March 13-14, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 4181 10
2. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 3902 8
3. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 3888 6
4. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3877 5
5. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 3856 4
6. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 3840 3
7. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3822 2
8. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 3762 1
9. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3754 -
10. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 3751 -
11. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 3635 -
12. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 3468 -
13. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3422 -
14. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 3399 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 8.57 1002
2. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 8.67 980
3. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 8.67 980
5. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 8.75 963
6. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 8.78 956
7. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.89 933
8. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 8.90 931
9. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.06 897
10. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 9.09 891
11. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 9.13 883
12. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 9.15 879
13. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9.17 875
14. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 9.19 871
15. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.23 862
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 9.13 883
2. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 9.15 879
3. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.23 862
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 8.75 963
2. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 9.09 891
3. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9.17 875
4. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 9.19 871
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 8.78 956
2. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.89 933
3. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 8.90 931
4. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.06 897
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 8.57 1002
2. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 8.67 980
3. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 8.67 980
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 1.75m 5' 8.75" 916
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
2. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
4. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
6. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
8. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
8. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
8. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
11. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
12. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
12. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
14. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
2. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
3. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
4. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 1.60m 5' 3" 736
5. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
6. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
7. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 1.75m 5' 8.75" 916
2. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
3. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
4. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
5. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
6. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
7. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 13.39m 43' 11.25" 753
  • 13.07m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.39m
2. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 12.52m 41' 1" 696
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
  • 12.52m
3. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 12.17m 39' 11.25" 672
  • 10.84m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.76m
5. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 11.69m 38' 4.25" 641
  • 10.14m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.69m
6. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.52m 37' 9.5" 629
  • 11.52m
  • 10.39m
  • 11.51m
7. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 11.49m 37' 8.5" 627
  • 11.03m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.49m
8. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.12m 36' 5.75" 603
  • 10.33m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.12m
9. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 11.05m 36' 3" 598
  • 10.65m
  • 10.30m
  • 11.05m
10. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 10.86m 35' 7.75" 586
  • 10.42m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.79m
11. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.62m 34' 10.25" 570
  • 9.70m
  • 10.62m
  • 9.98m
12. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 10.39m 34' 1.25" 555
  • 10.36m
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
13. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 10.38m 34' 0.75" 554
  • 10.38m
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
14. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.36m 34' 0" 553
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
  • 10.05m
14. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 10.36m 34' 0" 553
  • 9.20m
  • 9.53m
  • 10.36m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 5.90m 19' 4.25" 819
  • 5.81m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.90m
2. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.79m 19' 0" 786
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
  • 5.79m
3. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 5.71m 18' 9" 762
  • 5.59m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.71m
4. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 5.64m 18' 6" 741
  • 5.64m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.55m
5. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 5.55m 18' 2.5" 715
  • 5.38m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.34m
6. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 5.46m 17' 11" 688
  • 5.31m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.37m
7. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.44m 17' 10.25" 683
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • 5.44m
8. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.36m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.36m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.15m
9. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.33m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.33m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.21m
9. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 5.33m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.10m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.33m
11. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 5.28m 17' 4" 637
  • 5.28m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.21m
12. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
  • 5.24m
13. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.13m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13m
  • 5.02m
  • 4.46m
14. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 4.96m 16' 3.25" 548
  • 4.62m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.85m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Slack, Salcia   New Mexico Highlands 2:16.52 871
2. Dearman, Emilyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:18.36 846
3. Bozner, Shelby JR-3 Chadron State 2:19.14 835
4. Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 2:20.11 822
5. Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:20.75 813
6. Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.30 806
7. Smith, Madison SR-4 Central Missouri 2:21.76 800
8. Showman, Pam SR-4 Findlay 2:22.26 793
9. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:23.94 771
10. Sawtelle, Katlyn SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:27.71 722
11. Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 2:29.07 705
12. Bjelac, Jennifer SR-4 Ashland 2:29.51 699
13. Canegan, Serena SO-2 Adams State 2:33.63 648
14. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:57.55 388