February 5- 6, 2016
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michigan A Claire Borchers, Danielle Pfeifer, Devon Hoppe, Laura Addison 10:15.11 11:23.45 12:24.96 11:50.79 11:57.63 13:46.98 7:58.42
2 Michigan
(B>)
B Jamie Morrissey, Jaimie Phelan, Gina McNamara, Rachel Barrett 12:59.68 11:23.93 14:08.08 9:41.34 10:49.74 14:28.60 9:00.31
3 Minnesota A Kaila Urick, Kate Shelerud, Stacey Swatek, Haley Johnson 9:17.49 11:28.26 9:31.26 13:11.50 8:56.85 14:54.74 13:04.62
4 Michigan State A Erin Billette, Aubrey Wilberding, Erin McDonald, Molly Jeakle 9:23.64 11:35.85 8:41.89 13:34.15 11:01.06 11:49.77 11:49.77
5 Toledo A Priscilla Timmons, Kristiana Collins, Maja Pacaric, Brooke Tullis 11:44.04 11:44.04 10:33.64 14:11.89 11:37.00 10:26.60 11:44.04
6 Indiana State A Brittany Neeley, Ahmanah Woods, Aleksey Green, Jessi Conley 9:45.19 11:45.04 11:30.94 9:02.88 9:09.94 13:59.00 14:48.35
7 Wichita State A Rebekah Topham, Savannah Wright, Emilea Finley, Sidney Hirsch 12:35.14 11:45.73 10:35.16 9:59.87 12:56.31 11:52.79 13:38.65
8 Ohio State A Tammy Berger, Indya Slaughter, Molly Pusateri, Lilly Saniel-Banrey 9:32.53 11:46.82 10:29.07 12:43.37 14:50.60 14:08.19 12:08.03
9 Central Michigan A Esther Bell, Kyla Walton, Kelsey Ross, Megan O'Neil 12:16.49 11:48.16 14:52.29 10:58.59 8:58.21 10:09.02 15:20.61
10 Eastern Michigan A Natalie Cizmas, Iesha Hardiman, Claire Mesa, Danielle Benztley 8:32.67 11:52.04 10:55.08 10:47.96 10:19.48 10:40.84 12:06.28
11 Eastern Illinois A Amy Yeoman, Amina Jackson, Dhiaa Dean, Kristen Rohrer 13:11.56 11:53.11 9:01.97 12:07.38 11:53.11 15:12.78 14:58.52
12 Murray State A Brittany Bohn, Jocelyn Payne, Emma Gilmore, Ali Hester 12:09.88 11:55.56 11:19.79 15:23.08 10:08.23 15:01.61 11:12.63
13 Northern Colorado A Caroline Braun, Mackenzie Howie, Cammy Sargent, Rikki Gonzales 9:11.39 11:56.08 11:27.44 8:42.74 12:10.41 12:39.05 11:48.92
14 SE Missouri A Kaitlyn Shea, Miya Dorsey, Megan Parks, Angie Sumner 15:26.66 11:58.34 11:08.06 12:12.71 10:53.69 15:26.66 12:41.44
15 Tennessee Tech A Sarah Brandt, Crystal Liebenberg, D'Airien Jackson, Jenna Storms 11:09.04 12:07.21 10:32.68 14:47.20 10:32.68 14:32.66 8:50.87
16 Western Kentucky A Taylor Carlin, Ariel Terrell, Shantol Hemley, Alexa Brainard 12:00.03 12:07.30 15:09.13 11:09.12 11:45.48 11:45.48 14:25.49
17 Illinois State A Kennidi Knoblock, DeAsia Garrett, Kaley Ummel, Megan Krolak 10:55.56 12:08.40 15:17.79 9:35.44 13:35.81 15:46.92 13:28.53
18 Cincinnati A Tes Corea, Deanna Gesicki, Sammy Hentz, Hannah Christ 11:21.29 12:12.57 13:33.16 14:17.11 10:44.67 8:32.80 10:51.99
19 Bradley A Brooke Nusser, Melody Mercado, Molly Leveille, Lauren Cunningham 8:59.49 12:29.29 8:52.00 13:14.25 12:36.79 15:44.11 12:59.27
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Indiana State Neeley, Woods, Green, Conley 12:27.35 10:41.59 11:45.04 14:34.25 10:48.64 14:34.25
11 Eastern Illinois Yeoman, Jackson, Dean, Rohrer 12:35.90 12:43.03 11:53.11 10:27.54 11:24.59 13:11.56
12 Murray State Bohn, Payne, Gilmore, Hester 10:22.54 12:02.72 11:55.56 9:25.30 8:49.52 9:39.61
13 Northern Colorado Braun, Howie, Sargent, Gonzales 15:02.26 9:32.87 11:56.08 11:56.08 11:48.92 10:01.51
14 SE Missouri Shea, Dorsey, Parks, Sumner 12:27.08 14:07.65 11:58.34 9:13.13 15:19.48 8:37.21
15 Tennessee Tech Brandt, Liebenberg, Jackson, Storms 11:01.77 14:10.84 12:07.21 13:12.66 11:30.85 11:09.04
16 Western Kentucky Carlin, Terrell, Hemley, Brainard 9:49.12 9:56.39 12:07.30 13:05.49 12:43.67 14:18.22
17 Illinois State Knoblock, Garrett, Ummel, Krolak 9:50.01 9:06.30 12:08.40 13:28.53 12:08.40 8:59.02
18 Cincinnati Corea, Gesicki, Hentz, Christ 12:41.88 12:05.25 12:12.57 14:24.44 14:09.79 12:49.20
19 Bradley Nusser, Mercado, Leveille, Cunningham 15:44.11 9:51.94 12:29.29 10:51.89 11:06.87 11:06.87
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Michigan Borchers, Pfeifer, Hoppe, Addison 11:23.45
2 Michigan
(B>)
Morrissey, Phelan, McNamara, Barrett 11:23.93
3 Minnesota Urick, Shelerud, Swatek, Johnson 11:28.26
4 Michigan State Billette, Wilberding, McDonald, Jeakle 11:35.85
5 Toledo Timmons, Collins, Pacaric, Tullis 11:44.04
7 Wichita State Topham, Wright, Finley, Hirsch 11:45.73
8 Ohio State Berger, Slaughter, Pusateri, Saniel-Banrey 11:46.82
9 Central Michigan Bell, Walton, Ross, O'Neil 11:48.16
10 Eastern Michigan Cizmas, Hardiman, Mesa, Benztley 11:52.04