March 20-21, 2015
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 1500m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.60.Childers, Jessica Herrmann, Erin JR-3JR-3Lee (Tenn.)St. Catharine17:04:41.212 45:05:24.63 08105 -
2.71.Leinheiser, Anna Hoffman, Sarah SO-2FR-1MontevalloEmory4:41.54 4:41.4349 1381 -
3.62.Esbenshade, Olivia Norman, Bethany SO-2SO-2CedarvilleColumbus St.22:04:42.1644 5:09.53 066 -
4.21.Gogniat, Marissa Yoder, Jennifer SR-4SO-2EmoryCedarville28:04:42.551 5:31.83 455 -
5.21.Herrmann, Erin Gogniat, Marissa SO-2 HopeUnattached4:48.47 38:05:12.2856 441 -
6.7.Garwood, Kristen Price, Casey JR-3SO-2Hannibal-LaGrangeDePauw53:04:50.028 4:58.7544 62307 -
7.71.Bredeson, Hailey Everhart, Megan SO-2JR-3CedarvilleHannibal-LaGrange4:50.29 0:05:00.539 522 -
8.65.Stravach, Gabrielle Edwards, Mykeese FR-1JR-3EmoryTuskegee4:51.374 5:41.132 011 -
9.6.Jordan, Hope Cretien, Alainna SR-4JR-3DePauwTuskegee42:04:55.6012 4:50.29 - -
10.63.McLeod, Juells Norman, Bethany SO-2SR-4Jacksonville St.Cedarville4:56.611 17:04:41.212 - -
11.5.Shaw, Taylor Gogniat, Marissa FR-1FR-1GRU AugustaTennessee Wesleyan58:04:56.726 5:25.1366 - -
12.40.Rhodes, Hannah Johnson, Curshonne FR-1SR-4Tennessee WesleyanSt. Catharine4:56.8707 5:36.2966 - -
13.59.Hoffman, Sarah Yinger, Karlie FR-1FR-1CedarvilleBirmingham-Southern4:58.7544 5:01.75 - -
14.52.Norman, Bethany McNorton, Holly SO-2FR-1CedarvilleDenison0:05:00.539 5:13.08 - -
15.42.Sillcocks, Elizabeth Cretien, Alainna SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Lindsey Wilson5:01.08 38:05:12.2856 - -
16.51.Anderson, Ashlie Rodriguez, Olivia FR-1JR-3MontevalloKentucky Wesleyan5:01.75 5:01.75 - -
17.8.Delpesche, Kristina Yoder, Jennifer SO-2SR-4Columbus St.West Georgia32:05:01.79 5:36.2966 - -
18.39.Hauge, Katherine Fredette, Nicole SR-4 HopeClark Atlanta5:01.88 6:13.5938 - 455
19.47.Rodriguez, Olivia Kemp, Wamika SO-2SR-4GRU AugustaColumbus St.29:05:03.6089 5:38.9068 - -
20.41.Crane, Stephanie Smith, Cynthia SR-4SR-4EmoryEmmanuel (Ga.)5:03.80 5:22.9580 - -
21.32.Yinger, Karlie Knighten, Sierra FR-1SO-2Tennessee WesleyanLee (Tenn.)7:05:05.000 5:23.159 - -
22.74.Fischer, Erica Herrmann, Erin SO-2SR-4EmoryCedarville32:05:06.55 5:41.132 - -
23.14.Oslund, Elena Marshall, Kelsey JR-3JR-3BrenauEmory5:06.9845 17:04:41.212 - -
24.21.Brown, Kelly Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna FR-1SO-2Lincoln MemorialLindsey Wilson4:05:07.120 6:05.2879 - -
25.72.Fredette, Nicole Rhodes, Hannah SR-4SO-2BerryClark Atlanta23:05:08.579 5:13.08 - -
26.64.Galvin, Taylor Fischer, Erica JR-3FR-1Clayton StateClark Atlanta5:09.53 DNF - -
27.70.Konnick, Jazmin Herrmann, Erin JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)Tennessee Wesleyan5:10.6306 29:05:33.9537 - -
28.69.Knighten, Sierra Yinger, Karlie FR-1SO-2Tennessee WesleyanMontevallo5:11.418 5:41.132 - -
29.58.Everhart, Megan Caudwell, Danielle SR-4SR-4DePauwLindsey Wilson5:11.830 5:31.259 - -
30.22.Christofanelli, Elyse Hill, Gabby SR-4SO-2ElmhurstTuskegee38:05:12.2856 4:56.8707 - 522
31.30.Gerard, Taylor Price, Casey FR-1JR-3MontevalloDenison5:13.08 2:05:16.44 - -
32.59.Cepeda, Linette Schowalter, Nicole SO-2SO-2Columbus St.Lee (Tenn.)5:14.6146 5:06.9845 - -
33.13.Moxon, Alexandra Anderson, Ashlie FR-1JR-3HopeBerry2:05:16.44 6:50.627 - -
34.66.Hill, Gabby Norman, Bethany JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Cedarville5:17.54 29:05:03.6089 - -
35.28.Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Marshall, Kelsey FR-1SR-4EmoryLee (Tenn.)43:05:19.1793 58:05:30.869 - -
36.63.Moore, Emma Barcelo, Claire FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernLindsey Wilson5:19.276 5:20.09 - -
37.3.Huwe, Stephanie Johnson, Curshonne JR-3JR-3ElmhurstHope5:20.09 32:05:06.55 - -
38.47.Roberts, Bailey Huwe, Stephanie FR-1SO-2West GeorgiaMontevallo5:21.0694 42:04:55.6012 - -
39.71.Diaz, Annie Hauge, Katherine SO-2SO-2LifeBerry14:05:21.076 DNF - -
40.55.Geslewitz, Wendy Wilson, Heather JR-3SO-2DenisonWest Georgia5:21.3056 5:43.608 - -
41.29.Yoder, Jennifer Pouilly, Elise SR-4SO-2Hannibal-LaGrangeElmhurst5:22.9580 6:05.769 - -
42.20.Grigsby, Taylor Caudwell, Danielle SO-2SR-4Lincoln MemorialWest Georgia5:23.159 5:01.75 - -
43.11.Barcelo, Claire Caudwell, Danielle SO-2SO-2DenisonKentucky Wesleyan45:05:24.63 22:04:42.1644 - -
44.75.Cozzens, Maria Madlock, Mercedes SO-2FR-1Lindsey WilsonMontevallo5:25.01 5:32.7522 - -
45.19.Johnson, Curshonne Oslund, Elena SO-2FR-1Clark AtlantaEmmanuel (Ga.)5:25.092 4:41.54 - -
46.24.Nothrop, Samantha Nothrop, Samantha FR-1FR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeCedarville5:25.1366 5:14.6146 - -
47.12.Thomas, Jaichelle Nothrop, Samantha SO-2SO-2LifeLindsey Wilson5:26.34 5:09.53 - -
48.12.Davis, Allyson Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna SO-2FR-1Lindsey WilsonCedarville47:05:27.18 5:17.54 - -
49.26.Ivings, Olivia Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1SO-2Columbus St.Hannibal-LaGrange26:05:28.2795 5:01.75 - -
50.61.Edwards, Mykeese Moxon, Alexandra JR-3SO-2Albany StateGRU Augusta37:05:30.69 5:38.9068 - -
51.57.Ports, Victoria Williams, Evelyn SR-4FR-1Birmingham-SouthernWittenberg58:05:30.869 29:05:03.6089 - -
52.9.Marshall, Kelsey Thomas, Jaichelle SO-2JR-3Tennessee WesleyanDenison5:31.259 56:05:41.53 - 066
53.24.King, Danielle Smith, Cynthia SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Lincoln Memorial5:31.83 31:04:44.667 - -
54.36.Iwanyckyj, Deanna Childers, Jessica SR-4JR-3WittenbergLincoln Memorial5:32.7522 29:05:33.9537 - -
55.23.Cretien, Alainna Gerard, Taylor FR-1FR-1BerryColumbus St.29:05:33.9537 28:04:42.551 - 62307
56.39.Stewart, Leslie Garwood, Kristen SR-4SO-2BerryEmmanuel (Ga.)5:34.3914 5:01.08 - -
57.40.Smith, Jessica Hill, Gabby SR-4SO-2Clayton StateMontevallo5:36.2966 5:34.3914 - -
58.47.McNorton, Holly Nothrop, Samantha JR-3SR-4Clayton StateBerry5:36.611 5:21.3056 - -
59.58.Gunter, Gwen Fischer, Erica JR-3FR-1DenisonWittenberg5:38.9068 4:41.54 - -
60.45.Schowalter, Nicole Iwanyckyj, Deanna FR-1FR-1St. CatharineLindsey Wilson5:41.132 5:34.3914 - -
61.10.McKendry, Sarah McNorton, Holly JR-3SO-2DenisonHope56:05:41.53 5:14.6146 - -
62.73.Price, Casey Nothrop, Samantha SO-2SR-4Kentucky WesleyanDenison47:05:43.5319 4:50.29 - 522
63.72.McNeal, Brandi Leon, Alexa JR-3SR-4Clark AtlantaColumbus St.5:43.608 4:51.374 - -
64.2.Sharrar, Korie Kemp, Wamika SO-2SR-4WittenbergClayton State5:44.4786 38:05:12.2856 - -
65.18.Smith, Cynthia Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4FR-1Clark AtlantaElmhurst8:05:44.69 5:03.80 - -
66.75.Madlock, Mercedes Herrmann, Erin SO-2FR-1TuskegeeLindsey Wilson5:47.694 58:05:30.869 - -
67.49.Wilson, Heather Smith, Cynthia FR-1FR-1Lindsey WilsonGRU Augusta43:06:02.74 5:38.9068 - -
68.12.Caudwell, Danielle Marshall, Kelsey SO-2JR-3Lincoln MemorialBirmingham-Southern35:06:04.6195 5:21.3056 - -
69.75.Kemp, Wamika McKendry, Sarah SO-2FR-1TuskegeeMontevallo6:05.2879 6:26.42 - -
70.26.Herbig, Angela Smith, Jessica SR-4JR-3Lindsey WilsonGRU Augusta6:05.44 17:04:41.212 - -
71.66.Leon, Alexa Fischer, Erica SO-2JR-3Kentucky WesleyanHope6:05.769 4:41.54 - -
72.43.Williams, Evelyn Everhart, Megan JR-3FR-1TuskegeeMontevallo29:06:07.631 5:19.276 - -
73.66.Pouilly, Elise Wilson, Heather FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernTennessee Wesleyan6:13.5938 5:01.08 - -
74.25.flores, cinthia Garwood, Kristen FR-1FR-1OglethorpeKentucky Wesleyan6:26.42 5:22.9580 - -
75.25.Morrow, Lauren Galvin, Taylor FR-1SO-2Hannibal-LaGrangeMontevallo6:50.627 31:04:44.667 - -
 15.Campbell, Casey King, Danielle JR-3FR-1HopeCedarvilleDNF 35:06:04.6195 - -
 38.Blancet, JanetJohnson, Curshonne  SR-4UnattachedEmory4:41.4349 5:21.3056 - -
 52.Watson, CarolynCretien, Alainna   UnattachedColumbus St.31:04:44.667 56:05:41.53 - -
1500m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Childers, Jessica Leinheiser, Anna JR-3JR-3Lee (Tenn.)Emory3:04:41.21956:04:41.549337108-
2.8.Leinheiser, Anna Watson, CarolynSO-2SO-2MontevalloEmory6:04:41.5493DNF3085681
3. Esbenshade, Olivia Leinheiser, Anna SO-2JR-3CedarvilleCedarville4:42.1663:04:41.219552609-
4.5.Gogniat, Marissa Gogniat, Marissa SR-4SO-2EmoryJacksonville St.4:42.5533:04:41.438096559655
5.3.Herrmann, Erin Bredeson, Hailey SO-2SR-4HopeCedarville37:04:48.47315:03.8047-
7.3.Bredeson, Hailey Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2JR-3CedarvilleEmory4:50.296:04:41.54932352609
8.1.Stravach, Gabrielle Watson, CarolynFR-1 EmoryJacksonville St.41:04:51.3705:03.806819655
10. McLeod, Juells Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2JR-3Jacksonville St.Emory16:04:56.615916:04:56.6159-52609
20.5.Crane, Stephanie Watson, CarolynSR-4SO-2EmoryHope5:03.8016:04:56.6159-52609
  Campbell, Casey McLeod, Juells JR-3SO-2HopeJacksonville St.DNF33:04:41.4380-23
 2.Blancet, JanetCrane, Stephanie  FR-1UnattachedCedarville33:04:41.438033:04:41.4380-37108
 7.Watson, CarolynBlancet, Janet SO-2UnattachedHope4:44.6623:04:41.2195-47
1500m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.19.21.Garwood, Kristen Norman, Bethany Rhodes, Hannah JR-3SR-4FR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeHopeTennessee Wesleyan47:04:50.02028:04:55.6043:04:56.873633-
9.23.14.Jordan, Hope Yinger, Karlie Rhodes, Hannah SR-4JR-3FR-1DePauwTennessee WesleyanHope28:04:55.6028:04:55.6055:05:01.8819---
11.23.23.Shaw, Taylor Norman, Bethany Yinger, Karlie FR-1SR-4FR-1GRU AugustaGRU AugustaElmhurst17:04:56.7255:05:01.881917:04:56.72---
12.6.30.Rhodes, Hannah Anderson, Ashlie Oslund, Elena FR-1FR-1FR-1Tennessee WesleyanMontevalloHope43:04:56.873643:04:56.87367:05:12.28---
13.9.13.Hoffman, Sarah Yinger, Karlie Shaw, Taylor FR-1FR-1SO-2CedarvilleBrenauTennessee Wesleyan4:58.757917:04:56.7232:05:09.53---
14.12.12.Norman, Bethany Galvin, Taylor Oslund, Elena SO-2FR-1FR-1CedarvilleDePauwTennessee Wesleyan38:05:00.536155:05:01.881943:04:56.8736---
16.30.13.Anderson, Ashlie Jordan, Hope Hauge, Katherine FR-1JR-3SO-2MontevalloBrenauCedarville45:05:01.75125:06.98075:06.9807---
18.23.16.Hauge, Katherine Hoffman, Sarah Jordan, Hope SR-4SO-2FR-1HopeElmhurstHannibal-LaGrange55:05:01.881928:04:55.6017:04:56.72---
19.18.12.Rodriguez, Olivia Rhodes, Hannah Shaw, Taylor SO-2FR-1SO-2GRU AugustaDePauwBrenau5:03.608643:04:56.87365:03.6086---
21.23.11.Yinger, Karlie Anderson, Ashlie Rhodes, Hannah FR-1FR-1JR-3Tennessee WesleyanTennessee WesleyanHannibal-LaGrange55:05:05.0014:58.75795:06.9807---
23.26.21.Oslund, Elena Oslund, Elena Norman, Bethany JR-3SR-4FR-1BrenauGRU AugustaTennessee Wesleyan5:06.98075:06.98077:05:12.28---
26.12.14.Galvin, Taylor Galvin, Taylor Galvin, Taylor JR-3SR-4SO-2Clayton StateCedarvilleCedarville32:05:09.5355:05:01.88197:05:12.28---
30.12.18.Christofanelli, Elyse Norman, Bethany Rodriguez, Olivia SR-4SR-4JR-3ElmhurstBrenauGRU Augusta7:05:12.285:06.98077:05:12.28---
1500m Run Seeded Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.17.25.15.25.Fredette, Nicole Fredette, Nicole Fredette, Nicole Sillcocks, Elizabeth Brown, Kelly SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1HopeLincoln MemorialClayton StateLee (Tenn.)Columbus St.25:05:11.8395:36.2927:05:16.4456:05:01.08756:05:01.087-----
24.25.44.17.24.Moore, Emma Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Moore, Emma Delpesche, Kristina Fredette, Nicole FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Columbus St.Lee (Tenn.)Lincoln MemorialColumbus St.Berry5:10.6356:05:01.0871:05:08.57226:05:01.79245:36.29-----
44.33.57.24.35.Moore, Emma Konnick, Jazmin Cozzens, Maria Brown, Kelly Everhart, Megan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4DePauwHopeDePauwLincoln MemorialBerry27:05:16.4425:05:11.8391:05:08.5725:07.125:10.63-----
27.57.44.25.15.Moxon, Alexandra Sillcocks, Elizabeth Brown, Kelly Fredette, Nicole Cozzens, Maria SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Columbus St.Lincoln MemorialClayton StateBerryBirmingham-Southern5:19.1728:05:25.015:19.171:05:08.5725:07.12-----
27.29.35.27.57.Moxon, Alexandra Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Moore, Emma Konnick, Jazmin Cozzens, Maria FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1EmoryClayton StateLincoln MemorialEmmanuel (Ga.)Birmingham-Southern5:19.271:05:08.5725:36.295:10.6326:05:01.7924-----
33.57.24.28.24.Sillcocks, Elizabeth Cozzens, Maria Konnick, Jazmin Knighten, Sierra Moore, Emma SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)EmoryClayton StateTennessee WesleyanBirmingham-Southern27:05:16.4427:05:16.445:36.295:11.41927:05:16.44-----
17.35.15.29.33.Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Moore, Emma Delpesche, Kristina Everhart, Megan Delpesche, Kristina JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Tennessee WesleyanDePauwClayton StateDePauwBerry5:11.41926:05:01.79245:19.2725:05:11.8395:36.29-----
57.36.36.33.27.Moore, Emma Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Knighten, Sierra Moxon, Alexandra Cozzens, Maria FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Birmingham-SouthernLee (Tenn.)HopeBirmingham-Southern56:05:01.08756:05:01.0875:11.41927:05:16.445:36.29-----
44.33.29.35.25.Moore, Emma Sillcocks, Elizabeth Cozzens, Maria Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Smith, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Columbus St.Tennessee WesleyanEmmanuel (Ga.)EmoryDePauw1:05:08.5725:11.4195:10.635:19.1728:05:25.01-----
57.27.17.36.24.Smith, Jessica Brown, Kelly Moxon, Alexandra Moore, Emma Moore, Emma FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Tennessee WesleyanClayton StateHopeBirmingham-SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)28:05:25.0128:05:25.015:10.635:19.2756:05:01.087-----
57.27.57.44.36.Brown, Kelly Moxon, Alexandra Everhart, Megan Cozzens, Maria Delpesche, Kristina FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2BerryDePauwLindsey WilsonLindsey WilsonBirmingham-Southern5:07.125:11.4195:11.41928:05:25.011:05:08.572-----
36.57.24.57.36.Delpesche, Kristina Fredette, Nicole Moxon, Alexandra Smith, Jessica Brown, Kelly FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Lindsey WilsonEmoryClayton StateClayton StateLee (Tenn.)5:10.631:05:08.5725:19.175:36.2956:05:01.087-----
1500m Run Seeded Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.22.45.Fischer, Erica Iwanyckyj, Deanna Stewart, Leslie SO-2SR-4SO-2EmoryElmhurstLincoln Memorial5:06.5588:05:24.6398:05:24.639---
31.42.52.Gerard, Taylor Davis, Allyson Marshall, Kelsey FR-1SO-2SO-2MontevalloColumbus St.Denison3:05:13.080321:05:25.0931:05:20.09---
32.22.45.Cepeda, Linette Fischer, Erica Johnson, Curshonne SO-2FR-1SO-2Columbus St.BerryWittenberg42:05:14.611942:05:14.61195:06.558---
37.48.42.Huwe, Stephanie Davis, Allyson Gerard, Taylor JR-3SO-2JR-3ElmhurstWittenbergWittenberg31:05:20.0942:05:14.611942:05:14.6119---
40.43.42.Geslewitz, Wendy Cepeda, Linette Iwanyckyj, Deanna JR-3SR-4JR-3DenisonDenisonClark Atlanta5:21.30621:05:25.0922:05:32.75---
42.22.45.Grigsby, Taylor Fischer, Erica Sharrar, Korie SO-2SO-2JR-3Lincoln MemorialColumbus St.Columbus St.5:23.1533:05:34.39831:05:20.09---
43.45.56.Barcelo, Claire Marshall, Kelsey Grigsby, Taylor SO-2SO-2SR-4DenisonColumbus St.Denison8:05:24.6395:31.255:23.15---
45.45.31.Johnson, Curshonne Cepeda, Linette Huwe, Stephanie SO-2FR-1SR-4Clark AtlantaClark AtlantaLincoln Memorial21:05:25.095:31.255:44.479---
48.56.42.Davis, Allyson Geslewitz, Wendy Geslewitz, Wendy SO-2SO-2SO-2Lindsey WilsonClark AtlantaClark Atlanta5:27.1822:05:32.7542:05:14.6119---
52.56.31.Marshall, Kelsey Huwe, Stephanie Huwe, Stephanie SO-2JR-3SO-2Tennessee WesleyanDenisonDenison5:31.255:06.5585:06.558---
54.54.45.Iwanyckyj, Deanna Stewart, Leslie Huwe, Stephanie SR-4SO-2SR-4WittenbergLindsey WilsonElmhurst22:05:32.755:21.3065:44.479---
56.37.22.Stewart, Leslie Iwanyckyj, Deanna Marshall, Kelsey SR-4SO-2SO-2BerryTennessee WesleyanLincoln Memorial33:05:34.3985:44.4795:06.558---
64.37.64.Sharrar, Korie Sharrar, Korie Gerard, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2WittenbergElmhurstLincoln Memorial5:44.4795:21.3065:44.479---
1500m Run Seeded Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
34.58.46.Hill, Gabby McNorton, Holly Gunter, Gwen JR-3FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Columbus St.Denison5:17.5455:36.61215:25.1387---
38.50.51.Roberts, Bailey Price, Casey McNorton, Holly FR-1SO-2JR-3West GeorgiaColumbus St.West Georgia5:21.06665:21.06665:38.90---
39.49.34.Diaz, Annie Gunter, Gwen Edwards, Mykeese SO-2FR-1SO-2LifeDenisonDenison5:21.079536:05:30.86836:05:30.868---
46.61.58.Nothrop, Samantha Price, Casey Edwards, Mykeese FR-1FR-1FR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeBirmingham-SouthernClayton State5:25.13875:36.61215:43.53---
49.50.61.Ivings, Olivia McKendry, Sarah Ports, Victoria FR-1JR-3SO-2Columbus St.West GeorgiaHannibal-LaGrange43:05:28.27036:05:30.86843:05:28.270---
50.62.51.Edwards, Mykeese Edwards, Mykeese Cretien, Alainna JR-3SR-4JR-3Albany StateAlbany StateEmmanuel (Ga.)5:30.69995:30.69995:30.6999---
51.58.50.Ports, Victoria Ivings, Olivia Gunter, Gwen SR-4SO-2JR-3Birmingham-SouthernClayton StateEmmanuel (Ga.)36:05:30.8685:33.9535:25.1387---
53.59.53.King, Danielle McNorton, Holly Gunter, Gwen SO-2JR-3SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Clayton StateColumbus St.11:05:31.8395:25.13875:21.0666---
55.50.39.Cretien, Alainna Roberts, Bailey Gunter, Gwen FR-1JR-3FR-1BerryBerryLee (Tenn.)5:33.9535:43.535:21.0795---
58.49.53.McNorton, Holly Roberts, Bailey Diaz, Annie JR-3FR-1FR-1Clayton StateEmmanuel (Ga.)Clayton State5:36.61215:36.61215:43.53---
59.51.46.Gunter, Gwen Hill, Gabby McNorton, Holly JR-3FR-1JR-3DenisonLee (Tenn.)Denison5:38.905:36.61215:38.90---
61.49.61.McKendry, Sarah McNorton, Holly Diaz, Annie JR-3JR-3SO-2DenisonEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)5:41.535:36.612111:05:31.839---
62.39.50.Price, Casey Ivings, Olivia Nothrop, Samantha SO-2JR-3SR-4Kentucky WesleyanLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)5:43.535:25.138711:05:31.839---
1500m Run Seeded Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
41.60.Yoder, Jennifer Wilson, Heather SR-4SO-2Hannibal-LaGrangeKentucky Wesleyan5:22.9542:05:26.3460--
47.47.Thomas, Jaichelle McNeal, Brandi SO-2JR-3LifeOglethorpe42:05:26.346042:05:26.3460--
60.73.Schowalter, Nicole Kemp, Wamika FR-1FR-1St. CatharineHannibal-LaGrange5:41.1376:05.28--
63.73.McNeal, Brandi Pouilly, Elise JR-3FR-1Clark AtlantaSt. Catharine30:05:43.6019:06:26.42--
65.60.Smith, Cynthia Caudwell, Danielle SR-4SO-2Clark AtlantaKentucky Wesleyan5:44.69619:06:26.42--
66.69.Madlock, Mercedes Williams, Evelyn SO-2SO-2TuskegeeBirmingham-Southern5:47.696:04.6100--
67.75.Wilson, Heather Herbig, Angela FR-1SO-2Lindsey WilsonClark Atlanta4:06:02.74219:06:26.42--
68.60.Caudwell, Danielle Herbig, Angela SO-2SR-4Lincoln MemorialTuskegee6:04.61006:07.6335--
69.74.Kemp, Wamika Kemp, Wamika SO-2JR-3TuskegeeTuskegee6:05.286:05.28--
70.41.Herbig, Angela Pouilly, Elise SR-4SO-2Lindsey WilsonKentucky Wesleyan6:05.44156:07.6335--
71.72.Leon, Alexa Yoder, Jennifer SO-2SR-4Kentucky WesleyanClark Atlanta6:05.76119:06:26.42--
72.63.Williams, Evelyn Morrow, Lauren JR-3SO-2TuskegeeLincoln Memorial6:07.633533:06:50.6270--
73.65.Pouilly, Elise Smith, Cynthia FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernLindsey Wilson6:13.598730:05:43.60--
74.65.flores, cinthia Leon, Alexa FR-1FR-1OglethorpeClark Atlanta19:06:26.426:13.5987--
75.47.Morrow, Lauren Madlock, Mercedes FR-1SR-4Hannibal-LaGrangeTuskegee33:06:50.62706:05.761--