO-2 Alabama 1:50.85
12. Henderson, Blair SO-2 LSU 1:50.87
13. Wilkes, Jack FR-1 LSU 1:50.98
14. Gutierrez, Derek FR-1 Mississippi 1:51.02
15. Smith, Kisean JR-3 Georgia 1:51.03
16. Sherrer, Holland SR-4 Mississippi 1:51.14
17. Pisechko, Andrew JR-3 Arkansas 1:51.24
18. Harrison, Christian SO-2 Georgia 1:51.57
19. Jones, Ian FR-1 Kentucky 1:52.35
20. Kinsey, Gaines SO-2 Texas A&M 1:52.67
21. Carter, Antonio SR-4 Tennessee 1:53.13
22. Harris, Andrew JR-3 Alabama 1:53.14
23. Redic, Nigel SR-4 South Carolina 1:53.17
24. Hilton, Chase FR-1 Tennessee 1:53.30
25. Hernandez, Josh SR-4 Texas A&M 1:53.66
26. Winebrenner, Cain SO-2 Missouri 1:54.09
27. Spiers, Will SO-2 Mississippi 1:54.61
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neal, Keffri SR-4 Kentucky 1:49.44
2. Morgan, Dameon SR-4 Mississippi 1:50.49
3. Lahbi, Jacopo SO-2 Alabama 1:50.85
4. Smith, Kisean JR-3 Georgia 1:51.03
5. Harrison, Christian SO-2 Georgia 1:51.57
6. Kinsey, Gaines SO-2 Texas A&M 1:52.67
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arroyo, Andres SO-2 Florida 1:48.31
2. Hernandez, Hector JR-3 Texas A&M 1:48.93
3. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.73
4. Keating, Kevin SR-4 South Carolina 1:50.59
5. Gutierrez, Derek FR-1 Mississippi 1:51.02
6. Harris, Andrew JR-3 Alabama 1:53.14
7. Spiers, Will SO-2 Mississippi 1:54.61
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amankwah, Alex JR-3 Alabama 1:49.89
2. Rono, Patrick SR-4 Arkansas 1:50.02
3. Grethen, Charles SR-4 Georgia 1:50.56
4. Wilkes, Jack FR-1 LSU 1:50.98
5. Sherrer, Holland SR-4 Mississippi 1:51.14
6. Carter, Antonio SR-4 Tennessee 1:53.13
7. Winebrenner, Cain SO-2 Missouri 1:54.09
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schnulle, Ryan JR-3 Florida 1:49.38
2. Henderson, Blair SO-2 LSU 1:50.87
3. Pisechko, Andrew JR-3 Arkansas 1:51.24
4. Jones, Ian FR-1 Kentucky 1:52.35
5. Redic, Nigel SR-4 South Carolina 1:53.17
6. Hilton, Chase FR-1 Tennessee 1:53.30
7. Hernandez, Josh SR-4 Texas A&M 1:53.66