0 |
Natchez
|
Elijah Boyd, Chris Crockett, Willie Johnson, Brandon Green
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Carlos Bell, Brady Becerra, DeJuan James, Cameron Dantzler
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
1 |
Curtis, John
|
Tyrone Leggette, Corey Wren, Tyrone Chevalier, Cody Branch
|
1:31.47
|
1:49.77
|
1:28.73
|
1:09.52
|
2 |
Catholic, Baton Rouge
|
Kam Cummings, Sethan Hollier, Patrick Stephens, Brendan LeDuff
|
1:31.73
|
1:34.49
|
1:14.31
|
1:19.81
|
3 |
TEXAS GREYHOUNDS
|
Jemyah Franklin, William Watson, Willari Watson, Davion Curtis
|
1:32.09
|
1:15.52
|
1:58.80
|
1:20.12
|
4 |
Hallandale Thunder
|
Raymond Crittenden, Calvin Golson, Amari Johnson, Peter Anderson
|
1:33.45
|
1:19.44
|
1:18.50
|
1:25.04
|
5 |
Pearl
|
Jeremiah Hall, Javerous Pierce, Curtis King, Thaddeus Land
|
1:34.51
|
1:16.56
|
1:23.17
|
1:29.79
|
6 |
Karr, Edna
|
Jailen Bell, Lawrence Butler, Rashaad Mosely, Khalfani Simmons
|
1:34.79
|
1:32.90
|
1:43.33
|
1:56.60
|
7 |
Canton
|
Zaylen McGruder, Ramonte Hall, Kenvarious Bouldin, Bralon Robinson
|
1:34.88
|
1:17.81
|
1:54.81
|
1:54.81
|
8 |
Carver, G.W.
|
Clarence Bolden 3rd, Derrick Price, Dekalun Burton, Tyrone Barrow
|
1:34.94
|
1:52.03
|
1:57.73
|
1:59.63
|
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Club
|
Joshua Browning, Amante Dennis, Dorin Thornton, Jermaine Hosley
|
1:35.45
|
1:19.23
|
1:08.73
|
1:38.32
|
10 |
Franklin County
|
DeMartre Collins, Keonte Bee, Jamal Green, Jonquavis Sanders
|
1:36.00
|
1:16.80
|
1:35.04
|
1:43.68
|
11 |
Glen Oaks
|
Jaron Douglas, Ron Duncan, Derrick Gardner, Darren Evans
|
1:37.19
|
1:36.22
|
1:40.11
|
1:24.56
|
12 |
Baker
|
Everett Brown, Steven Morrison, Kyle Brumfield, Tremaine Spears
|
1:37.32
|
1:10.07
|
2:04.57
|
1:10.07
|
13 |
White, E.D.
|
Andrew Adams, Alex Hawkins, Michael Hawkins, Brendon Legendre
|
1:37.39
|
2:02.72
|
1:35.45
|
1:47.13
|
14 |
McComb
|
Larry Dillon, Gerkiithis McCray, Ali Henson, Cruz Magee
|
1:37.55
|
1:12.19
|
1:21.95
|
1:40.48
|
15 |
De La Salle
|
Eddie Minor, Jab White, Miguel Bright, Semaj Lewis
|
1:37.75
|
1:31.89
|
1:26.02
|
1:38.73
|
16 |
Pearl B High School
|
Willie Brown, Michael Ponce, Allen Fletcher, Courtney Johnson
|
1:38.26
|
1:44.16
|
1:29.42
|
1:50.06
|
17 |
McKinley
|
Lil John Lewis, Tyrell Hargrove, Caleb Quiett, Gerald Levy
|
1:39.70
|
2:01.64
|
1:52.66
|
1:54.66
|
18 |
Starkville
|
Jimpson Young III, Daniel Liffrig, Padraic Tate, Makell Brown
|
1:40.39
|
1:33.37
|
1:51.44
|
2:01.48
|
19 |
Mandeville
|
Lovelle Williams, Quinelle Tyson, Kaman Henry, Kendrick Quinn
|
1:41.11
|
2:08.41
|
1:11.79
|
1:19.88
|
20 |
DeQuincy
|
Michael Emigh, Hayden Robertson, Will Smith, Jhacory Simien
|
1:41.77
|
1:17.35
|
2:04.16
|
1:49.92
|
21 |
IMG Elite
|
Giorgio Ferrario, Jesse Percy, Gabriel Josyula, Simon Udrup
|
1:43.31
|
1:56.74
|
1:29.88
|
2:06.04
|
22 |
Bogalusa
|
De'Marian Levi, Malon Robertson, Clyedterriou Thomas, Kelton Harry
|
1:45.77
|
1:35.20
|
1:21.45
|
1:57.41
|