February 12-13, 2016
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Big Sky NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piliusina, Natalia   Brooks Beast 4:35.31
2. Stokes, Jamie SR-4 Weber State 4:35.83
3. Moye, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:37.04
4. Maton, Ashley SR-4 Oregon 4:38.18
5. Burdon, Lilli FR-1 Oregon 4:38.24
6. Hiltz, Nikki SO-2 Arkansas 4:38.27
7. Jones, Dani FR-1 Colorado 4:38.68
8. Fulton, Eleanor SR-4 Washington 4:39.32
9. Knights, Bethan SO-2 California 4:39.70
10. Scholl, Tabor FR-1 Colorado 4:39.84
11. Haiss, Therese JR-3 Arkansas 4:40.56
12. Hull, Jessica FR-1 Oregon 4:41.63
13. Carlyle, Laura   Oiselle 4:41.93
14. Berlioux, Chloe SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:43.56
15. Kouba, Paige SR-4 Harvard 4:43.77
16. Neale, Amy-Eloise SO-2 Washington 4:43.84
17. Alm, Maddie SO-2 Colorado 4:44.83
18. Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1 Clemson 4:46.01
19. Williams, Marissa FR-1 California 4:47.04
20. Celis, Jenny SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:47.07
21. Fuller, Alexis FR-1 Boise State 4:47.58
22. Tuttle, Tayler FR-1 Colorado 4:47.66
23. Sisson, Annika SO-2 Arkansas 4:48.04
24. Green, Claire SO-2 Arizona 4:48.35
25. Mahoney, Katie SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:48.84
26. Luijten, Anne JR-3 Portland 4:49.26
27. Burford, Katie JR-3 Texas 4:49.40
28. Kubo, Ruriko   BayAreaTC 4:49.82
29. McInturff, Hannah SO-2 Utah 4:50.53
30. Smith, Jordyn   Team Run Eugene 4:51.17
31. McInnis, Shauna   U. of Victoria 4:51.79
32. Gomez, Kinsey SR-4 Idaho 4:52.43
33. Weatherford, Colleen JR-3 Butler 4:52.73
34. O'Connor, Haley   Club Northwest 4:52.73
35. Anderson , Morgan JR-3 Oregon State 4:52.74
36. Yarrow, Laura JR-3 Colorado St. 4:53.03
37. Barnard, Jess   Oiselle 4:53.30
38. Scott, Sarah SO-2 Oklahoma 4:53.85
39. May, Lucy SO-2 Colorado 4:54.19
40. Mount, Juliana FR-1 Oregon State 4:54.21
41. Gillespie, Carina SO-2 Air Force 4:54.31
42. Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SR-4 Nevada 4:54.69
43. Cavalluzzo , Holly SO-2 Oregon State 4:54.91
44. Orr, Chelsea SR-4 Baylor 4:55.25
45. Corbin, Kelsey SR-4 Adams State 4:55.31
46. Tio Peig, Nuria FR-1 California 4:55.62
47. Garcia, Amanda SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:55.81
48. Hodge, Grace JR-3 Washington 4:56.07
49. Hawks, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 4:56.10
50. Gil-Echevarria, Paula JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:56.36
51. Scharmann, Emily JR-3 UCLA 4:56.68
52. Bosserman, Josephine JR-3 Washington 4:56.80
53. Wassum, Sadie FR-1 Utah 4:57.23
54. Riches, Laura SR-4 Butler 4:57.46
55. Haysbert, Katherine JR-3 California 4:58.96
56. Rizk, Julia FR-1 UCLA 4:59.27
57. Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 4:59.59
58. McKee, Kelsey JR-3 Oklahoma 4:59.66
59. Pynn, Jenaya FR-1 Washington St. 4:59.95
60. White, Kate SO-2 Colorado St. 5:00.60
61. Herberg, Natalie SO-2 California 5:00.64
62. Wallace, Belle SO-2 Oklahoma 5:00.87
63. Ginther, Ally JR-3 Idaho 5:01.30
64. Kelly , Kira JR-3 Oregon State 5:01.83
65. O'Brien, Maura JR-3 Adams State 5:02.13
66. Weiler, Caroline SO-2 Utah State 5:03.52
67. Cruz, Alex FR-1 Texas 5:04.14
68. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 North Carolina St. 5:05.15
69. Freeby, Michaela   Team Run Eugene 5:05.94
70. Root, Erika JR-3 Nevada 5:08.39
71. Faust, Caitie FR-1 Utah 5:08.70
72. Peterson, Hanna SR-4 Arizona 5:09.37
73. Gaffney, McKenna JR-3 Arizona 5:12.24
  Larson, Kaytlyn FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF
  Browning, Charlotte   HOKA ONE ONE / Team Run E DNF
  Stahr, Emma FR-1 San Francisco DNF
  Iyevbele , Kenyetta   Unattached DNF
1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cavalluzzo , Holly SO-2 Oregon State 4:54.91
2. Tio Peig, Nuria FR-1 California 4:55.62
3. Hodge, Grace JR-3 Washington 4:56.07
4. Scharmann, Emily JR-3 UCLA 4:56.68
5. Bosserman, Josephine JR-3 Washington 4:56.80
6. Wassum, Sadie FR-1 Utah 4:57.23
7. Ginther, Ally JR-3 Idaho 5:01.30
8. Kelly , Kira JR-3 Oregon State 5:01.83
9. Cruz, Alex FR-1 Texas 5:04.14
10. Faust, Caitie FR-1 Utah 5:08.70
11. Peterson, Hanna SR-4 Arizona 5:09.37
12. Gaffney, McKenna JR-3 Arizona 5:12.24
1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weatherford, Colleen JR-3 Butler 4:52.73
2. Yarrow, Laura JR-3 Colorado St. 4:53.03
3. Scott, Sarah SO-2 Oklahoma 4:53.85
4. May, Lucy SO-2 Colorado 4:54.19
5. Mount, Juliana FR-1 Oregon State 4:54.21
6. Corbin, Kelsey SR-4 Adams State 4:55.31
7. Gil-Echevarria, Paula JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:56.36
8. Rizk, Julia FR-1 UCLA 4:59.27
9. Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 4:59.59
10. Pynn, Jenaya FR-1 Washington St. 4:59.95
11. White, Kate SO-2 Colorado St. 5:00.60
12. Weiler, Caroline SO-2 Utah State 5:03.52
13. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 North Carolina St. 5:05.15
  Stahr, Emma FR-1 San Francisco DNF
1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Marissa FR-1 California 4:47.04
2. Fuller, Alexis FR-1 Boise State 4:47.58
3. Tuttle, Tayler FR-1 Colorado 4:47.66
4. Mahoney, Katie SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:48.84
5. Burford, Katie JR-3 Texas 4:49.40
6. McInturff, Hannah SO-2 Utah 4:50.53
7. Gillespie, Carina SO-2 Air Force 4:54.31
8. Garcia, Amanda SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:55.81
9. Riches, Laura SR-4 Butler 4:57.46
10. Haysbert, Katherine JR-3 California 4:58.96
11. Herberg, Natalie SO-2 California 5:00.64
12. O'Brien, Maura JR-3 Adams State 5:02.13
13. Root, Erika JR-3 Nevada 5:08.39
1 Mile Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sisson, Annika SO-2 Arkansas 4:48.04
2. Green, Claire SO-2 Arizona 4:48.35
3. Smith, Jordyn   Team Run Eugene 4:51.17
4. McInnis, Shauna   U. of Victoria 4:51.79
5. Gomez, Kinsey SR-4 Idaho 4:52.43
6. O'Connor, Haley   Club Northwest 4:52.73
7. Anderson , Morgan JR-3 Oregon State 4:52.74
8. Barnard, Jess   Oiselle 4:53.30
9. Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SR-4 Nevada 4:54.69
10. Orr, Chelsea SR-4 Baylor 4:55.25
11. Hawks, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 4:56.10
12. McKee, Kelsey JR-3 Oklahoma 4:59.66
13. Freeby, Michaela   Team Run Eugene 5:05.94
1 Mile Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moye, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:37.04
2. Burdon, Lilli FR-1 Oregon 4:38.24
3. Haiss, Therese JR-3 Arkansas 4:40.56
4. Hull, Jessica FR-1 Oregon 4:41.63
5. Berlioux, Chloe SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:43.56
6. Kouba, Paige SR-4 Harvard 4:43.77
7. Neale, Amy-Eloise SO-2 Washington 4:43.84
8. Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1 Clemson 4:46.01
9. Celis, Jenny SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:47.07
10. Luijten, Anne JR-3 Portland 4:49.26
11. Kubo, Ruriko   BayAreaTC 4:49.82
12. Wallace, Belle SO-2 Oklahoma 5:00.87
  Iyevbele , Kenyetta   Unattached DNF
1 Mile Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piliusina, Natalia   Brooks Beast 4:35.31
2. Stokes, Jamie SR-4 Weber State 4:35.83
3. Maton, Ashley SR-4 Oregon 4:38.18
4. Hiltz, Nikki SO-2 Arkansas 4:38.27
5. Jones, Dani FR-1 Colorado 4:38.68
6. Fulton, Eleanor SR-4 Washington 4:39.32
7. Knights, Bethan SO-2 California 4:39.70
8. Scholl, Tabor FR-1 Colorado 4:39.84
9. Carlyle, Laura   Oiselle 4:41.93
10. Alm, Maddie SO-2 Colorado 4:44.83
  Larson, Kaytlyn FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF
  Browning, Charlotte   HOKA ONE ONE / Team Run E DNF