May 1-2, 2015
|
Boise State - Boise, ID
ICON KEY: GNAC Prov GNAC Auto Big Sky

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 10.42 +0.0
2. Bowens, Nic   Unattached 10.43 +0.0
3. Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Utah Valley 10.47 +0.0
4. Fisher, Dusty SO-2 Boise State 10.65 +0.0
5. Terpezan, Alexandru SO-2 Boise State 10.67 +0.0
6. Osheku Junior, Tony JR-3 Weber State 10.72 0.9
7. Sartor, Stetson FR-1 Utah Valley 10.78 +0.0
8. Abbot, Michael FR-1 BYU 10.78 0.9
9. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 10.84 0.9
10. Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.88 +0.0
11. Walker, Drake SO-2 Utah Valley 10.90 +0.0
11. Keys, Ian SO-2 Boise State 10.90 1.3
13. Sorensen, Tyler SO-2 BYU 10.98 0.9
14. Weidle, Christian JR-3 Weber State 11.02 0.9
15. Harry, Xequille FR-1 Weber State 11.07 1.3
16. Oswalt, Jacob JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.08 1.3
17. Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 11.15 1.3
18. Magleby, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 11.16 1.3
19. Bryant, Bejon SR-4 BYU 11.29 1.3
20. Medellin, Alijah JR-3 Idaho 11.37 1.3
21. Krey, Jesse SO-2 Weber State 11.38 0.9
22. Van Wagoner, Carson SO-2 Utah Valley 11.70 -1.6
23. Parsons, Kolton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.71 -1.6
24. James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 11.77 -1.6
25. Fogle, Johnny   Treasure Valley CC 11.87 -1.6
26. Hatfield, Zac   Treasure Valley CC 11.90 -1.6
27. Boozer, Joel FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.04 -1.5
  Searle, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State DNS -1.6
  Acree, Trent SR-4 Idaho State DNS -1.6
  Tamez, Agi   Treasure Valley CC DNS 1.3
  Wilkes, Eric FR-1 Weber State DNS 0.9
  Tingey, Drew JR-3 BYU DNS 0.9
  Allred, Jason SO-2 Utah State DNS -1.5
  Wightman, Kyler FR-1 Utah State DNS -1.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 10.42
2. Bowens, Nic   Unattached 10.43
3. Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Utah Valley 10.47
4. Fisher, Dusty SO-2 Boise State 10.65
5. Terpezan, Alexandru SO-2 Boise State 10.67
6. Sartor, Stetson FR-1 Utah Valley 10.78
7. Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.88
8. Walker, Drake SO-2 Utah Valley 10.90
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osheku Junior, Tony JR-3 Weber State 10.72
2. Abbot, Michael FR-1 BYU 10.78
3. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 10.84
4. Sorensen, Tyler SO-2 BYU 10.98
5. Weidle, Christian JR-3 Weber State 11.02
6. Krey, Jesse SO-2 Weber State 11.38
  Wilkes, Eric FR-1 Weber State DNS
  Tingey, Drew JR-3 BYU DNS
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keys, Ian SO-2 Boise State 10.90
2. Harry, Xequille FR-1 Weber State 11.07
3. Oswalt, Jacob JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.08
4. Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 11.15
5. Magleby, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 11.16
6. Bryant, Bejon SR-4 BYU 11.29
7. Medellin, Alijah JR-3 Idaho 11.37
  Tamez, Agi   Treasure Valley CC DNS
100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Wagoner, Carson SO-2 Utah Valley 11.70
2. Parsons, Kolton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.71
3. James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 11.77
4. Fogle, Johnny   Treasure Valley CC 11.87
5. Hatfield, Zac   Treasure Valley CC 11.90
  Searle, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State DNS
  Acree, Trent SR-4 Idaho State DNS
100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boozer, Joel FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.04
  Allred, Jason SO-2 Utah State DNS
  Wightman, Kyler FR-1 Utah State DNS