January 15, 2016
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shane Crawford Senior Unattached 6.85 10
2 Kristian Benjamin   Guelph 6.97 8
3 Tyler Whittler JR-3 Chicago State 7.06 6
4 Jeru Lollis FR-1 Valparaiso 7.08 5
5 Brady Bastien FR-1 Michigan State 7.15 4
6 Michael Catching FR-1 Davenport 7.15 3
7 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 7.34 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristian Benjamin   Guelph 7.00
2 Shane Crawford Senior Unattached 7.03
3 Tyler Whittler JR-3 Chicago State 7.09
4 Jaiden Brown Sophomore Windsor 7.14
5 Chris Kramer Sophomore Windsor 7.32
6 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 7.32
7 Brady Bastien FR-1 Michigan State 7.11
8 Michael Catching FR-1 Davenport 7.17
9 Jeru Lollis FR-1 Valparaiso 7.19
10 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 7.19
11 Kory Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 7.21
12 Sebastian Feyersinger SO-2 DePaul 7.22
12 James Sampson SO-2 Valparaiso 7.22
14 Anthony Franze JR-3 Valparaiso 7.22
15 Christian Espinosa FR-1 Detroit 7.26
16 Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone 7.30
17 Shavon Harding Sophomore Windsor 7.33
18 Amos Rapp FR-1 Davenport 7.35
19 Robert Kallien FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.40
20 Ben Nordman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.41
21 Janson Hicks SR-4 Michigan State 7.41
22 Stefan Jones FR-1 Davenport 7.42
23 Nathan Dotts FR-1 Valparaiso 7.43
24 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 7.45
25 Landis Houston SO-2 Chicago State 7.46
26 James Felske FR-1 Davenport 7.48
27 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 7.48
28 Alex Ruscitti FR-1 Valparaiso 7.50
29 Aaron Clark Jr. FR-1 Valparaiso 7.51
30 Deon Fox SR-4 Cornerstone 7.52
31 Nick Meersman SR-4 DePaul 7.55
32 Jonathan Gieson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.58
33 Andrew Borja Freshman Unattached 7.58
34 Giordano Lacivita Freshman Windsor 7.59
35 Jack Wagner FR-1 DePaul 7.66
36 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.72
37 Adrian Bonilla FR-1 Davenport 7.74
38 Anthony Weber SO-2 Cornerstone 7.79
39 Kameron Bourne JR-3 Chicago State 7.84
40 Jayveon Reed SO-2 Chicago State 7.85
41 Zachary Sand JR-3 Detroit 7.86
42 Khalil Bey Muhammad FR-1 Valparaiso 7.91
43 Austin Henkel FR-1 Valparaiso 7.96
44 Sam Lee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.04
45 Jonathan Fife FR-1 Michigan State 11.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chris Kramer Sophomore Windsor 7.32
21 Janson Hicks SR-4 Michigan State 7.41
24 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 7.45
27 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 7.48
36 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.72
37 Adrian Bonilla FR-1 Davenport 7.74
45 Jonathan Fife FR-1 Michigan State 11.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyler Whittler JR-3 Chicago State 7.09
7 Brady Bastien FR-1 Michigan State 7.11
12 James Sampson SO-2 Valparaiso 7.22
14 Anthony Franze JR-3 Valparaiso 7.22
18 Amos Rapp FR-1 Davenport 7.35
32 Jonathan Gieson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.58
43 Austin Henkel FR-1 Valparaiso 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaiden Brown Sophomore Windsor 7.14
10 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 7.19
15 Christian Espinosa FR-1 Detroit 7.26
16 Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone 7.30
30 Deon Fox SR-4 Cornerstone 7.52
31 Nick Meersman SR-4 DePaul 7.55
38 Anthony Weber SO-2 Cornerstone 7.79
39 Kameron Bourne JR-3 Chicago State 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristian Benjamin   Guelph 7.00
9 Jeru Lollis FR-1 Valparaiso 7.19
11 Kory Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 7.21
17 Shavon Harding Sophomore Windsor 7.33
22 Stefan Jones FR-1 Davenport 7.42
40 Jayveon Reed SO-2 Chicago State 7.85
44 Sam Lee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 7.32
19 Robert Kallien FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.40
23 Nathan Dotts FR-1 Valparaiso 7.43
25 Landis Houston SO-2 Chicago State 7.46
28 Alex Ruscitti FR-1 Valparaiso 7.50
29 Aaron Clark Jr. FR-1 Valparaiso 7.51
34 Giordano Lacivita Freshman Windsor 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shane Crawford Senior Unattached 7.03
8 Michael Catching FR-1 Davenport 7.17
12 Sebastian Feyersinger SO-2 DePaul 7.22
20 Ben Nordman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.41
26 James Felske FR-1 Davenport 7.48
33 Andrew Borja Freshman Unattached 7.58
35 Jack Wagner FR-1 DePaul 7.66
41 Zachary Sand JR-3 Detroit 7.86
42 Khalil Bey Muhammad FR-1 Valparaiso 7.91