February 26-28, 2015
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bowens, Nic SR-4 Utah State 20.80 10
2. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 21.00 8
3. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 21.19 6
4. Terpezan, Alexandru FR-1 Boise State 21.20 5
5. Bautista, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 21.25 4
6. Jones, Ridge JR-3 New Mexico 21.38 3
7. Wiggins, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 21.48 2
8. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 21.92 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 21.19 6
2. Terpezan, Alexandru FR-1 Boise State 21.20 5
3. Bautista, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 21.25 4
4. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 21.92 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bowens, Nic SR-4 Utah State 20.80 10
2. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 21.00 8
3. Jones, Ridge JR-3 New Mexico 21.38 3
4. Wiggins, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 21.48 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowens, Nic SR-4 Utah State 21.06
2. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 21.14
3. Terpezan, Alexandru FR-1 Boise State 21.25
4. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 21.34
5. Wiggins, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 21.48
6. Bautista, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 21.60
7. Jones, Ridge JR-3 New Mexico 21.67
8. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 21.68
9. Spuller, Jake SR-4 Air Force 21.75
10. Taylor, Evan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.83
11. Johnson, Troy SO-2 Colorado St. 21.83
12. Bajere, Scott JR-3 New Mexico 21.96
13. Roascio, Jason SR-4 Wyoming 22.41
14. Davis, Dominic FR-1 New Mexico 23.55
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowens, Nic SR-4 Utah State 21.06
2. Bautista, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 21.60
3. Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 21.68
4. Bajere, Scott JR-3 New Mexico 21.96
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 21.14
2. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 21.34
3. Johnson, Troy SO-2 Colorado St. 21.83
4. Davis, Dominic FR-1 New Mexico 23.55
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terpezan, Alexandru FR-1 Boise State 21.25
2. Wiggins, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 21.48
3. Taylor, Evan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.83
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Ridge JR-3 New Mexico 21.67
2. Spuller, Jake SR-4 Air Force 21.75
3. Roascio, Jason SR-4 Wyoming 22.41