February 26-28, 2015
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 52.10 10
2. Wimbley, Shakima SO-2 Miami 52.15 8
3. Funderburk, Kala JR-3 Florida State 52.26 6
4. Lavender, Jordan SR-4 Virginia 52.95 5
5. Kopp, Madeline SO-2 Duke 53.56 4
6. Balkwill, Kelsey JR-3 Miami 54.14 3
7. Robinson, Rebecca JR-3 Syracuse 54.17 2
8. Hansson, Lauren SR-4 Duke 55.78 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lavender, Jordan SR-4 Virginia 52.95 5
2. Kopp, Madeline SO-2 Duke 53.56 4
3. Balkwill, Kelsey JR-3 Miami 54.14 3
4. Hansson, Lauren SR-4 Duke 55.78 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 52.10 10
2. Wimbley, Shakima SO-2 Miami 52.15 8
3. Funderburk, Kala JR-3 Florida State 52.26 6
4. Robinson, Rebecca JR-3 Syracuse 54.17 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 53.79
2. Wimbley, Shakima SO-2 Miami 54.02
3. Kopp, Madeline SO-2 Duke 54.07
4. Lavender, Jordan SR-4 Virginia 54.28
5. Robinson, Rebecca JR-3 Syracuse 54.32
6. Hansson, Lauren SR-4 Duke 54.42
7. Funderburk, Kala JR-3 Florida State 54.49
8. Balkwill, Kelsey JR-3 Miami 54.61
9. Price, Madeline FR-1 Duke 54.73
10. James, Olivia FR-1 Clemson 54.75
11. English, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 55.09
12. Watson, Sage SO-2 Florida State 55.24
13. Fluker, Nia SR-4 Clemson 55.24
14. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 55.24
15. Moore, Anthonia SO-2 Miami 55.55
16. Shead, Jordan FR-1 Notre Dame 55.84
17. Lalla, Amber SR-4 Notre Dame 55.88
18. Taylor, Jazmyne JR-3 Georgia Tech 55.98
19. Whittington, Xauddina JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.10
20. Watkins, Dominique FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.12
21. Glades, Jamika JR-3 Miami 56.41
22. Ismail, Laila FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.61
23. Patillo, Tiana SO-2 North Carolina St. 56.64
24. Hall, Domonique FR-1 Georgia Tech 56.76
25. Frazier, La'Bianca SO-2 Louisville 56.96
26. Daniel, Carly JR-3 Boston College 56.98
27. Francis, Callie JR-3 Duke 57.15
28. Gross, Robin SO-2 Boston College 57.27
29. Floyd, Cori SR-4 North Carolina 57.61
30. Bradley, Taylor SO-2 Louisville 57.71
31. Christian, Jewel FR-1 North Carolina 59.14
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Rebecca JR-3 Syracuse 54.32
2. Price, Madeline FR-1 Duke 54.73
3. Taylor, Jazmyne JR-3 Georgia Tech 55.98
4. Frazier, La'Bianca SO-2 Louisville 56.96
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kopp, Madeline SO-2 Duke 54.07
2. Shead, Jordan FR-1 Notre Dame 55.84
3. Daniel, Carly JR-3 Boston College 56.98
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Balkwill, Kelsey JR-3 Miami 54.61
2. English, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 55.09
3. Watson, Sage SO-2 Florida State 55.24
4. Bradley, Taylor SO-2 Louisville 57.71
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 53.79
2. Hansson, Lauren SR-4 Duke 54.42
3. Hall, Domonique FR-1 Georgia Tech 56.76
4. Gross, Robin SO-2 Boston College 57.27
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wimbley, Shakima SO-2 Miami 54.02
2. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 55.24
3. Francis, Callie JR-3 Duke 57.15
4. Floyd, Cori SR-4 North Carolina 57.61
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Olivia FR-1 Clemson 54.75
2. Moore, Anthonia SO-2 Miami 55.55
3. Lalla, Amber SR-4 Notre Dame 55.88
4. Christian, Jewel FR-1 North Carolina 59.14
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavender, Jordan SR-4 Virginia 54.28
2. Whittington, Xauddina JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.10
3. Watkins, Dominique FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.12
4. Glades, Jamika JR-3 Miami 56.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Funderburk, Kala JR-3 Florida State 54.49
2. Fluker, Nia SR-4 Clemson 55.24
3. Ismail, Laila FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.61
4. Patillo, Tiana SO-2 North Carolina St. 56.64