04/15 - April 16, 2015
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.5.Sagaon, RodrigoGaribay, Roman SO-2Mexico FMAAIdaho State8648.155 7651.998 58902 56379
2.10.Henderson, Logan Jensen, Cole SR-4SR-4Idaho StateColorado48.902 51.0004 728665 976945
3.11.Neururer, Matt Sanderson, Taylor SO-2FR-1North Dakota StateIdaho State50.26 48.902 180383 56379
4.9.Ghizzone, Andrew Johnson, Timmy FR-1SR-4ColoradoIowa750.4243 52.61 7952 836985
5.17.Dougherty, William Phillips, William FR-1SR-4IowaNorth Dakota State0150.7581 3553.565 68780 976945
6.18.Sanderson, Taylor Card-Childers, Charlie JR-3SR-4Iowa StateIowa State51.0004 0051.040 976945 180383
7.20.Pfeiffer, Nick Ghizzone, Andrew JR-3SR-4WashingtonGrand Canyon0051.040 1154.0781 27672 07725
8.17.Johnson, Timmy Jensen, Cole FR-1SR-4Grand CanyonRice51.1900 52.61 257610 8175995
9.20.Card-Childers, Charlie Walton, Cody FR-1SO-2RiceUC San Diego9551.2206 8648.155 8175995 327563
10.1.Jensen, Cole Gagnon, Beauregard FR-1SO-2WashingtonWashington51.30 0150.7581 327563 976945
11.8.Walton, Cody Pfeiffer, Nick FR-1SR-4NebraskaMexico FMAA951.358 52.61 947536 27672
12.19.Lam, Daniel Blanchard, Brandon FR-1SO-2New MexicoUC San Diego151.426 6252.273 7875086 56379
14.6.Garibay, RomanWalton, Cody  SO-2Mexico FMAAIowa State7651.998 1154.0781 07725 56379
15.18.Nash, Matthew Ghizzone, Andrew SR-4SR-4Azusa PacificIdaho State6252.273 56.169 71381 07725
16.2.Phillips, William Jensen, Cole SR-4SR-4Idaho StateTexas-Arlington52.61 0150.7581 836985 327563
17.15.Tombol, Zach Lam, Daniel SO-2JR-3UC Santa BarbaraNew Mexico3553.565 7253.6533 6589 327563
18.16.Blanchard, Brandon Garibay, RomanSR-4SO-2Texas-ArlingtonColorado7253.6533 0051.040 74654 728665
19.19.Gagnon, Beauregard Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNebraska1154.0781 7253.6533 56379 6589
20.20.Golubovic, Dan Sanderson, Taylor SO-2SR-4UC San DiegoTexas-Arlington56.169 3553.565 5537 327563
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.3.15.15.3.Jensen, Cole Neururer, Matt Jensen, Cole Nash, Matthew Neururer, Matt FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4New MexicoNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateIowa51.42050.26521751.3055250.753250.7539775086803475679678097750
3.5.19.10.10.Jensen, Cole Dougherty, William Gagnon, Beauregard Nash, Matthew Neururer, Matt SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WashingtonIowaWashingtonWashingtonNorth Dakota State1751.3055250.7531652.274451.42050.2652713759678047567637396780
10.10.12.10.19.Neururer, Matt Jensen, Cole Lam, Daniel Gagnon, Beauregard Gagnon, Beauregard FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateWashingtonNorth Dakota StateIowaNorth Dakota State250.7531751.3055250.7531652.27441652.27449775047567967809775071375
15.12.5.12.5.Jensen, Cole Lam, Daniel Neururer, Matt Jensen, Cole Jensen, Cole FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WashingtonNew MexicoWashingtonIowaAzusa Pacific1652.274451.421652.2744050.2652250.7539775097750713754756747567
12.15.3.10.19.Jensen, Cole Nash, Matthew Neururer, Matt Lam, Daniel Jensen, Cole FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WashingtonAzusa PacificAzusa PacificNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State050.26521652.27440554.07050554.070551.42868037137547567637397750
12.19.15.12.3.Gagnon, Beauregard Gagnon, Beauregard Neururer, Matt Gagnon, Beauregard Lam, Daniel SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Azusa PacificNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateWashingtonNew Mexico1751.30550554.07050554.07051652.274451.42977506373868039678047567
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.11.9.6.Ghizzone, Andrew Phillips, William Johnson, Timmy Phillips, William FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ColoradoIowa StateIowa StateIdaho State7550.429651.1906551.3569452.61679569841795076134
6.11.9.8.Sanderson, Taylor Card-Childers, Charlie Phillips, William Phillips, William JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa StateRiceIowa StateColorado9551.0051.22251.222156.169476918795076134795
8.8.8.11.Johnson, Timmy Ghizzone, Andrew Phillips, William Ghizzone, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Grand CanyonIowa StateGrand CanyonIowa State9651.190156.16452.6166551.35690761347599476918076134
9.9.9.6.Card-Childers, Charlie Card-Childers, Charlie Golubovic, Dan Golubovic, Dan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RiceIowa StateColoradoGrand Canyon51.222452.6169551.007550.4275969841759795
11.11.11.6.Walton, Cody Phillips, William Card-Childers, Charlie Ghizzone, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NebraskaUC San DiegoNebraskaNebraska6551.3569452.6167550.42156.1611753869476918947691869841
16.4.20.16.Phillips, William Sanderson, Taylor Johnson, Timmy Phillips, William SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Idaho StateColoradoRiceRice452.6169551.00156.16156.1669841117538694769181175386
20.9.9.4.Golubovic, Dan Golubovic, Dan Walton, Cody Ghizzone, Andrew SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UC San DiegoIdaho StateColoradoIowa State156.167550.426551.35699651.190335535694769180761343355356
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.1.17.Pfeiffer, Nick Sagaon, RodrigoHenderson, Logan   SR-4Texas-ArlingtonMexico FMAAUC Santa Barbara51.992048.15603053.65437671590265472
17.2.17.Tombol, Zach Henderson, Logan Garibay, RomanJR-3SR-4 Idaho StateIdaho StateMexico FMAA8148.908148.9051.9965472898668865888
1.7.17.Garibay, RomanPfeiffer, Nick Pfeiffer, Nick  JR-3JR-3WashingtonWashingtonUC Santa Barbara3351.043351.0451.99886588876717671
18.14.2.Sagaon, RodrigoGaribay, RomanHenderson, Logan   SR-4Mexico FMAAMexico FMAAIdaho State3053.654351.998148.9065472725725
17.17.1.Sagaon, RodrigoTombol, Zach Blanchard, Brandon  SO-2SR-4UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa BarbaraIdaho State2048.156053.56443351.04767188658887671
1.18.17.Henderson, Logan Blanchard, Brandon Henderson, Logan  SR-4SO-2Mexico FMAATexas-ArlingtonWashington53.56443053.654353.564459026547289866