January 23-24, 2015
|
Colorado Mines-Steinhauer FH - Golden, CO
|
193m (Flat)
|
5675 ft. elevation

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Seun Ogunmodede SR-4 Colorado Mines 7.62m 25' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.28  
2 Dezant Burks Sophomore Unattached 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.79  
3 Isaiah Castellew FR-1 Chadron State 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.88  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Ron Sweeten FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
5 Robert Carlson FR-1 Metro State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.72  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.54  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.56  
6 Chris Cutcher SO-2 Chadron State 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.56  
7 Barrett Browne JR-3 Chadron State 6.55m 21' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Landon Gonser FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 6.49m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.49  
9 Peter Greco FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.09  
10 Jeff Stephens FR-1 Colorado Mines 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Julian Dulaney FR-1 Metro State 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.29  
12 Kento Okamoto SR-4 Colorado Mines 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
13 Cameron Schade Senior Exceler8 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.73  
14 Kyle Johnson 3 Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.63  
15 Bryan Boylen   Unattached 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 4.70  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.66  
16 Declan Schade FR-1 Colorado Mines 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
17 Dakota Smith   Real Training 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.30  
  Tyler Myers FR-1 Metro State NM NM
  Naj Cradle Freshman Unattached NM NM
  Shrestha Rajat   Real Training NM NM
  Matthew Bromwell   Real Training NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nelson Menjivar   Real Training NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Peter Greco FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6.43m 21' 1.25"
11 Julian Dulaney FR-1 Metro State 6.33m 20' 9.25"
12 Kento Okamoto SR-4 Colorado Mines 6.23m 20' 5.25"
13 Cameron Schade Senior Exceler8 5.85m 19' 2.5"
14 Kyle Johnson 3 Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.5"
15 Bryan Boylen   Unattached 5.66m 18' 7"
16 Declan Schade FR-1 Colorado Mines 5.49m 18' 0.25"
17 Dakota Smith   Real Training 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  Tyler Myers FR-1 Metro State NM NM
  Shrestha Rajat   Real Training NM NM
  Matthew Bromwell   Real Training NM NM
  Nelson Menjivar   Real Training NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Seun Ogunmodede SR-4 Colorado Mines 7.62m 25' 0"
2 Dezant Burks Sophomore Unattached 6.96m 22' 10"
3 Isaiah Castellew FR-1 Chadron State 6.88m 22' 7"
4 Ron Sweeten FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 6.76m 22' 2.25"
5 Robert Carlson FR-1 Metro State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
6 Chris Cutcher SO-2 Chadron State 6.71m 22' 0.25"
7 Barrett Browne JR-3 Chadron State 6.55m 21' 6"
8 Landon Gonser FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 6.49m 21' 3.5"
10 Jeff Stephens FR-1 Colorado Mines 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  Naj Cradle Freshman Unattached NM NM