January 23-24, 2015
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Mack, Bryan Smith, Zach 7SO-2UnattachedTrinity Western6.9496 7.0261
2.4.Braun, Jay Farmer, Kyle FR-1SO-2LinfieldLinfield527.026 7.11
2.5.Linde, James moore, phillip SO-2SeniorTrinity WesternWashington St.7.0261 6.9496
4.4.moore, phillip Braun, Jay SeniorSO-2UnattachedLinfield7.02 7.137
5.8.Chambers, Terrance Braun, Jay JR-3FR-1Washington St.Linfield57.057 527.026
6.7.Ayin, Nicholas Linde, James JR-3JR-3Trinity WesternWashington St.7.11 7.02
7.2.Smith, Zach Chambers, Terrance FR-1SO-2Washington St.Trinity Western237.1277 7.02
8.1.Farmer, Kyle Braun, Jay SO-27Washington St.Washington St.7.137 527.026

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Mack, Bryan Mack, Bryan 7SO-2UnattachedWashington St.6.9188 787.403
2.34.Linde, James Kupchin, BenSO-2FR-1Trinity WesternLinfield937.059 7.213
3.42.Farmer, Kyle Sapp, Kris SO-2SRWashington St.Unattached37.08 37.08
4.13.moore, phillip Gosselin, Nicholas SeniorJR-3UnattachedWhitworth7.115 7.8383
5.14.Chambers, Terrance Lybarger, IanJR-3 Washington St.Saint Martin's7.11 97.2300
6.22.Braun, Jay Sanchez, Carlos FR-1SeniorLinfieldLinfield7.125 7.73
7.1.Smith, Zach Sewell, DylanFR-1 Washington St.Lewis-Clark7.1441 7.115
8.30.Ayin, Nicholas Meyers, LewisJR-3JR-3Trinity WesternWhitworth7.144 988.179
9.16.Sealby, Lucas Landon, Matthew SR-47Washington St.Washington St.17.15 DQ
10.15.Sapp, Kris Kupchin, BenSO-2 Pacific (Ore.)Team Slack7.1711 DQ
11.47.Winfrey, KhalilJohnson, Kennedy JRJR-3UnattachedSaint Martin's7.18 7.1711
12. Landon, Matthew Felix, CamSR-4SO-2WhitworthMountain West Track Club7.213 17.15
13.6.Gardner, Ethan Gosselin, Nicholas Senior7UnattachedLinfield477.23 907.334
14.14.Wicks, Isaac Rhodes, William Senior UnattachedTeam Slack97.2300 97.2300
15.39.Gauthier, Joseph Lybarger, IanSophomoreFR-1Team SlackSpokane CC957.24 008.095
16.36.Johnson, Kennedy Hager, WillSO-2SO-2LinfieldCentral Oregon Track Club637.272 7.300
17.23.Gosselin, Nicholas Kennedy, Kane JR-3SRWhitworthWashington St.7.300 7.11
18.58.Russell, Curtis Thie, Conal FR-1SRWashington St.Unattached57.32 7.115
19.39.Davis, Aaron Maack, Evan 3SR-4Christ Life Track ClubWashington St.907.334 787.403
20.1.Dolfo, BraedonSealby, Lucas  SO-2Langley Mustangs Track &Linfield07.33 117.602
21. Maack, Evan Woolley, John-Robert Sophomore Spokane CCLinfield717.337 07.40
22.31.Orlandini, Ryan Kupchin, BenFR-1JR-3LinfieldTrinity Western577.342 817.79
23.39.Payne, Spencer Whittaker, Jacob FR-1FR-1LinfieldPacific (Ore.)657.3465 7.11
24.1.Sitser, Wesley moore, phillip SR-4JuniorWhitworthLinfield77.34 7.631
25.12.Parson, Kolton Smith, Zach FR-1SO-2UnattachedSpokane CC97.3696 7.8383
26.30.Tullos, Alex Tennant, RyanSophomoreSO-2Spokane CCWashington St.07.387 17.488
27.47.Kirkeide, SamuelLovercamp, ReidSR7Mountain West Track ClubSpokane CC787.403 988.179
27.11.Basuel, Gavin Sanchez, Carlos FR-1 Saint Martin'sSpokane CC07.40 7.5436
29.54.Sanchez, Carlos Parson, Kolton Junior UnattachedUnattached7.444 7.631
30.44.Swanson, Matthew Sealby, Lucas JR-3SeniorWashington St.Columbia Gorge TC47.446 508.05
31.32.Irusta, ParkerLee, Andrew  7Columbia Gorge TCLinfield27.4773 07.33
32.18.Blankenship, Quaid Kirkeide, SamuelFR-1SR-4Lewis-ClarkTrinity Western17.488 DQ
33.38.Dahlheimer, Anthony Kirkeide, SamuelSeniorFR-1UnattachedColumbia Gorge TC627.51 7.72
34.45.Parsons, JustinThie, Conal  JR-3Central Oregon Track ClubMountain West Track Club7.5145 937.059
35.59.Reyes, JhaneilJohnson, Kennedy  SR-4Sewell Institute of SpeedSaint Martin's77.5259 508.05
36.52.Rhodes, William Orlandini, Ryan SO-2SophomoreEvergreen St.Saint Martin's7.527 717.337
37.38.Yoro, Christian Yoro, Christian SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sUnattached97.538 7.300
38.38.Lybarger, IanWoolley, John-Robert  FR-1Central Oregon Track ClubWashington St.7.5436 7.1441
39.4.De Guzman, Paolo Tennant, RyanSeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached117.602 7.6170
40.7.Woolley, John-Robert Stewart, SpencerFR-1SRWhitworthWhitworth7.6091 7.527
41.37.Lovercamp, ReidGardner, Ethan  SRSewell Institute of SpeedColumbia Gorge TC7.6170 77.881
42.18.Burdge, JacobThie, Conal  JR-3Sewell Institute of SpeedUnattached7.631 DQ
43.46.Felix, CamLandon, Matthew  JR-3Sewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed37.64 97.2300
44.3.Lee, Patrick Sealby, Lucas Sophomore UnattachedUnattached627.6476 87.72
45.23.Meyers, LewisSanchez, Carlos SRSeniorUnattachedWhitworth17.67 817.79
46.50.Thie, Conal Felix, CamSeniorSophomoreUnattachedTrinity Western7.72 17.67
47.47.Maes, ChanceKennedy, Kane SR Mountain West Track ClubColumbia Gorge TC87.72 57.32
47.54.Whittaker, Jacob Linde, James FR-1SRLewis-ClarkLinfield357.726 07.40
49. Hardlund, Alex Sapp, Kris JR-3SRWhitworthWashington St.7.73 008.095
50.14.Lee, Andrew Kupchin, BenJuniorFR-1UnattachedSewell Institute of Speed817.79 7.300
51.5.Hager, WillHardlund, Alex SR Central Oregon Track ClubUnattached7.8383 7.5145
52.11.Torres, DylanAyin, Nicholas  SRSewell Institute of SpeedLangley Mustangs Track &757.8715 7.144
53.27.Tennant, RyanGardner, Ethan  SeniorCentral Oregon Track ClubWashington St.77.881 77.5259
54.33.Messer, CadenPayne, Spencer  JR-3Mountain West Track ClubTeam Slack7.973 357.726
55.21.Stewart, SpencerLandon, Matthew SRSO-2UnattachedCentral Oregon Track Club508.05 7.6170
56.47.Blanton, Amari Dolfo, BraedonJR-3JRSaint Martin'sCentral Oregon Track Club008.095 27.4773
57.27.Kupchin, BenChambers, Terrance  FR-1Columbia Gorge TCWashington St.058.129 637.272
58.46.Sewell, DylanMack, Bryan  SO-2Sewell Institute of SpeedLinfield8.1406 817.79
59.37.Monahan, Clay Farmer, Kyle JR-3SeniorLinfieldWhitworth988.179 77.5259
 8.Kennedy, Kane Wicks, Isaac FR-17LinfieldLinfieldDQ 17.15
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.Mack, Bryan Mack, Bryan Linde, James 77SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattached736.9138736.9138736.9138
14.2.33.Dahlheimer, Anthony Linde, James Dahlheimer, Anthony SeniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedTrinity WesternUnattached337.05337.05736.9138
14.14.33.Dahlheimer, Anthony Wicks, Isaac Mack, Bryan 7SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedTrinity Western7.237.23337.05
2.33.1.Linde, James Dahlheimer, Anthony Wicks, Isaac SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattachedUnattached57.519957.5199337.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.4.26.Farmer, Kyle Farmer, Kyle Kirkeide, SamuelBraun, Jay FR-1SO-2FR-1SRLinfieldWashington St.Washington St.Washington St.7.11147.082497.147.11
4.4.8.26.moore, phillip moore, phillip Smith, Zach Smith, Zach SO-2SeniorSO-2SophomoreSpokane CCUnattachedUnattachedWashington St.7.117.11147.0827.125
7.6.4.3.moore, phillip Braun, Jay moore, phillip moore, phillip FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Trinity WesternLinfieldWashington St.Trinity Western7.1257.12507.147.11
7.7.4.7.Farmer, Kyle Smith, Zach moore, phillip Ayin, Nicholas SRFR-1FR-1SophomoreTrinity WesternWashington St.Washington St.Trinity Western07.1407.14147.082147.082
7.8.7.3.Tullos, Alex Ayin, Nicholas Tullos, Alex Farmer, Kyle JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mountain West Track ClubTrinity WesternMountain West Track ClubWashington St.7.125497.147.4064497.14
26.26.26.7.Tullos, Alex Tullos, Alex Kirkeide, SamuelBraun, Jay FR-1SophomoreSeniorFR-1Trinity WesternSpokane CCTrinity WesternWashington St.7.38397.38397.38397.3839
26.27.4.8.Tullos, Alex Kirkeide, SamuelFarmer, Kyle Farmer, Kyle SRSRFR-1SO-2Washington St.Mountain West Track ClubTrinity WesternLinfield497.147.406407.147.125
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.24.Chambers, Terrance Landon, Matthew JR-3SO-2Washington St.Pacific (Ore.)7.117.3449
9.5.Sealby, Lucas Sealby, Lucas SR-4SR-4Washington St.Whitworth7.156527.1886
10.5.Sapp, Kris Sapp, Kris SO-2SR-4Pacific (Ore.)Unattached37.17967.219
11.10.Winfrey, KhalilSapp, Kris JRSR-4UnattachedUnattached27.188627.1886
12.24.Landon, Matthew Sapp, Kris SR-4SO-2WhitworthUnattached967.219967.219
24.5.Sitser, Wesley Sapp, Kris SR-4SR-4WhitworthWhitworth7.344927.1886
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.35.13.41.43.Gauthier, Joseph Gardner, Ethan Gardner, Ethan Lee, Patrick Lee, Patrick  SeniorSenior  Sewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedUnattachedSewell Institute of SpeedUnattached67.8797.33137.23667.879907.61
44.52.15.43.15.Gauthier, Joseph Torres, DylanGauthier, Joseph Lovercamp, ReidDolfo, BraedonSophomoreSophomoreSophomore SeniorSewell Institute of SpeedLangley Mustangs Track &Team SlackSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed27.527.331417.2431417.2431417.2431
20.43.20.20.41.Dolfo, BraedonLee, Patrick Dolfo, BraedonGardner, Ethan Gardner, Ethan SophomoreSenior  SophomoreSewell Institute of SpeedUnattachedLangley Mustangs Track &Langley Mustangs Track &Unattached117.64527.527.33127.5237.236
13.43.35.20.43.Gauthier, Joseph Dolfo, BraedonReyes, JhaneilGardner, Ethan Reyes, JhaneilSophomore   SophomoreTeam SlackLangley Mustangs Track &Sewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed27.52417.243127.527.33167.879
43.13.41.15.52.Gauthier, Joseph Lovercamp, ReidLovercamp, ReidLee, Patrick Reyes, Jhaneil   SophomoreSeniorTeam SlackSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed7.33137.236907.6127.52587.6412
15.44.43.35.13.Gauthier, Joseph Dolfo, BraedonFelix, CamLee, Patrick Felix, Cam    SophomoreSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedUnattachedUnattached907.6137.236117.645417.243127.52
35.52.44.20.43.Gardner, Ethan Gauthier, Joseph Lee, Patrick Reyes, JhaneilGardner, Ethan   Sophomore SophomoreSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedUnattachedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed67.879417.2431587.6412417.2431117.645
15.35.52.20.13.Gardner, Ethan Felix, CamTorres, DylanLee, Patrick Felix, Cam Senior SeniorSophomoreSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedTeam Slack7.331907.6167.879117.645117.645
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.58.42.17.58.Maack, Evan Maack, Evan Sewell, DylanGosselin, Nicholas Maack, Evan FR-1  JR-3FR-1Spokane CCSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of SpeedWhitworthSaint Martin's957.408.1437.3207.3057.320
58.18.31.18.42.Russell, Curtis Burdge, JacobBasuel, Gavin Russell, Curtis Gosselin, Nicholas  FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WhitworthSpokane CCWashington St.Washington St.Whitworth957.4047.637.4787.3207.731
49.49.21.21.17.Maack, Evan Maack, Evan Sewell, DylanMaack, Evan Basuel, Gavin  SophomoreJR-3SophomoreFR-1WhitworthSpokane CCSewell Institute of SpeedSpokane CCWashington St.47.6357.337.32057.3357.33
21.27.31.27.58.Maack, Evan Irusta, ParkerGosselin, Nicholas Basuel, Gavin Hardlund, Alex FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1Columbia Gorge TCSpokane CCSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSpokane CC957.4057.337.478957.408.143
21.42.27.31.18.Hardlund, Alex Russell, Curtis Maack, Evan Irusta, ParkerMaack, Evan FR-1JR-3  JR-3Washington St.WhitworthWhitworthColumbia Gorge TCSaint Martin's957.407.305957.407.47847.63
21.21.31.42.58.Maack, Evan Maack, Evan Sewell, DylanBurdge, JacobRussell, Curtis     FR-1Washington St.WhitworthSpokane CCSewell Institute of SpeedWhitworth47.638.1437.73147.637.478
17.21.21.49.27.Basuel, Gavin Russell, Curtis Sewell, DylanHardlund, Alex Irusta, Parker   JR-3SophomoreWashington St.Spokane CCWhitworthWhitworthSpokane CC8.1437.32047.637.7317.305
18.21.17.58.31.Gosselin, Nicholas Sewell, DylanIrusta, ParkerSewell, DylanSewell, DylanFR-1JR-3Sophomore JR-3Sewell Institute of SpeedWhitworthSpokane CCSewell Institute of SpeedSewell Institute of Speed57.3357.338.1438.14357.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19. 19.19. Davis, Aaron Davis, Aaron Rhodes, William Orlandini, Ryan Davis, Aaron Rhodes, William SO-23 SO-2  Saint Martin'sChrist Life Track ClubEvergreen St.Columbia Gorge TCEvergreen St.Columbia Gorge TCDQ07.33348.1207.33348.12487.72
19.22.46.22.22.38.Lybarger, IanOrlandini, Ryan Kennedy, Kane Lybarger, IanThie, Conal Yoro, Christian FR-1FR-1 FR-1 3Christ Life Track ClubLinfieldChrist Life Track ClubCentral Oregon Track ClubChrist Life Track ClubLinfield7.5207.3467.34697.537.520487.72
36.36.22.36.38.22.Thie, Conal Rhodes, William Thie, Conal Thie, Conal Lybarger, IanLybarger, Ian SO-2 FR-1SO-2 Evergreen St.Evergreen St.LinfieldEvergreen St.Central Oregon Track ClubColumbia Gorge TC07.33347.5207.520DQ8.1207.3334
22.37.38.38.38.36.Thie, Conal Yoro, Christian Lybarger, IanLybarger, IanOrlandini, Ryan Kennedy, Kane SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2 SeniorUnattachedSaint Martin'sLinfieldChrist Life Track ClubLinfieldSaint Martin's7.34697.5307.33347.34697.53DQ
46.38.37.37.19.37.Lybarger, IanLybarger, IanKupchin, BenKennedy, Kane Lybarger, IanThie, Conal FR-1 3SO-23SO-2Columbia Gorge TCCentral Oregon Track ClubChrist Life Track ClubSaint Martin'sCentral Oregon Track ClubCentral Oregon Track Club7.346437.5497.520DQ7.520437.549
46.46. 22.19.38.Rhodes, William Thie, Conal Lybarger, IanKupchin, BenThie, Conal Davis, Aaron FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1 Saint Martin'sUnattachedLinfieldUnattachedColumbia Gorge TCUnattached8.12487.7297.5397.53487.7297.53
 57.46.38.19.19.Orlandini, Ryan Kupchin, BenThie, Conal Orlandini, Ryan Lybarger, IanYoro, Christian FR-1 SeniorSeniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedColumbia Gorge TCSaint Martin'sUnattachedEvergreen St.Saint Martin's8.128.127.52097.53437.5497.520
38. 37.46. 38.Kennedy, Kane Kennedy, Kane Thie, Conal Kennedy, Kane Orlandini, Ryan Kennedy, Kane SO-2FR-13SO-23 Evergreen St.LinfieldColumbia Gorge TCColumbia Gorge TCSaint Martin'sLinfield487.72DQ487.7297.537.5207.346
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.51.Sanchez, Carlos Hager, WillJuniorSRUnattachedUnattached27.443497.723
39.39.De Guzman, Paolo Meyers, LewisSeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached037.607.8398
45.54.Meyers, LewisDe Guzman, Paolo SRSRUnattachedUnattached27.67127.4434
47.47.Maes, ChanceMeyers, LewisSRSRMountain West Track ClubUnattached97.72397.723
51.39.Hager, WillDe Guzman, Paolo SRSeniorCentral Oregon Track ClubMountain West Track Club7.8398037.60
54.39.Messer, CadenMaes, Chance SeniorMountain West Track ClubUnattached7.977.8398
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
50.56.34.55.Parsons, JustinStewart, SpencerParsons, JustinParsons, Justin Junior JR-3Central Oregon Track ClubUnattachedCentral Oregon Track ClubUnattached117.88398.057.512378.0954
56.55.50.55.Parsons, JustinParsons, JustinLee, Andrew Parsons, JustinJR-3SRJunior Saint Martin'sCentral Oregon Track ClubUnattachedCentral Oregon Track Club427.79427.512427.7942427.7942
55.34.53.34.Blanton, Amari Parsons, JustinTennant, RyanBlanton, Amari  Junior JR-3UnattachedCentral Oregon Track ClubCentral Oregon Track ClubUnattached8.058.05117.8839117.8839
56.55.55.50.Stewart, SpencerStewart, SpencerStewart, SpencerStewart, SpencerJR-3JuniorSRSRCentral Oregon Track ClubUnattachedUnattachedUnattached378.0954378.09548.05427.7942
55.56.56.50.Tennant, RyanParsons, JustinBlanton, Amari Lee, Andrew SR JR-3 Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sCentral Oregon Track Club7.5128.05378.0954378.0954
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.47.Johnson, Kennedy Johnson, Kennedy SO-2JR-3LinfieldWashington St.27.2708.1783
30.32.Swanson, Matthew Blankenship, Quaid JR-3JR-3Washington St.Lewis-Clark7.448.1783
32.30.Blankenship, Quaid Monahan, Clay FR-1FR-1Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark067.4818.1783
47.32.Whittaker, Jacob Whittaker, Jacob FR-1JR-3Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark7.72548.1783
59.30.Monahan, Clay Blankenship, Quaid JR-3JR-3LinfieldLinfield8.178327.270
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.23.Payne, Spencer Woolley, John-Robert FR-1FR-1LinfieldUnattached537.348647.3667
25.40.Parson, Kolton Payne, Spencer FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattached647.3667537.348
40.25.Woolley, John-Robert Parson, Kolton FR-1FR-1WhitworthLinfield277.605647.3667