February 27-28, 2015
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Choquette, Nicole SO-2 Illinois 1:29.48 10
2. Markland, Titania SO-2 Minnesota 1:29.91 8
3. Williams, Shawnice SR-4 Nebraska 1:30.13 6
4. Rings, Rebecca JR-3 Ohio State 1:30.61 5
5. Pahlitzsch, Karolina FR-1 Nebraska 1:30.67 4
6. Domski, Lauren SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.48 3
7. Holder, Montayla JR-3 Iowa 1:31.81 2
8. Gwin, Samantha SR-4 Indiana 1:33.18 1
9. Earnheart, Makayla SO-2 Purdue 1:34.22 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Shawnice SR-4 Nebraska 1:30.13 6
2. Pahlitzsch, Karolina FR-1 Nebraska 1:30.67 4
3. Domski, Lauren SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.48 3
4. Holder, Montayla JR-3 Iowa 1:31.81 2
5. Earnheart, Makayla SO-2 Purdue 1:34.22 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Choquette, Nicole SO-2 Illinois 1:29.48 10
2. Markland, Titania SO-2 Minnesota 1:29.91 8
3. Rings, Rebecca JR-3 Ohio State 1:30.61 5
4. Gwin, Samantha SR-4 Indiana 1:33.18 1

Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Markland, Titania SO-2 Minnesota 1:30.34
2. Rings, Rebecca JR-3 Ohio State 1:30.48
3. Choquette, Nicole SO-2 Illinois 1:31.24
4. Gwin, Samantha SR-4 Indiana 1:31.35
5. Pahlitzsch, Karolina FR-1 Nebraska 1:31.64
6. Holder, Montayla JR-3 Iowa 1:33.16
7. Williams, Shawnice SR-4 Nebraska 1:30.45
8. Earnheart, Makayla SO-2 Purdue 1:30.75
9. Domski, Lauren SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.44
10. Onimo, Chinyere SR-4 Michigan 1:31.66
11. Roller, Brie SR-4 Indiana 1:31.78
12. Watts, Mahnee SO-2 Iowa 1:32.07
13. Harsin, Haley FR-1 Nebraska 1:32.16
14. Voelpel, Catherine SO-2 Maryland 1:32.72
15. Woitzel, Morgan JR-3 Nebraska 1:32.84
16. Nelson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Iowa 1:33.25
17. Pratt, Shade SR-4 Maryland 1:33.53
18. Olberding, Janel SR-4 Ohio State 1:33.67
19. Detra, Brenna SO-2 Wisconsin 1:33.79
20. Miller, Chelsey SR-4 Michigan 1:33.89
21. Marry, Miranda FR-1 Illinois 1:34.49
22. Wiles, Kendell FR-1 Indiana 1:34.60
23. Alexia, Adrianne SR-4 Iowa 1:35.34
24. Cimino, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 1:35.62
25. Nicholas, Nicole SO-2 Rutgers 1:36.59
26. Alexander, Rachelle SO-2 Maryland 1:36.71
27. Dibernardo, Christina SR-4 Rutgers 1:40.77
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Markland, Titania SO-2 Minnesota 1:30.34
2. Williams, Shawnice SR-4 Nebraska 1:30.45
3. Voelpel, Catherine SO-2 Maryland 1:32.72
4. Miller, Chelsey SR-4 Michigan 1:33.89
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gwin, Samantha SR-4 Indiana 1:31.35
2. Onimo, Chinyere SR-4 Michigan 1:31.66
3. Nelson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Iowa 1:33.25
4. Wiles, Kendell FR-1 Indiana 1:34.60
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rings, Rebecca JR-3 Ohio State 1:30.48
2. Earnheart, Makayla SO-2 Purdue 1:30.75
3. Domski, Lauren SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.44
4. Roller, Brie SR-4 Indiana 1:31.78
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holder, Montayla JR-3 Iowa 1:33.16
2. Pratt, Shade SR-4 Maryland 1:33.53
3. Detra, Brenna SO-2 Wisconsin 1:33.79
4. Marry, Miranda FR-1 Illinois 1:34.49
5. Nicholas, Nicole SO-2 Rutgers 1:36.59
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pahlitzsch, Karolina FR-1 Nebraska 1:31.64
2. Woitzel, Morgan JR-3 Nebraska 1:32.84
3. Olberding, Janel SR-4 Ohio State 1:33.67
4. Cimino, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 1:35.62
5. Dibernardo, Christina SR-4 Rutgers 1:40.77
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Choquette, Nicole SO-2 Illinois 1:31.24
2. Watts, Mahnee SO-2 Iowa 1:32.07
3. Harsin, Haley FR-1 Nebraska 1:32.16
4. Alexia, Adrianne SR-4 Iowa 1:35.34
5. Alexander, Rachelle SO-2 Maryland 1:36.71