March 19-20, 2015
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:23.89 5:26.52 3:12.23 4:52.29 4:15.42 4:23.32 5:31.79
2 Kelli Williams SR-4 South Florida 5:33.65 3:52.46 4:14.34 5:00.83 4:55.36 4:33.48 3:14.17
3 Stella Christoforou SR-4 Georgia State 3:26.13 4:07.35 5:51.79 3:20.63 4:34.83 4:34.83 3:45.36
4 Hannah Stefanoff SR-4 Georgia State 4:04.67 4:26.67 4:32.16 3:59.18 5:38.14 4:34.91 3:15.19
5 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 6:04.58 4:22.84 6:07.41 5:58.93 3:46.10 4:42.62 5:10.89
6 Kat Vodopia JR-3 Connecticut 5:33.44 5:10.64 5:59.09 4:10.80 3:53.70 4:44.99 5:50.54
7 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 4:19.50 3:45.28 4:10.94 5:27.94 4:25.20 4:45.16 6:10.71
8 Alana Pearl FR-1 Connecticut 5:46.06 5:05.69 5:05.69 4:25.31 4:19.55 4:48.38 5:14.34
9 Kaitlyn Bedard SO-2 Rutgers 5:32.19 4:43.09 4:28.64 5:11.97 3:25.09 4:48.86 3:56.87
10 Colett Rampf FR-1 Saint Leo 4:34.21 4:45.88 3:35.87 6:01.72 4:19.63 4:51.71 4:07.96
11 Courtney West SO-2 Florida State 3:45.39 3:30.76 3:48.32 3:33.68 4:05.88 4:52.71 5:27.84
12 Andrea Porter SO-2 Marshall 4:46.98 5:22.12 4:26.48 4:46.98 4:55.76 4:52.83 4:49.91
13 Jensen Swopes JR-3 Florida State 5:48.60 4:46.56 6:09.28 4:02.25 3:35.66 4:55.42 5:33.83
14 Abby Mace JR-3 Connecticut 4:14.84 4:23.73 4:44.47 5:31.88 6:22.26 4:56.32 5:52.62
15 Madeline Armstrong FR-1 Marshall 4:53.90 4:21.24 4:15.30 4:50.93 5:08.74 4:56.86 4:36.08
16 Alexandria Phares JR-3 Marshall 6:02.25 3:51.60 5:35.52 6:11.15 6:26.00 4:56.92 6:23.03
17 Carley Shannon FR-1 Ball State 6:20.15 5:29.66 3:57.60 5:47.48 6:08.27 4:56.99 5:50.45
18 Jordan Timmons SO-2 Ball State 4:42.43 4:18.65 5:09.19 5:18.10 5:30.00 4:57.29 3:57.84
19 Julia DeSpirito FR-1 Rutgers 5:21.31 5:45.12 4:12.89 5:42.14 5:51.07 4:57.51 4:24.79
20 Sydni Ogilvie FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:48.57 4:40.05 4:43.03 6:21.34 5:09.84 4:57.92 4:54.94
21 Natalie McCormick SO-2 Saint Leo 4:28.16 6:06.48 4:46.04 4:25.18 3:37.51 4:57.95 3:31.55
22 Sarah Steele SO-2 Florida State 3:59.10 4:37.95 4:02.09 5:13.82 5:40.72 4:58.87 3:29.21
23 Haley Roussell FR-1 Saint Leo 4:53.05 5:52.86 5:05.01 5:40.90 4:56.04 4:59.03 5:13.99
24 Melissa Westmoreland SO-2 South Florida 4:26.25 4:59.15 5:50.01 4:23.26 3:29.41 4:59.15 4:11.29
25 Marina DeBiasi FR-1 Florida Tech 6:23.20 6:20.18 5:40.96 6:11.13 5:37.94 5:01.73 6:26.22
26 Sarah Leary SO-2 South Florida 6:24.23 4:35.32 5:35.82 4:59.52 5:14.65 5:02.54 4:14.14
27 Maggie Lalowski   NYU 3:38.30 3:38.30 4:57.13 6:31.12 4:51.07 5:03.19 4:51.07
28 Kayla Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 5:00.78 5:06.85 4:06.09 3:41.79 4:57.74 5:03.81 3:53.94
29 Ellen Miller SO-2 Rutgers 6:28.91 4:09.14 5:40.29 3:53.95 4:03.07 5:03.83 6:31.94
30 Lexie McEntire SO-2 Marshall 4:42.85 5:19.35 4:12.44 5:04.14 5:34.56 5:04.14 4:58.06
31 Alex Orr FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:49.46 5:26.02 4:43.37 4:25.08 5:50.40 5:04.69 4:03.76
32 Bella Poole SO-2 Florida State 6:00.55 6:12.78 3:36.94 4:59.44 6:15.83 5:05.55 5:26.94
33 Barkley Castro FR-1 Marshall 6:34.87 5:24.47 5:12.23 5:45.90 4:41.62 5:06.10 4:01.82
34 Rachel Higgins SO-2 Tampa 6:30.87 5:23.16 4:52.39 4:40.07 4:52.39 5:07.77 5:07.77
35 Ellyn Willse JR-3 Florida Tech 5:54.89 6:41.18 6:19.58 6:16.50 5:08.60 5:08.60 5:54.89
36 Ailey Langley FR-1 Tampa 6:39.01 5:49.52 4:19.82 5:18.59 6:14.27 5:09.31 6:32.83
37 Mary Alice Smoot FR-1 Tampa 4:02.33 3:43.69 6:37.66 4:24.07 4:24.07 5:10.67 5:41.74
38 Celeste Romero SO-2 South Florida 4:52.32 6:31.83 3:40.79 6:10.06 4:55.43 5:10.97 5:20.30
39 Celia Leonard JR-3 Marshall 6:32.70 5:24.13 4:40.50 4:52.96 4:24.92 5:11.66 6:14.00
40 Sarah Bearden SO-2 Georgia State 4:00.85 4:57.15 5:19.05 5:44.07 4:54.03 5:12.79 4:35.26
41 Emily Iseley FR-1 Florida Tech 5:07.63 6:38.66 4:17.40 5:54.71 6:35.52 5:13.90 5:01.35
42 Tori Ehrhardt JR-3 Tampa 5:29.76 6:45.13 5:51.74 4:33.23 6:48.27 5:14.05 5:04.63
43 Megan Fitzgerald FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:29.83 4:20.72 4:55.28 4:42.71 6:16.95 5:14.12 4:45.85
44 Jade FungQuee FR-1 South Florida 6:11.44 6:27.18 3:46.65 5:17.93 4:30.71 5:14.78 4:27.57
45 Samantha Graffius FR-1 Marshall 4:21.90 4:53.46 6:43.90 5:53.41 3:50.35 5:15.54 4:59.77
46 Amber Govey SO-2 Marshall 6:12.64 4:18.95 3:56.85 5:28.43 6:12.64 5:15.79 4:50.53
47 Emily Dethefs   NYU 6:01.16 5:38.98 5:45.32 5:38.98 4:16.61 5:16.80 4:41.96
48 Alicia Konstantinovic SO-2 South Florida 4:23.58 4:45.81 6:46.48 5:49.32 6:24.25 5:17.56 5:11.21
49 Jordyn Bench FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:47.11 6:44.44 6:44.44 6:44.44 5:15.27 5:18.45 4:56.16
50 Isabelle Rogner SO-2 Marshall 5:09.14 5:47.39 6:00.14 5:31.45 5:56.95 5:18.70 5:21.89
51 Lauren Bartoldson SR-4 Marshall 5:12.85 5:51.16 6:32.66 5:57.54 4:09.00 5:19.23 5:38.39
52 Ashley Montano SO-2 Florida Southern 4:12.29 5:32.13 5:44.90 3:43.55 4:21.87 5:19.35 5:41.71
53 Rose Bastain JR-3 Tampa 6:48.16 5:37.45 6:22.45 4:10.68 5:31.03 5:21.38 4:55.67
54 Jane Ojasu SO-2 Tampa 6:26.37 4:36.90 3:58.26 6:16.71 5:09.10 5:21.97 4:17.58
55 Anna Ahrens SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:19.28 6:19.19 5:37.06 3:46.87 6:12.71 5:24.09 5:56.50
56 Alex Meneses FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:14.32 5:22.24 6:50.12 4:17.14 4:17.14 5:25.49 6:14.32
57 Ashley Dudman JR-3 Florida Southern 6:47.17 3:49.86 5:05.38 4:58.81 6:37.32 5:28.36 5:28.36
58 Joan Hyland SO-2 Florida Tech 5:22.28 6:21.47 7:04.22 5:05.83 4:32.95 5:28.85 5:09.12
59 Eliza Gazda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:48.27 5:22.67 3:53.77 5:25.96 6:05.47 5:29.25 6:44.98
60 Grace Lederer SO-2 Saint Leo 4:02.15 4:12.10 4:18.74 6:24.79 4:25.37 5:31.71 6:34.74
61 Jane Jensen FR-1 Marshall 5:55.78 6:42.33 6:45.65 6:05.75 5:19.20 5:32.50 4:59.25
62 Rebecca Levy JR-3 Florida Southern 5:10.76 4:07.28 6:40.98 6:57.69 5:14.10 5:34.15 4:00.59
63 Astrid Bodin FR-1 Florida Tech 4:28.79 7:08.69 4:21.98 6:17.66 6:04.05 5:40.23 7:22.30
64 Alyssa Deligio Freshman Unattached 6:20.05 5:32.11 4:13.37 7:21.67 4:33.91 5:42.38 5:01.30
65 Alyssa Rodale FR-1 South Florida 7:18.14 6:26.39 4:18.75 6:29.84 5:51.89 5:44.99 6:09.14
66 Hannah Santa Lucia FR-1 Florida Tech 7:34.97 6:45.21 6:41.65 7:31.41 4:55.02 5:55.44 7:06.53
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:23.32 5:31.79 3:20.13 4:39.12
2 Kelli Williams SR-4 South Florida 4:33.48 3:41.52 5:14.51 4:36.22
3 Stella Christoforou SR-4 Georgia State 4:34.83 3:28.87 3:20.63 3:53.61
4 Hannah Stefanoff SR-4 Georgia State 4:34.91 4:32.16 3:42.68 3:17.94
5 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 4:42.62 5:41.97 3:46.10 3:23.49
7 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 4:45.16 4:10.94 5:10.83 4:30.91
9 Kaitlyn Bedard SO-2 Rutgers 4:48.86 4:05.54 4:57.53 3:59.76
10 Colett Rampf FR-1 Saint Leo 4:51.71 3:30.04 4:07.96 3:32.95
11 Courtney West SO-2 Florida State 4:52.71 5:10.28 3:51.24 6:05.89
14 Abby Mace JR-3 Connecticut 4:56.32 4:11.88 5:28.92 5:17.07
19 Julia DeSpirito FR-1 Rutgers 4:57.51 4:39.66 3:37.19 3:49.09
21 Natalie McCormick SO-2 Saint Leo 4:57.95 3:49.43 4:07.30 3:43.47
22 Sarah Steele SO-2 Florida State 4:58.87 3:50.13 3:53.12 5:13.82
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kat Vodopia JR-3 Connecticut 3:42.30 4:44.99
8 Alana Pearl FR-1 Connecticut 6:09.13 4:48.38
12 Andrea Porter SO-2 Marshall 4:41.12 4:52.83
13 Jensen Swopes JR-3 Florida State 4:28.84 4:55.42
15 Madeline Armstrong FR-1 Marshall 6:05.14 4:56.86
16 Alexandria Phares JR-3 Marshall 5:50.37 4:56.92
18 Jordan Timmons SO-2 Ball State 4:15.67 4:57.29
23 Haley Roussell FR-1 Saint Leo 4:02.22 4:59.03
24 Melissa Westmoreland SO-2 South Florida 4:29.24 4:59.15
27 Maggie Lalowski   NYU 4:48.03 5:03.19
30 Lexie McEntire SO-2 Marshall 6:04.97 5:04.14
31 Alex Orr FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:26.02 5:04.69
32 Bella Poole SO-2 Florida State 4:01.39 5:05.55
35 Ellyn Willse JR-3 Florida Tech 5:54.89 5:08.60
47 Emily Dethefs   NYU 4:22.95 5:16.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Sydni Ogilvie FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:54.94 5:39.63 4:57.92
25 Marina DeBiasi FR-1 Florida Tech 5:53.03 3:55.35 5:01.73
26 Sarah Leary SO-2 South Florida 5:26.75 4:14.14 5:02.54
28 Kayla Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 4:30.39 4:48.62 5:03.81
33 Barkley Castro FR-1 Marshall 5:39.78 4:35.49 5:06.10
34 Rachel Higgins SO-2 Tampa 5:38.55 4:40.07 5:07.77
36 Ailey Langley FR-1 Tampa 6:26.64 5:27.87 5:09.31
37 Mary Alice Smoot FR-1 Tampa 3:43.69 6:28.34 5:10.67
39 Celia Leonard JR-3 Marshall 6:38.93 5:55.30 5:11.66
41 Emily Iseley FR-1 Florida Tech 4:45.65 6:00.99 5:13.90
45 Samantha Graffius FR-1 Marshall 4:43.99 5:28.17 5:15.54
50 Isabelle Rogner SO-2 Marshall 5:25.08 5:28.27 5:18.70
51 Lauren Bartoldson SR-4 Marshall 4:12.20 4:34.54 5:19.23
53 Rose Bastain JR-3 Tampa 6:03.16 5:24.60 5:21.38
54 Jane Ojasu SO-2 Tampa 5:50.95 4:40.12 5:21.97
59 Eliza Gazda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:35.84 4:06.94 5:29.25
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Tori Ehrhardt JR-3 Tampa 5:14.05 5:10.91
43 Megan Fitzgerald FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:14.12 4:52.14
46 Amber Govey SO-2 Marshall 5:15.79 4:03.16
48 Alicia Konstantinovic SO-2 South Florida 5:17.56 6:33.78
52 Ashley Montano SO-2 Florida Southern 5:19.35 4:37.84
56 Alex Meneses FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:25.49 5:28.75
58 Joan Hyland SO-2 Florida Tech 5:28.85 6:14.89
63 Astrid Bodin FR-1 Florida Tech 5:40.23 5:57.25
64 Alyssa Deligio Freshman Unattached 5:42.38 5:35.54
66 Hannah Santa Lucia FR-1 Florida Tech 5:55.44 7:31.41
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Carley Shannon FR-1 Ball State 6:26.09 3:45.72 3:54.63 4:56.99 3:45.72
29 Ellen Miller SO-2 Rutgers 5:55.49 5:52.45 4:12.18 5:03.83 4:06.11
38 Celeste Romero SO-2 South Florida 4:21.22 6:10.06 3:43.90 5:10.97 5:45.18
40 Sarah Bearden SO-2 Georgia State 3:54.60 4:54.03 3:54.60 5:12.79 4:57.15
44 Jade FungQuee FR-1 South Florida 4:43.31 5:05.34 5:08.49 5:14.78 6:39.77
49 Jordyn Bench FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:05.21 5:18.45 4:14.76 5:18.45 6:25.33
55 Anna Ahrens SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:45.20 4:45.20 5:24.09 5:24.09 5:20.85
57 Ashley Dudman JR-3 Florida Southern 4:42.39 6:20.90 7:00.30 5:28.36 5:31.65
60 Grace Lederer SO-2 Saint Leo 4:55.23 5:35.03 4:45.27 5:31.71 6:14.84
61 Jane Jensen FR-1 Marshall 5:32.50 6:25.70 5:55.78 5:32.50 5:32.50
62 Rebecca Levy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:03.93 4:20.64 7:14.40 5:34.15 6:54.35
65 Alyssa Rodale FR-1 South Florida 7:14.69 7:18.14 4:42.90 5:44.99 5:34.64