January 23, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.5.3.wilks, Antoinettewilks, AntoinetteButts, Breona Joseph, Marly  SophomoreSO-2Freshmantrack bunnyPlantation H.E.A.T.IMG Academytrack bunny58.145 13:01:07.23 46:01:11.34 559.08 510 510 3289 -
2.24.1.17.mims, LanaSchiappa, Tyler Woods, CalisiaSchiappa, Tyler    SeniorCentral Florida Sprint ClubCentral Florida Sprint Clubtrack bunnyATC Elite559.08 32:01:30.15 51:01:05.88 43:01:18.18 008 81 - 35
3.35.21.14.Quach, Lan ThiButts, Breona Metayer, Dalina Carson, Cornesha  JR-3 FreshmanVietnamBoynton Beach Track ClubATC Elitetrack bunny59.56 56:01:04.29 1:12.8675 1:13.704 716 - 81 008
4.25.31.35.Walker, Maiah Joseph, Marly LaCount, Anira Brown, Jermecia Sophomore SO-2 Lake WalesATC EliteVietnamUnattached59.9241 1:06.024 56:01:04.29 58.145 35 - - -
5.23.26.15.Tovkach, AnnaWalker, Maiah Ferguson, Layla Turner, Faith FR-1SophomoreFR-1ATC EliteSCAD SavannahLymanATC Elite21:01:01.574 1:20.15 25:01:07.739 13:01:07.23 84 - - -
6.27.9.15.Tyndall, JordanBrown, Jermecia Tyndall, JordanBaldwin, Jayna  FR-1SophomoreSeniorATC EliteWebberIMG AcademyUnattached1:01.66 25:01:02.610 59.56 1:06.024 3 3289 - 3289
7.12.29.11.Johnson, Danielle Joseph, Neugenia Brown, JasmineTovkach, AnnaSeniorSeniorFreshman LymanInlet GroveBoynton Beach Track ClubKathleen37:01:02.36 1:21.278 1:12.36 1:04.9117 3289 - - -
8.26.32.10.Friday, Devonne Ivey, DesireeWalker, Maiah LaCount, Anira FR-1 Sophomore UnattachedEmbry-RiddleIMG AcademyFlorida Memorial25:01:02.610 51:01:05.88 1:12.36 1:13.704 81 - - -
9.36.32.34.Kurtz, Nicole Ligon, Angelina Davis, Terion Turner, FaithSO-2FR-1SO-2 SCAD SavannahIMG AcademyLymanUnattached56:01:04.29 1:09.609 30:01:08.842 1:13.704 - - - -
10.19.14.12.Metayer, Dalina Schiappa, Tyler Jones, Kendria Isabelle, Kristen Senior SeniorSO-2Plantation H.E.A.T.UnattachedKathleenKathleen1:04.6246 1:04.9117 6:01:19.626 25:01:07.739 - - - -
11.8.26.7.Davis, Terion Harris, Mack Hamilton, Dejanae Baldwin, Jayna Junior  SophomoreKathleentrack bunnyLake WalesBoynton Beach Track Club1:04.9117 32:01:30.15 1:08.2740 1:08.2740 - 84 - -
12.3.23.19.Crawford, Jordan Sangster, Anitria Quach, Lan ThiLaCount, Anira SeniorFR-1Senior UnattachedATC EliteATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.1:05.0200 27:01:13.8386 21:01:01.574 27:01:13.8386 - - - 008
13.12.38.3.Thomas, Alicia Ligon, Angelina Butts, Breona Peoples, Ally Sophomore SO-2JR-3IMG AcademyPlantation H.E.A.T.KathleenPlantation H.E.A.T.13:01:05.27 46:01:11.34 1:12.8675 1:01.66 - - - -
14.2.25.35.Turner, FaithCrawford, Jordan Isabelle, Kristen Friday, Devonne  FR-1SO-2 ATC EliteWebberFlorida MemorialLake Wales51:01:05.88 1:04.9117 559.08 1:13.704 - - - -
15.18.25.4.Brown, Jermecia Joseph, Neugenia LaCount, Anira Ivey, Desiree8 Sophomore Plantation H.E.A.T.track bunnyPlantation H.E.A.T.ATC Elite1:06.024 30:01:08.842 13:01:05.27 1:09.609 - - - -
16.33.25.35.Joseph, Marly Isabelle, Kristen Tovkach, AnnaSchiappa, Tyler SO-2SeniorFR-1 WebberPlantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track ClubVietnam54:01:06.1159 1:08.2740 1:08.730 51:01:05.88 - 81 - 510
17.2.26.22.Butts, Breona Jones, Kendria Bryan, ShalitaMetayer, Dalina FR-1SO-2 SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleATC EliteATC Elite1:06.43 13:01:05.27 1:01:16.86 1:21.278 - - - -
18.1.35.34.Bryan, ShalitaTurner, FaithThomas, Alicia Joseph, Neugenia  Senior SophomorePlantation H.E.A.T.ATC EliteFather LopezATC Elite1:07.04 1:06.43 43:01:18.18 13:01:07.23 - 3 35 -
19.27.14.19.HYMAN, OSHIN Tovkach, AnnaKurtz, Nicole Metayer, Dalina SO-2SeniorSenior WarnerEmbry-RiddleWebberUnattached13:01:07.23 58.145 1:08.730 37:01:02.36 - - - -
20.31.28.26.Jones, Kendria Schiappa, Tyler Schiappa, Tyler LaCount, Anira SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SCAD SavannahATC EliteATC EliteSCAD Savannah25:01:07.739 1:08.2740 6:01:19.626 1:20.15 - - - -
21.13.21.28.Fox, Te'ZariaMetayer, Dalina wilks, AntoinetteJohnson, Danielle     UNAT-Speed Kills TCATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.Unattached1:08.2740 15:01:12.9115 1:01.66 46:01:11.34 - - - 510
22.2.31.24.Hamilton, Dejanae Tovkach, Annamims, LanaThomas, Alicia Senior SO-2SophomoreLake WalesUnattachedFlorida MemorialATC Elite1:08.730 30:01:08.842 27:01:13.8386 13:01:05.27 - 3 3289 84
23.25.16.25.Schiappa, Tyler Crawford, Jordan Harris, Mack Jones, Kendria SophomoreSophomore SophomoreIMG AcademyFlorida MemorialUnattachedSCAD Savannah30:01:08.842 59.9241 1:08.730 13:01:07.23 - - - -
24.38.10.1.Joseph, Neugenia Woods, CalisiaBrown, Jermecia Baldwin, Jayna SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanFlorida MemorialLake WalesVietnamFather Lopez1:09.609 21:01:01.574 27:01:13.8386 13:01:07.23 - - - -
25.8.21.25.Baldwin, Jayna Woods, CalisiaThomas, Alicia Brown, Autumn JR-3SO-2 SO-2Florida MemorialInlet GroveKathleenATC Elite46:01:11.34 1:01.66 59.9241 1:15.0087 - - - -
26.20.16.9.Ferguson, Layla Joseph, Marly Isabelle, Kristen montrose, lorie FreshmanSO-2JuniorSeniorBoynton Beach Track ClubKathleenATC EliteBoynton Beach Track Club1:12.36 1:05.0200 59.9241 30:01:08.842 - - - -
27.9.32.24.Isabelle, Kristen Tovkach, AnnaCrawl, Jasmine Carson, Cornesha FR-1 Freshman WarnerATC EliteLymanATC Elite1:12.8675 27:01:13.8386 12:01:13.1116 12:01:13.1116 - - - -
28.33.14.26.Brown, Autumn Joseph, Marly Crawl, Jasmine Crawford, Jordan  SO-2SO-2 ATC EliteFlorida MemorialLymanPlantation H.E.A.T.15:01:12.9115 25:01:02.610 43:01:18.18 46:01:11.34 - - - -
29.9.39.6.Carson, Cornesha Butts, Breona Walker, Maiah Ivey, DesireeSophomore SeniorSO-2KathleenCentral Florida Sprint Clubtrack bunnyInlet Grove12:01:13.1116 1:09.609 559.08 1:08.2740 - - - -
30.38.33.16.Sangster, Anitria HYMAN, OSHIN LaCount, Anira mims, LanaSophomore FR-1FreshmanPlantation H.E.A.T.VietnamVietnamATC Elite1:13.704 1:01.66 1:15.0087 1:05.0200 - - - -
31.36.38.6.montrose, lorie Friday, Devonne Thomas, Alicia Quach, Lan ThiFreshman SO-2 Inlet GroveFlorida MemorialATC EliteVietnam27:01:13.8386 37:01:02.36 37:01:02.36 37:01:02.36 - - - 716
32.26.9.39.Peoples, Ally mims, LanaLaCount, Anira montrose, lorie Senior  SophomoreLake Mary PrepATC EliteFlorida Memorialtrack bunny1:15.0087 1:04.6246 59.56 15:01:12.9115 - - - 3289
33.32.12.37.LaCount, Anira Metayer, Dalina Thomas, Alicia Ligon, Angelina JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreKathleenUnattachedKathleenSCAD Savannah34:01:15.460 1:08.2740 1:05.0200 37:01:02.36 - 81 008 510
34.29.14.6.Crawl, Jasmine Butts, Breona Tyndall, JordanJoseph, Marly    SeniorATC EliteATC EliteLake Mary PrepUnattached1:01:16.86 15:01:12.9115 1:04.6246 43:01:18.18 - - - -
35.5.3.22.Woods, CalisiaQuach, Lan ThiTovkach, AnnaDavis, Terion  SR-4 SO-2ATC EliteIMG AcademyATC EliteWarner43:01:18.18 1:05.0200 51:01:05.88 56:01:04.29 - 510 - -
36.28.16.21.Ligon, Angelina Brown, Autumn Woods, CalisiaQuach, Lan ThiSO-2  JuniorWarnerUNAT-Speed Kills TCPlantation H.E.A.T.Unattached6:01:19.626 1:06.43 1:05.0200 1:12.36 - 3289 3 -
37.34.35.37.Harris, Mack Isabelle, Kristen Woods, CalisiaTurner, FaithSophomore JR-3SophomoreFather LopezFather LopezKathleentrack bunny1:20.15 59.56 1:09.609 46:01:11.34 - - - -
38.7.36.4.Ivey, DesireeFerguson, Layla Joseph, Marly montrose, lorie  SO-2SeniorFR-1ATC EliteIMG AcademyWebberLake Wales1:21.278 1:06.024 32:01:30.15 1:12.8675 - - - -
39.24.34.18.Brown, JasmineBrown, Jermecia Thomas, Alicia wilks, Antoinette   SO-2ATC EliteLymanATC EliteATC Elite32:01:30.15 1:04.6246 1:08.730 1:21.278 - - 3 -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.wilks, Antoinettewilks, Antoinette  track bunnyCentral Florida Sprint Club5158.14335158.14336107260635
2.13.mims, Lanawilks, Antoinette  Central Florida Sprint ClubLake Wales959.080159.9288
3.1.Quach, Lan ThiQuach, Lan Thi SophomoreVietnamVietnam1359.561:05.276063561072
4.13.Walker, Maiah Quach, Lan ThiSophomore Lake WalesCentral Florida Sprint Club159.921359.5650-
13.13.Thomas, Alicia wilks, AntoinetteSophomore IMG AcademyLake Wales1:05.271:05.27-60635
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.11.Tyndall, JordanCrawford, Jordan  SeniorATC EliteKathleen1:01.66451:04.91933
7.22.Johnson, Danielle HYMAN, OSHIN Senior LymanKathleen17:01:02.36171:01.66459274-
9.22.Kurtz, Nicole Davis, Terion SO-2SeniorSCAD SavannahWarner1:04.291:04.919--
11.7.Davis, Terion Johnson, Danielle JuniorSeniorKathleenLake Wales1:04.9191:04.919-9274
12.12.Crawford, Jordan Hamilton, Dejanae SeniorSO-2UnattachedLyman1:05.021:07.231--
19.6.HYMAN, OSHIN Hamilton, Dejanae SO-2SeniorWarnerUnattached1:07.2311:01.6645--
22.19.Hamilton, Dejanae Hamilton, Dejanae SeniorSeniorLake WalesLake Wales46:01:08.731:07.231--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Tovkach, AnnaTovkach, Anna FR-1ATC EliteUnattached49:01:01.573914:01:04.626119426-
8.5.Friday, Devonne Jones, Kendria FR-1SR-4UnattachedPlantation H.E.A.T.46:01:02.618146:01:02.6181152-
10.8.Metayer, Dalina Metayer, Dalina SeniorFR-1Plantation H.E.A.T.Unattached14:01:04.626149:01:01.5739-19426
15.8.Brown, Jermecia Tovkach, Anna88Plantation H.E.A.T.Unattached34:01:06.0214:01:04.6261--
20.10.Jones, Kendria Friday, Devonne SR-4SeniorSCAD SavannahPlantation H.E.A.T.36:01:07.733149:01:01.5739-19426
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.31.16.16.Joseph, Marly montrose, lorie Joseph, Marly Butts, Breona SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanWebberWebberWebberInlet Grove35:01:06.11838:01:06.4361:13.8338:01:06.436----
17.16.17.16.Butts, Breona Joseph, Marly montrose, lorie Joseph, Marly FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleInlet GroveEmbry-RiddleWebber38:01:06.43638:01:06.43638:01:06.4361:13.83----
31.17.16.17.montrose, lorie Butts, Breona Joseph, Marly Butts, Breona FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2Inlet GroveInlet GroveInlet GroveWebber1:13.8335:01:06.11835:01:06.11838:01:06.436----
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
26.14.30.18.14.26.Turner, FaithFerguson, Layla Fox, Te'ZariaSangster, Anitria Turner, FaithSangster, Anitria    Sophomore SophomorePlantation H.E.A.T.ATC EliteUNAT-Speed Kills TCPlantation H.E.A.T.ATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.35:01:05.88551:07.043813:01:13.70651:12.3635:01:05.885513:01:13.7065------
30.14.14.26.18.30.Bryan, ShalitaBryan, ShalitaTurner, FaithTurner, FaithBryan, ShalitaFox, Te'Zaria      Boynton Beach Track ClubBoynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.1:07.04381:08.2791:12.361:08.2791:07.043813:01:13.7065------
18.18.18.21.21.18.Bryan, ShalitaFox, Te'ZariaSangster, Anitria Sangster, Anitria Fox, Te'ZariaFerguson, Layla SophomoreSophomore Freshman  Boynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.UNAT-Speed Kills TCBoynton Beach Track Club1:08.2791:12.3635:01:05.885535:01:05.88551:08.27935:01:05.8855------
26.30.30.18.26.30.Ferguson, Layla Bryan, ShalitaFox, Te'ZariaTurner, FaithFerguson, Layla Sangster, Anitria  Sophomore  FreshmanFreshmanATC EliteBoynton Beach Track ClubATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track ClubBoynton Beach Track Club35:01:05.885513:01:13.70651:07.043835:01:05.88551:12.361:07.0438------
14.30.26.14.30.21.Turner, FaithSangster, Anitria Bryan, ShalitaTurner, FaithSangster, Anitria Bryan, ShalitaFreshman  SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreUNAT-Speed Kills TCBoynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.35:01:05.88551:12.3613:01:13.70651:12.3613:01:13.70651:08.279------
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
28.37.23.37.28.Peoples, Ally Schiappa, Tyler Schiappa, Tyler Schiappa, Tyler Brown, Autumn SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomore ATC EliteLake Mary PrepIMG AcademyIMG AcademyIMG Academy37:01:12.91481:08.841:08.8437:01:12.91481:15.008-----
28.23.28.37.37.Harris, Mack Harris, Mack Brown, Autumn Peoples, Ally Harris, Mack Sophomore   SophomoreLake Mary PrepATC EliteATC EliteIMG AcademyIMG Academy37:01:12.91481:08.8437:01:12.91481:08.841:15.008-----
28.23.32.28.23.Brown, Autumn Schiappa, Tyler Peoples, Ally Brown, Autumn Peoples, Ally Sophomore SeniorSophomore ATC EliteFather LopezLake Mary PrepFather LopezFather Lopez1:15.0081:20.1501:15.0081:08.841:08.84-----
23.32.37.28.28.Schiappa, Tyler Schiappa, Tyler Harris, Mack Peoples, Ally Peoples, Ally   SophomoreSeniorSophomoreATC EliteATC EliteFather LopezFather LopezATC Elite1:20.1501:08.841:20.1501:08.8437:01:12.9148-----
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
39.36.27.25.39.39.Brown, JasmineIsabelle, Kristen Brown, JasmineBaldwin, Jayna Baldwin, Jayna Ligon, Angelina FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3  ATC EliteFlorida MemorialWarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerWarner1:11.3451:11.3451:19.62391:11.3451:19.62391:11.345------
39.25.27.27.27.39.Ligon, Angelina Ligon, Angelina Isabelle, Kristen Isabelle, Kristen Baldwin, Jayna Ligon, Angelina SO-2JR-3 FR-1SO-2 WarnerWarnerATC EliteWarnerWarnerATC Elite1:11.34558:01:30.15231:19.623937:01:12.8661:11.3451:11.345------
25.36.27.36.36.27.Brown, JasmineLigon, Angelina Isabelle, Kristen Ligon, Angelina Baldwin, Jayna Isabelle, Kristen SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida MemorialWarnerATC EliteWarnerWarnerATC Elite1:19.623937:01:12.8661:11.3451:19.62391:11.34558:01:30.1523------
39.36.25.39.27.36.Brown, JasmineLigon, Angelina Baldwin, Jayna Brown, JasmineLigon, Angelina Brown, JasmineJR-3   JR-3SO-2WarnerWarnerATC EliteATC EliteFlorida MemorialWarner37:01:12.8661:11.3451:19.623958:01:30.152358:01:30.15231:19.6239------
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
29.29.33.38.Carson, Cornesha LaCount, Anira Woods, CalisiaIvey, DesireeSophomore JuniorSophomoreKathleenKathleenKathleenATC Elite1:13.11381:15.461:15.461:18.1862----
33.29.33.38.LaCount, Anira Woods, CalisiaCarson, Cornesha Woods, CalisiaJuniorJuniorSophomore KathleenATC EliteKathleenKathleen1:15.468:01:21.27551:13.11381:18.1862----
35.33.38.33.Woods, CalisiaIvey, DesireeCarson, Cornesha LaCount, Anira   Junior ATC EliteKathleenKathleenKathleen1:18.18628:01:21.27551:13.11388:01:21.2755----
38.35.35.29.Ivey, DesireeWoods, CalisiaCarson, Cornesha Ivey, Desiree JuniorJunior ATC EliteKathleenKathleenATC Elite8:01:21.27551:13.11381:13.11388:01:21.2755----
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24.34.Joseph, Neugenia Joseph, Neugenia SO-2 Florida MemorialATC Elite1:09.6031:09.603--
34.34.Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine   ATC EliteFlorida Memorial1:16.86921:16.8692--