January 23, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.wilks, AntoinetteBryan, Shalita  track bunnytrack bunny258.143 2:01:13.83 4105 -
2.23.mims, Lanawilks, Antoinette  Central Florida Sprint ClubLake Wales9359.0839 27:01:05.02 888 -
3.25.Quach, Lan ThiPeoples, Ally  JR-3VietnamIMG Academy259.5638 44:01:11.34 2469 -
4.3.Walker, Maiah Kurtz, Nicole SophomoreJuniorLake WalesVietnam159.92 25:01:08.735 4257 4257
5.21.Tovkach, AnnaBrown, Jermecia   ATC EliteFlorida Memorial1:01.57 5:01:12.9137 4490 -
6.34.Tyndall, JordanThomas, Alicia  JuniorATC EliteWarner1:01.6601 1:05.883 31342 -
7.29.Johnson, Danielle Tovkach, AnnaSeniorJR-3LymanUnattached23:01:02.3630 1:01.57 326 326
8.30.Friday, Devonne Turner, FaithFR-1SophomoreUnattachedFather Lopez13:01:02.61 258.143 031 -
9.9.Kurtz, Nicole montrose, lorie SO-2JuniorSCAD SavannahATC Elite28:01:04.29 1:04.919 - -
10.13.Metayer, Dalina Carson, Cornesha SeniorJuniorPlantation H.E.A.T.Unattached1:04.6229 1:19.622 - -
11.24.Davis, Terion Friday, Devonne Junior KathleenFlorida Memorial1:04.919 5:01:12.9137 - -
12.11.Crawford, Jordan Brown, JasmineSeniorFR-1UnattachedATC Elite27:01:05.02 13:01:02.61 - -
13.3.Thomas, Alicia mims, LanaSophomoreSR-4IMG AcademyKathleen1:05.27 24:01:30.1532 - 2469
14.29.Turner, FaithWoods, Calisia FR-1ATC EliteWarner1:05.883 1:13.11 - 31342
15.17.Brown, Jermecia Kurtz, Nicole 8SophomorePlantation H.E.A.T.SCAD Savannah1:06.022 1:06.022 - -
16.3.Joseph, Marly Jones, Kendria SO-2JuniorWebberATC Elite40:01:06.1113 23:01:12.3677 - -
17.28.Butts, Breona Thomas, Alicia FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleWebber1:06.431 7:01:20.154 - -
18.23.Bryan, ShalitaKurtz, Nicole  JuniorPlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.40:01:07.049 1:08.8445 - 031
19.4.HYMAN, OSHIN Turner, FaithSO-2SO-2WarnerPlantation H.E.A.T.1:07.2359 1:08.279 - -
20.1.Jones, Kendria Fox, Te'ZariaSR-4JuniorSCAD SavannahBoynton Beach Track Club22:01:07.73 1:01.6601 - -
21.27.Fox, Te'ZariaButts, Breona  FR-1UNAT-Speed Kills TCSCAD Savannah1:08.279 40:01:07.049 - 888
22.14.Hamilton, Dejanae Friday, Devonne Senior Lake WalesEmbry-Riddle25:01:08.735 23:01:12.3677 - -
23.14.Schiappa, Tyler Bryan, ShalitaSophomoreFR-1IMG AcademyFlorida Memorial1:08.8445 1:08.8445 - -
24.18.Joseph, Neugenia Joseph, Neugenia SO-2SeniorFlorida MemorialLake Wales0:01:09.6035 1:04.919 - -
25.19.Baldwin, Jayna Hamilton, Dejanae JR-3FR-1Florida MemorialUNAT-Speed Kills TC44:01:11.34 1:12.8676 - -
26.32.Ferguson, Layla Crawl, Jasmine Freshman8Boynton Beach Track ClubKathleen23:01:12.3677 2:01:15.0020 - -
27.11.Isabelle, Kristen Woods, CalisiaFR-1FreshmanWarnerFlorida Memorial1:12.8676 1:01.57 - -
28.1.Brown, Autumn Woods, Calisia JuniorATC EliteUnattached5:01:12.9137 1:12.8676 - -
29.10.Carson, Cornesha Crawford, Jordan Sophomore KathleenInlet Grove1:13.11 7:01:20.154 - -
30.18.Sangster, Anitria Bryan, ShalitaSophomoreSO-2Plantation H.E.A.T.Inlet Grove1:13.703 25:01:08.735 - -
31.27.montrose, lorie Joseph, Neugenia FreshmanJuniorInlet GroveInlet Grove2:01:13.83 0:01:09.6035 - -
32.28.Peoples, Ally Crawford, Jordan SeniorFR-1Lake Mary PrepLyman2:01:15.0020 21:01:15.4690 - -
33.29.LaCount, Anira Ligon, Angelina JuniorSeniorKathleenUNAT-Speed Kills TC21:01:15.4690 1:13.11 - 031
34.15.Crawl, Jasmine montrose, lorie   ATC EliteCentral Florida Sprint Club14:01:16.86 1:05.883 - -
35.13.Woods, CalisiaJoseph, Neugenia   ATC EliteLake Mary Prep13:01:18.1827 7:01:20.154 - -
36.36.Ligon, Angelina Fox, Te'ZariaSO-2FR-1WarnerVietnam1:19.622 1:05.883 - -
37.12.Harris, Mack Butts, Breona SophomoreSophomoreFather LopezKathleen7:01:20.154 1:12.8676 - -
38.38.Ivey, DesireeLaCount, Anira  FR-1ATC EliteBoynton Beach Track Club1:21.273 1:13.11 - -
39.5.Brown, JasmineTovkach, Anna  ATC EliteLake Wales24:01:30.1532 13:01:18.1827 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.1.4.4.2.Walker, Maiah wilks, Antoinettemims, LanaWalker, Maiah Walker, Maiah   Sophomore  IMG Academytrack bunnyCentral Florida Sprint ClubCentral Florida Sprint ClubVietnam59.0858.1459.0859.0859.0815510016282510
2.2.4.2.2.wilks, Antoinettemims, Lanamims, LanaWalker, Maiah Walker, Maiah Sophomore  Sophomore Lake WalesCentral Florida Sprint ClubCentral Florida Sprint ClubIMG AcademyIMG Academy859.56659.0849:01:05.278859.56649:01:05.27851082016251015
13.3.3.2.4.Thomas, Alicia Quach, Lan Thimims, Lanamims, LanaQuach, Lan ThiSophomore SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreIMG AcademyVietnamtrack bunnyIMG AcademyLake Wales59.08859.5663659.922758.1459.08510016215--
1.4.2.4.4.mims, LanaWalker, Maiah Quach, Lan ThiWalker, Maiah Walker, Maiah SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomore track bunnyLake WalesCentral Florida Sprint ClubIMG AcademyIMG Academy49:01:05.2783659.922758.1459.0858.141515158215
1.13.1.13.2.wilks, AntoinetteThomas, Alicia Thomas, Alicia Walker, Maiah Thomas, Alicia  Sophomore SophomoreSophomoreLake WalesIMG Academytrack bunnyCentral Florida Sprint ClubLake Wales58.1449:01:05.27849:01:05.27858.143659.92270162-821582
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.12.Tyndall, JordanHYMAN, OSHIN  JuniorATC EliteUnattached18:01:01.663:01:05.0284338433
7.9.Johnson, Danielle Kurtz, Nicole SeniorSO-2LymanATC Elite51:01:02.36748:01:04.9148420-
9.7.Kurtz, Nicole Johnson, Danielle SO-2SeniorSCAD SavannahUnattached1:04.293:01:05.02-420
11.11.Davis, Terion Johnson, Danielle JuniorSeniorKathleenUnattached48:01:04.914851:01:02.367--
12.22.Crawford, Jordan Johnson, Danielle SeniorSeniorUnattachedLake Wales3:01:05.0218:01:01.66--
19.6.HYMAN, OSHIN Hamilton, Dejanae SO-2JuniorWarnerKathleen30:01:07.234730:01:07.2347--
22.12.Hamilton, Dejanae HYMAN, OSHIN SeniorSO-2Lake WalesUnattached35:01:08.7318:01:01.66--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.8.Tovkach, AnnaBrown, Jermecia  SR-4ATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.1:01.571:07.738541-
8.10.Friday, Devonne Jones, Kendria FR-1SR-4UnattachedATC Elite43:01:02.611:01.57116-
10.5.Metayer, Dalina Brown, Jermecia SeniorFR-1Plantation H.E.A.T.ATC Elite1:04.6243:01:02.61-116
15.15.Brown, Jermecia Tovkach, Anna8SeniorPlantation H.E.A.T.SCAD Savannah54:01:06.028343:01:02.61--
20.5.Jones, Kendria Brown, Jermecia SR-4FR-1SCAD SavannahUnattached1:07.7343:01:02.61--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.17.17.31.Joseph, Marly montrose, lorie Joseph, Marly Butts, Breona SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2WebberInlet GroveInlet GroveInlet Grove9:01:06.11771:13.8315:01:06.43399:01:06.1177----
17.31.16.17.Butts, Breona Joseph, Marly Butts, Breona montrose, lorie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleWebberWebberWebber15:01:06.43391:13.8315:01:06.43399:01:06.1177----
31.16.16.17.montrose, lorie montrose, lorie Joseph, Marly montrose, lorie FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1Inlet GroveInlet GroveWebberInlet Grove1:13.8315:01:06.433915:01:06.43391:13.83----
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.21.30.21.Turner, FaithSangster, Anitria Sangster, Anitria Turner, Faith   SophomoreATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.UNAT-Speed Kills TC3:01:05.883:01:05.883:01:05.883:01:05.88----
18.30.14.14.Bryan, ShalitaFerguson, Layla Bryan, ShalitaBryan, Shalita FreshmanFreshman Plantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.3:01:07.0415:01:13.703:01:05.883:01:05.88----
21.21.26.30.Fox, Te'ZariaTurner, FaithTurner, FaithFox, Te'Zaria   FreshmanUNAT-Speed Kills TCATC ElitePlantation H.E.A.T.ATC Elite57:01:08.273:01:07.0457:01:08.2757:01:08.27----
26.18.30.21.Ferguson, Layla Turner, FaithTurner, FaithBryan, ShalitaFreshman   Boynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.Plantation H.E.A.T.Boynton Beach Track Club55:01:12.3623:01:07.043:01:05.8857:01:08.27----
30.30.30.30.Sangster, Anitria Bryan, ShalitaTurner, FaithTurner, FaithSophomoreSophomoreFreshman Plantation H.E.A.T.UNAT-Speed Kills TCBoynton Beach Track ClubPlantation H.E.A.T.15:01:13.7015:01:13.703:01:07.043:01:05.88----
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.32.Schiappa, Tyler Schiappa, Tyler SophomoreSeniorIMG AcademyLake Mary Prep43:01:08.84643:01:08.846--
28.23.Brown, Autumn Peoples, Ally  SophomoreATC EliteIMG Academy44:01:12.911:20.15--
32.37.Peoples, Ally Brown, Autumn SeniorSeniorLake Mary PrepIMG Academy1:15.007644:01:12.91--
37.32.Harris, Mack Peoples, Ally SophomoreSophomoreFather LopezIMG Academy1:20.151:15.0076--
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.39.Baldwin, Jayna Brown, JasmineJR-3 Florida MemorialWarner1:11.341:30.1564--
27.25.Isabelle, Kristen Baldwin, Jayna FR-1 WarnerWarner11:01:12.86751:30.1564--
36.36.Ligon, Angelina Baldwin, Jayna SO-2 WarnerWarner9:01:19.62671:11.34--
39.36.Brown, JasmineLigon, Angelina  SO-2ATC EliteFlorida Memorial1:30.15641:11.34--
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
29.29.Carson, Cornesha LaCount, Anira SophomoreSophomoreKathleenATC Elite20:01:13.111:21.276--
33.35.LaCount, Anira Ivey, DesireeJuniorJuniorKathleenATC Elite29:01:15.46529:01:15.465--
35.38.Woods, CalisiaIvey, Desiree SophomoreATC EliteATC Elite1:18.181:21.276--
38.38.Ivey, DesireeWoods, Calisia SophomoreATC EliteKathleen1:21.27629:01:15.465--
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
34.34.24.24.24.34.Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine Joseph, Neugenia Crawl, Jasmine Joseph, Neugenia Crawl, Jasmine SO-2 SO-2  SO-2Florida MemorialFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialATC EliteATC EliteFlorida Memorial1:09.6081:09.6081:09.60826:01:16.8626:01:16.8626:01:16.86------
34.34.34.24.34.24.Joseph, Neugenia Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine Crawl, Jasmine  SO-2 SO-2SO-2 ATC EliteATC EliteATC EliteATC EliteFlorida MemorialATC Elite26:01:16.8626:01:16.8626:01:16.861:09.6081:09.6081:09.608------