February 28 - March 1, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 1:13.86 10
2. Schulz, Marlow FR-1 St. John's 1:14.33 8
3. Wilkins, Michaela JR-3 Villanova 1:15.30 6
4. Corder, Taylor SR-4 Providence 1:15.84 5
5. Rodrigues, Nastasya SR-4 St. John's 1:16.17 4
6. Scott, Veronica SO-2 Villanova 1:16.48 3
7. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:16.71 2
8. Perrier, Tiffany SO-2 St. John's 1:17.81 1
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkins, Michaela JR-3 Villanova 1:15.30 6
2. Corder, Taylor SR-4 Providence 1:15.84 5
3. Scott, Veronica SO-2 Villanova 1:16.48 3
4. Perrier, Tiffany SO-2 St. John's 1:17.81 1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 1:13.86 10
2. Schulz, Marlow FR-1 St. John's 1:14.33 8
3. Rodrigues, Nastasya SR-4 St. John's 1:16.17 4
4. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:16.71 2

Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 1:13.31
2. Schulz, Marlow FR-1 St. John's 1:13.99
3. Wilkins, Michaela JR-3 Villanova 1:15.12
4. Scott, Veronica SO-2 Villanova 1:15.60
5. Rodrigues, Nastasya SR-4 St. John's 1:16.02
6. Corder, Taylor SR-4 Providence 1:16.47
7. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:17.38
8. Perrier, Tiffany SO-2 St. John's 1:18.23
9. Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 1:18.81
10. Robinson, Jasmine FR-1 Georgetown 1:18.84
11. Wright, Amy SR-4 Butler 1:19.35
12. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin FR-1 Villanova 1:20.05
13. Tolan, Katie SR-4 Marquette 1:22.22
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schulz, Marlow FR-1 St. John's 1:13.99
2. Wilkins, Michaela JR-3 Villanova 1:15.12
3. Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 1:18.81
4. Robinson, Jasmine FR-1 Georgetown 1:18.84
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corder, Taylor SR-4 Providence 1:16.47
2. Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:17.38
3. Perrier, Tiffany SO-2 St. John's 1:18.23
4. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin FR-1 Villanova 1:20.05
5. Tolan, Katie SR-4 Marquette 1:22.22
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 1:13.31
2. Scott, Veronica SO-2 Villanova 1:15.60
3. Rodrigues, Nastasya SR-4 St. John's 1:16.02
4. Wright, Amy SR-4 Butler 1:19.35