January 16, 2016
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Richards SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.80  
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
2 Jerry Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alec Dix SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.57  
4 Mike Delleman   Pointer Alumni 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Randy Hill SR-4 St. Norbert 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.06  
  • 4.89  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
6 Kevin Schlichter JR-3 St. Norbert 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brad Boockmeier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
8 Se'Kon Stephens FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Weise   Pointer Alumni 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Lemens FR-1 St. Norbert 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.62  
11 Adam Weigman FR-1 St. Norbert 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 4.77  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.37  
12 Tate Yugla   Pointer Alumni 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.23  
13 Razz Stith   Unattached 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.52  
14 Travis Heschke FR-1 St. Norbert 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.51  
15 Matt Robinson FR-1 St. Norbert 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.22  
16 Andre White JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.11  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Mike Delleman   Pointer Alumni 6.53m 21' 5.25"
8 Se'Kon Stephens FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.95m 19' 6.25"
9 Matt Weise   Pointer Alumni 5.89m 19' 4"
10 Tyler Lemens FR-1 St. Norbert 5.81m 19' 0.75"
11 Adam Weigman FR-1 St. Norbert 5.60m 18' 4.5"
12 Tate Yugla   Pointer Alumni 5.57m 18' 3.25"
13 Razz Stith   Unattached 5.52m 18' 1.5"
16 Andre White JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.11m 16' 9.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Richards SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.84m 22' 5.25"
2 Jerry Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Alec Dix SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.72m 22' 0.75"
5 Randy Hill SR-4 St. Norbert 6.30m 20' 8"
6 Kevin Schlichter JR-3 St. Norbert 6.00m 19' 8.25"
7 Brad Boockmeier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.99m 19' 8"
14 Travis Heschke FR-1 St. Norbert 5.51m 18' 1"
15 Matt Robinson FR-1 St. Norbert 5.45m 17' 10.75"