February 27-28, 2015
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Shaquille SO-2 BYU 1:48.53 10
2. Franzmair, Niki FR-1 Oregon 1:48.79 8
3. Kibet, Collins FR-1 Arizona 1:48.85 6
4. Ford, Robert FR-1 USC 1:49.32 5
5. Hartle, Nick JR-3 UCLA 1:49.56 4
6. Jorgensen, Jesse SR-4 Washington St. 1:49.79 3
7. Hamilton III, Eugene FR-1 California 1:49.82 2
8. Harris, Nick SO-2 Washington 1:50.06 1
9. Swanson, Matthew JR-3 Washington St. 1:50.35 -
10. Lefebure, Luke JR-3 Stanford 1:50.41 -
11. Andrews, Myles SR-4 USC 1:50.63 -
12. Hornsby, Russell JR-3 Oregon 1:50.69 -
13. Prentice, Andrew JR-3 Washington 1:51.16 -
14. Newton, Ellis FR-1 California 1:51.79 -
15. Buttinger, Scott SO-2 Stanford 1:52.09 -
16. Kostelnik, Philip SO-2 UCLA 1:52.34 -
17. Julian, Michael SO-2 Arizona State 1:53.49 -
18. Grosvenor, Grant JR-3 Oregon 1:53.52 -
19. Blume, Kyle SR-4 Washington 1:53.58 -
20. Manahan, David FR-1 USC 1:54.73 -
21. Landry, Trevor JR-3 Arizona State 1:54.76 -
22. Redman, Hironmoy SO-2 Washington St. 1:56.19 -
23. Flynn, Gavin JR-3 Portland 1:56.47 -
24. White, Christian FR-1 Stanford 1:58.25 -
25. Teart, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:58.76 -
26. Gomes, Rodolfo FR-1 Arizona 2:03.64 -
27. Low, Chris SR-4 Long Beach St. 2:05.13 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Shaquille SO-2 BYU 1:48.53 10
2. Franzmair, Niki FR-1 Oregon 1:48.79 8
3. Kibet, Collins FR-1 Arizona 1:48.85 6
4. Ford, Robert FR-1 USC 1:49.32 5
5. Hartle, Nick JR-3 UCLA 1:49.56 4
6. Jorgensen, Jesse SR-4 Washington St. 1:49.79 3
7. Lefebure, Luke JR-3 Stanford 1:50.41 -
8. Low, Chris SR-4 Long Beach St. 2:05.13 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton III, Eugene FR-1 California 1:49.82 2
2. Harris, Nick SO-2 Washington 1:50.06 1
3. Swanson, Matthew JR-3 Washington St. 1:50.35 -
4. Andrews, Myles SR-4 USC 1:50.63 -
5. Hornsby, Russell JR-3 Oregon 1:50.69 -
6. Prentice, Andrew JR-3 Washington 1:51.16 -
7. Buttinger, Scott SO-2 Stanford 1:52.09 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newton, Ellis FR-1 California 1:51.79 -
2. Kostelnik, Philip SO-2 UCLA 1:52.34 -
3. Julian, Michael SO-2 Arizona State 1:53.49 -
4. Grosvenor, Grant JR-3 Oregon 1:53.52 -
5. Blume, Kyle SR-4 Washington 1:53.58 -
6. Landry, Trevor JR-3 Arizona State 1:54.76 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manahan, David FR-1 USC 1:54.73 -
2. Redman, Hironmoy SO-2 Washington St. 1:56.19 -
3. Flynn, Gavin JR-3 Portland 1:56.47 -
4. White, Christian FR-1 Stanford 1:58.25 -
5. Teart, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:58.76 -
6. Gomes, Rodolfo FR-1 Arizona 2:03.64 -