April 25, 2015
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.1.41.Wallis, Wilfred Hassett, Jeremy Tesorieor, Luke FR-1JR-3SO-2UticaRochesterNiagara2:04.4048 16:01:55.179 19:02:01.15 - 1051 1051
4.2.32.Dunkelberg, Luke Peruffo, Corey Erhard, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1AlfredRochesterOswego State30:02:11.1713 19:01:56.5456 2:04.4048 - 3827 -
2.3.12.Hurley, Corey Cooper, Robert Gallo, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedFredoniaAlfred34:02:27.0081 1:58.09 19:01:56.5456 - 86 -
38.4.10.Cook, Chris Kassu, Minte Gallo, Kyle SO-2JR-3FR-1AlfredRochesterRIT2:06.62 36:01:58.535 2:16.47 1247 2560 -
27.5.31.Gallo, Kyle Zlatniski, Corey Gaeta, Dylan SO-2JR-3FR-1NazarethUticaSt. John Fisher2:03.0102 16:01:58.74 2:02.57 - 1247 -
42.6.20.Guarino, Josh Wallis, Wilfred Wilkie, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2AlfredRochesterAlfred53:02:00.336 55:01:58.913 16:01:55.179 - 6364 -
 7.15.Claffey, Patrick Potter, Edward Clayton, Norman 7SR-4FR-1RochesterAlfredAlfred2:09.482 40:01:59.795 50:02:19.3930 - 25 -
5.8.7.Meritt, Alex Felice, James Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3FR-1JR-3HoughtonSt. John FisherOswego State2:04.0516 2:00.20 21:02:03.141 1051 35154 -
19.9.35.LaPuma, Jace Stuver, Alexander Roder, Mathew SO-2SO-2FR-1AlfredCanisiusOswego State53:02:00.336 53:02:00.336 16:01:58.74 - - -
2.10.41.Tesorieor, Luke Milligan, McQuade Washington, Terrances 7SO-2FR-1AlfredSt. John FisherHerkimer County CC3:02:17.863 33:02:00.96 2:16.47 - - -
36.11.6.Foster, Ethan Cook, Chris Joseph, Merlin SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCRochesterAlfred29:02:13.7219 2:00.973 2:00.973 - - -
30.12.31.Joseph, Merlin Diehl, Erik Adarkwa, Sammie FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherAlfredRochester54:02:03.1232 19:02:01.15 2:02.57 3827 - 6364
6.13.8.Ruffner, Kyle Gaeta, Dylan Tesorieor, Luke JR-3JR-3JR-3NazarethRochesterRochester2:16.47 50:02:01.97 16:01:58.74 - - 86
5.14.40.Dunkelberg, Luke Foster, Ethan Conroy, Nate FR-1JR-3FR-1AlfredAlfredRochester3:02:17.863 2:02.31 2:04.4048 - - -
3.15. Gallo, Kyle Claffey, Patrick Eisenhardt, Aaron FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterUticaUtica33:02:00.96 2:02.57 2:44.461 - - -
13.16.23.Clayton, Norman Joseph, Merlin Washington, Terrances SO-2FR-1FR-1RochesterFredoniaAlfred1:52.832 2:02.80 38:02:05.429 - - -
5.17.30.Clayton, Norman Regan, Patrick Cook, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1RochesterRochesterOswego State2:09.4451 54:02:03.1232 16:01:58.74 - - 25
25.18.30.Joseph, Merlin Kirschbaum, Brendan Hurley, Corey FR-1JR-3FR-1NazarethRITFinger Lakes CC2:00.973 21:02:03.141 34:02:27.0081 - - -
3.19.16.Cook, Chris Erhard, Jack Erhard, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2FredoniaFredoniaFredonia19:02:01.15 23:02:03.15 46:02:13.0699 - - -
33.20.23.Eisenhardt, Aaron Murray, Jacob Cook, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateNazarethAlfred16:01:58.74 36:02:03.5297 19:02:01.15 - - 35154
32.21.18.Erhard, Jack Ruffner, Kyle Kassu, Minte SR-4FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRochesterRochester54:02:03.1232 2:04.2649 2:03.0102 - - -
34.22.27.LaPuma, Jace Conroy, Nate DiFabio, Mike JR-3FR-1SO-2FredoniaRochesterRochester29:02:13.7219 2:04.4048 40:01:59.795 - - 1247
15.23.29.Slate, BenBarker, Jake Joseph, Merlin FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterRITUtica2:09.4451 2:04.94 38:02:05.429 - - -
21.24.2.Gaeta, Dylan Dunkelberg, Luke DiFabio, Mike JR-3FR-1SO-2UticaSt. John FisherAlfred38:02:05.429 38:02:05.429 16:01:55.179 - - -
41.25.4.Guarino, Nicholas Meritt, Alex Gaeta, Dylan SO-2JR-3SO-2RITOswego StateRochester2:09.482 31:02:05.545 31:02:05.545 - - 2560
7.26.15.LaPuma, Jace Loiacano, Charles Joseph, Merlin FR-1FR-1FR-1RITFredoniaFredonia16:01:58.74 2:05.6429 30:02:11.1713 - - -
30.27.27.Gallo, Kyle Hurley, Corey Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC23:02:03.15 53:02:06.1040 36:02:03.5297 - - 1247
2.28.9.Foster, Ethan Wilkie, Tyler Hurley, Corey FR-1SO-2FR-1NazarethSt. John FisherAlfred19:01:56.5456 27:02:06.27 36:02:03.5297 35154 - -
10.29.14.Gallo, Kyle Barbara, Jake Tesorieor, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterOswego StateSt. John Fisher34:02:27.0081 2:06.62 23:02:03.15 - - -
21.30.41.Guarino, Nicholas Adarkwa, Sammie Newell, Kris SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedUticaAlfred1:52.48 2:09.4451 36:01:58.535 - - 1247
10.31.26.Wilkie, Tyler DiFabio, Mike Schmitt, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1FredoniaOswego StateRIT16:01:55.179 2:09.482 2:00.20 - - -
12.32.6.Diehl, Erik Tesorieor, Luke Hassett, Jeremy FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherAlfredFredonia31:02:05.545 37:02:10.060 46:02:13.0699 - - -
24.33.33.Foster, Ethan Washington, Terrances Stuver, Alexander FR-1SO-2SR-4RITUticaFredonia2:09.4451 30:02:11.1713 2:04.2649 2560 - 35154
10.34. Washington, Terrances Eisenhardt, Aaron Loiacano, Charles FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaHoughtonAlfred2:06.62 46:02:13.0699 50:02:19.3930 - - -
33.35.13.Schmitt, Alex Cleary, Daniel Loiacano, Charles JR-3SO-2SO-2HoughtonSt. John FisherOswego State50:02:19.3930 2:13.305 50:02:01.97 - - 25
32.36.30.Stuver, Alexander Schmitt, Alex Joseph, Merlin FR-1FR-17Finger Lakes CCSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher31:02:05.545 29:02:13.7219 2:05.6429 - - 1051
5.37.2.Gaeta, Dylan Gallo, Kyle Zlatniski, Corey  FR-1SO-2UnattachedAlfredHoughton2:04.0516 2:16.47 40:01:59.795 - - -
12.38.19.Tesorieor, Luke Clayton, Norman Felice, James FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterHerkimer County CCNazareth2:02.57 3:02:17.863 2:09.4451 - - 35154
19.39.41.Peruffo, Corey Roder, Mathew Felice, James FR-1FR-1JR-3AlfredAlfredAlfred53:02:00.336 50:02:19.3930 2:04.94 2560 - 86
1.40.27.Potter, Edward Newell, Kris DiFabio, Mike FR-1FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCNazarethRochester2:16.47 57:02:21.9281 16:01:58.74 1247 - -
20.41.28.Clayton, Norman LaPuma, Jace Cook, Chris FR-1FR-17FredoniaHerkimer County CCUtica16:01:58.74 34:02:27.0081 34:02:27.0081 - - -
7.42.12.Stuver, Alexander Snyder, Aidan Snyder, Aidan FR-1FR-17FredoniaFinger Lakes CCNazareth29:02:13.7219 2:44.461 16:01:55.179 - - -
8. 24.Ruffner, Kyle Guarino, Nicholas Liederbach, FreddieSO-27SO-2UticaUnattachedSt. John Fisher2:06.62 1:52.48 1:58.09 - - -
24. 14.Liederbach, FreddieGuarino, Josh Hurley, Corey FR-17SO-2NiagaraUnattachedUtica50:02:01.97 1:52.832 3:02:17.863 - - -
38. 32.Dunkelberg, Luke Liederbach, FreddieStuver, Alexander FR-1 SO-2RITNiagaraFredonia23:02:03.15 2:03.0102 23:02:03.15 - - -
13. 35.Erhard, Jack Slate, BenBarker, Jake SO-2 FR-1RochesterNiagaraRochester50:02:01.97 2:04.0516 33:02:00.96 1051 - 25
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.6.1.19.1.9.Murray, Jacob Guarino, Josh Hassett, Jeremy Murray, Jacob Guarino, Nicholas Murray, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1NazarethFredoniaRochesterFredoniaCanisiusFredonia44:01:58.91138:01:58.091:55.174838:02:03.155325:01:52.8391:52.487865-010---
3.3.2.1.5.2.Hassett, Jeremy Cooper, Robert Peruffo, Corey Stuver, Alexander Zlatniski, Corey Hassett, Jeremy JR-3SO-2FR-17JR-3JR-3FredoniaFredoniaRochesterUnattachedRochesterFredonia38:01:58.0938:02:03.15531:56.542:03.5231:52.4871:55.1748865937865937--
5. 3.19.9.1.Murray, Jacob Guarino, Josh Cooper, Robert Zlatniski, Corey Wallis, Wilfred Peruffo, Corey 7SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterRochesterFredoniaFredoniaFredoniaUnattached2:00.3392:03.52338:01:58.091:52.48725:01:52.8391:56.54-1042606010-10426
1. 5.2.2.3.Erhard, Jack Guarino, Nicholas Zlatniski, Corey Guarino, Josh Wallis, Wilfred Guarino, Nicholas 7FR-1JR-37JR-3SO-2UticaUnattachedUticaUnattachedUticaRochester44:01:58.9111:56.5442:01:58.7425:01:52.83944:01:58.91138:01:58.09-0101042610426010010
19.9.6.1.2.20.Erhard, Jack Zlatniski, Corey Wallis, Wilfred Hassett, Jeremy Erhard, Jack Guarino, Nicholas 7JR-3SO-277JR-3CanisiusNazarethRochesterUnattachedRochesterRochester25:01:52.8391:52.48744:01:58.9112:03.5231:56.542:00.339--93710426937937
1.5.9. 2. Peruffo, Corey Cooper, Robert Stuver, Alexander Hassett, Jeremy Murray, Jacob Zlatniski, Corey FR-17SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FredoniaUnattachedCanisiusUnattachedUnattachedRochester42:01:58.741:52.4872:00.3392:00.3391:52.4871:56.54----937-
20.6.19. 19.19.Guarino, Josh Erhard, Jack Erhard, Jack Guarino, Nicholas Peruffo, Corey Erhard, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-17JR-3SO-2FredoniaNazarethFredoniaRochesterRochesterFredonia1:55.174844:01:58.91138:02:03.155342:01:58.741:52.4871:55.1748----06937
1.20.20.  20.Zlatniski, Corey Zlatniski, Corey Murray, Jacob Murray, Jacob Guarino, Josh Erhard, Jack SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-27UticaRochesterNazarethUnattachedRochesterUnattached1:56.5442:01:58.742:03.5232:00.3391:52.48744:01:58.911-10426--06-
   5.6. Stuver, Alexander Wallis, Wilfred Guarino, Nicholas Cooper, Robert Hassett, Jeremy Cooper, Robert SO-2FR-17JR-3SO-2JR-3NazarethRochesterUnattachedFredoniaFredoniaUnattached1:52.48744:01:58.9111:52.48738:01:58.091:55.174842:01:58.7493706--10426865
6.  5.3.3.Hassett, Jeremy Guarino, Josh Guarino, Josh Wallis, Wilfred Hassett, Jeremy Peruffo, Corey FR-1SO-27SO-2SO-2JR-3RochesterUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedRochester25:01:52.83944:01:58.91125:01:52.8391:55.17482:03.52325:01:52.839-06----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
22.26.23.4.14.Foster, Ethan Cook, Chris Joseph, Merlin Kassu, Minte Liederbach, FreddieSO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Oswego StateOswego StateNiagaraRochesterOswego State19:02:05.6434:02:02.80642:04.051:58.53032:04.05---547-
17. 23.8.23.Barbara, Jake Conroy, Nate Foster, Ethan Felice, James Liederbach, FreddieSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITNiagaraRITSt. John FisherRochester25:02:03.1462:04.051:58.53032:00.20325:02:03.146---14-
26. 11.11.11.Loiacano, Charles Loiacano, Charles Felice, James Cook, Chris Barker, Jake SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1RITOswego StateRITRochesterNiagara30:02:04.9434:02:02.80641:58.53032:00.977134:02:02.806414----
14.26.23.14.8.Regan, Patrick Kirschbaum, Brendan Barker, Jake Foster, Ethan Barker, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3NiagaraOswego StateRochesterAlfredRIT10:02:06.622:04.0530:02:04.942:02.312:00.9771-----
11.16.23.16.23.Liederbach, FreddieLoiacano, Charles Loiacano, Charles Joseph, Merlin Barker, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterAlfredAlfredFredoniaRochester2:02.312:04.051:58.530334:02:02.806425:02:03.146-----
26.26.29.17.11.Foster, Ethan Slate, BenBarker, Jake Regan, Patrick Cook, Chris FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1NiagaraRITAlfredRochesterNiagara10:02:06.6234:02:04.408410:02:06.6210:02:03.12330:02:04.94-14---
16.16.16.18.26.Conroy, Nate Loiacano, Charles Felice, James Kirschbaum, Brendan Slate, BenJR-3SO-2 JR-3FR-1RITRochesterAlfredRITFredonia2:04.0510:02:06.622:00.20325:02:03.14619:02:05.64-----
22.26.29.22.4.Barbara, Jake Joseph, Merlin Slate, BenConroy, Nate Kassu, Minte FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherRochesterRochesterFredonia34:02:02.80642:04.052:04.0534:02:04.408410:02:03.123--547--
8.29.23.23.18.Cook, Chris Kassu, Minte Liederbach, FreddieBarker, Jake Foster, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AlfredRochesterRITRITRochester10:02:03.12334:02:04.40842:02.3130:02:04.9425:02:03.14614----
11.29.22.26.26.Kassu, Minte Foster, Ethan Barbara, Jake Loiacano, Charles Slate, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1 Oswego StateOswego StateRochesterFredoniaOswego State30:02:04.942:04.0519:02:05.6419:02:05.641:58.5303-----
4.4.17.29.26.Conroy, Nate Conroy, Nate Liederbach, FreddieBarbara, Jake Cook, Chris  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterRochesterFredoniaOswego StateRIT2:03.01430:02:04.942:02.3110:02:06.6234:02:04.4084-----
 17.14. 22.Foster, Ethan Loiacano, Charles Barbara, Jake Liederbach, FreddieJoseph, Merlin FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1RochesterNiagaraRochesterNiagaraFredonia10:02:03.12330:02:04.9410:02:06.622:03.01434:02:02.8064-----
11.   4.Barker, Jake Barbara, Jake Joseph, Merlin Slate, BenConroy, Nate JR-3JR-3FR-1 FR-1St. John FisherNiagaraRochesterNiagaraRochester30:02:04.9434:02:02.80642:04.052:04.051:58.530314----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.12.Potter, Edward Claffey, Patrick SR-4JR-3AlfredRochester58:01:59.792:06.10872-
10.13.Milligan, McQuade Roder, Mathew SO-2FR-1St. John FisherAlfred2:00.96336:02:16.4732-72
12.27.Diehl, Erik Adarkwa, Sammie FR-1FR-1AlfredUtica2:01.15527:02:05.427--
13.7.Gaeta, Dylan Claffey, Patrick JR-3FR-1RochesterRochester2:01.972636:02:16.4732--
15.12.Claffey, Patrick Diehl, Erik SO-2SO-2UticaAlfred22:02:02.572:01.9726-72
21.30.Ruffner, Kyle Claffey, Patrick FR-1FR-1RochesterRochester2:04.2636:02:16.4732--
24.30.Dunkelberg, Luke Roder, Mathew FR-1JR-3St. John FisherSt. John Fisher27:02:05.42758:01:59.79-72
25.15.Meritt, Alex Hurley, Corey JR-3FR-1Oswego StateSt. John Fisher42:02:05.54822:01.9726--
27.30.Hurley, Corey Gaeta, Dylan FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCRochester2:06.1082:01.9726--
30.13.Adarkwa, Sammie Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1SO-2UticaOswego State9:02:09.4436:02:16.4732--
37.12.Gallo, Kyle Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1FR-1AlfredFinger Lakes CC36:02:16.473227:02:05.427--
39.21.Roder, Mathew Meritt, Alex FR-1JR-3AlfredAlfred28:02:19.39772:06.108--
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
42.31.28.28.34.33.Washington, Terrances Clayton, Norman Wilkie, Tyler Eisenhardt, Aaron Cleary, Daniel Eisenhardt, Aaron SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HoughtonAlfredSt. John FisherSt. John FisherAlfredHerkimer County CC2:11.1792:44.46762:06.27522:02:09.482:11.17928:02:13.72------
41.38.31.34.38.33.Eisenhardt, Aaron Clayton, Norman DiFabio, Mike Clayton, Norman Newell, Kris LaPuma, Jace SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2NazarethHoughtonOswego StateFinger Lakes CCUticaHerkimer County CC28:02:13.7222:02:09.4822:02:09.4822:02:09.482:11.17950:02:17.8681------
41.38.32.41.28.41.DiFabio, Mike Cleary, Daniel Tesorieor, Luke LaPuma, Jace LaPuma, Jace Eisenhardt, Aaron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCSt. John FisherAlfredFinger Lakes CCUticaAlfred50:02:17.86812:13.06502:10.0662:13.06502:06.2752:11.179------
31.42.33.33.28.38.LaPuma, Jace LaPuma, Jace Washington, Terrances Tesorieor, Luke Cleary, Daniel DiFabio, Mike FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateSt. John FisherUticaSt. John FisherNazarethHerkimer County CC13:02:21.926313:02:21.92632:11.1792:13.065050:02:17.86812:10.066------
28.31.34.31.36.33.Snyder, Aidan Clayton, Norman Eisenhardt, Aaron Eisenhardt, Aaron DiFabio, Mike Washington, Terrances SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCHoughtonSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher13:02:21.92632:13.30812:13.065050:02:17.868122:02:09.482:44.4676------
34.34.35.34.36.40.Tesorieor, Luke Cleary, Daniel Cleary, Daniel Washington, Terrances Tesorieor, Luke Clayton, Norman SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCSt. John FisherSt. John FisherOswego StateAlfredOswego State2:10.06622:02:09.482:13.30812:11.17945:02:27.0002:13.3081------
40.36.36.40.40.34.Eisenhardt, Aaron Newell, Kris Schmitt, Alex Schmitt, Alex LaPuma, Jace Eisenhardt, Aaron FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AlfredSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CC2:10.06622:02:09.4828:02:13.7228:02:13.7222:02:09.482:10.066------
41.38.38.33.41.42.Snyder, Aidan Wilkie, Tyler Clayton, Norman Cleary, Daniel DiFabio, Mike Snyder, Aidan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherHerkimer County CCSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CCSt. John Fisher2:06.27550:02:17.868150:02:17.86812:44.46762:10.06622:02:09.48------
41.28.40.35.38.31.Newell, Kris Newell, Kris Newell, Kris Newell, Kris Wilkie, Tyler LaPuma, Jace SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AlfredNazarethNazarethHerkimer County CCUticaSt. John Fisher45:02:27.00013:02:21.926313:02:21.92632:13.06502:13.06502:06.275------
35.35.41.38.42.33.Schmitt, Alex Washington, Terrances LaPuma, Jace Cleary, Daniel Washington, Terrances Cleary, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherUticaHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCNazarethHerkimer County CC2:13.308128:02:13.7245:02:27.0002:11.1792:06.27522:02:09.48------
33.31.42.31.32.36.Tesorieor, Luke Wilkie, Tyler Snyder, Aidan LaPuma, Jace Snyder, Aidan Cleary, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AlfredOswego StateFinger Lakes CCOswego StateNazarethOswego State28:02:13.7250:02:17.86812:44.467622:02:09.4828:02:13.7213:02:21.9263------