January 15-16, 2016
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA Big Sky

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 24.32
2. Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.76
3. Ayres-Perry, Alivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.93
4. Adah, Afure FR-1 Minnesota State 25.19
5. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 25.25
6. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.27
7. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.52
8. Ahmed-Green, Rai SO-2 Drake 25.53
9. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 25.62
10. Simmons, Lamisha FR-1 Nebraska 25.67
11. Young, Mary SO-2 Drake 25.75
12. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 25.76
13. Glover, O'neisha SO-2 Barton County CC 25.82
13. Hauschild, Kaley JR-3 NW Missouri 25.82
15. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.01
16. Gaines, Gabi FR-1 Minnesota State 26.01
17. Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.03
18. Gregory, Karlona SO-2 Minnesota State 26.15
19. Pardner, Brianna JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.18
20. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 26.19
21. Smith, Morgan SO-2 Nebraska 26.29
22. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.31
23. Carr, Ashleigh   Unattached 26.37
24. Harris, Zenova SO-2 NW Missouri 26.40
25. Lee, Aliyah FR-1 NW Missouri 26.47
26. Culberson, Rachel SO-2 UMKC 26.48
27. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 26.51
28. Borders, Amani SR-4 UMKC 26.71
29. Gorman, Kaliyah FR-1 Air Force 26.76
30. Spivey, Marcya FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.77
31. Anderson, Brittney SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.80
32. Jordan, Taylyr FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.92
33. Young, Sch'cara SO-2 Cowley County CC 27.01
34. Thompson, Michelle FR-1 Air Force 27.17
35. Whitley, Monique SO-2 Garden City CC 27.24
36. Maxwell, Aryn FR-1 Air Force 27.28
37. Nylander, Louisa FR-1 UMKC 27.29
38. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 27.46
39. Welch, Destani SR-4 Drake 27.49
40. Roberts, Cieara SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.59
41. Butler, Abbigale FR-1 New Mexico JC 27.77
42. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.04
43. Carden, Kelley SO-2 Nebraska 28.69
44. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 29.06
45. Jones, Heather FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 30.24
  Oparaji, Blessing SO-2 UMKC DQ
  Harvey, Kiana FR-1 NW Missouri DQ
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.27
2. Hauschild, Kaley JR-3 NW Missouri 25.82
3. Lee, Aliyah FR-1 NW Missouri 26.47
4. Spivey, Marcya FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.77
5. Jones, Heather FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 30.24
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.31
2. Jordan, Taylyr FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.92
3. Butler, Abbigale FR-1 New Mexico JC 27.77
4. Carden, Kelley SO-2 Nebraska 28.69
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Sch'cara SO-2 Cowley County CC 27.01
2. Maxwell, Aryn FR-1 Air Force 27.28
3. Roberts, Cieara SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.59
4. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.04
  Harvey, Kiana FR-1 NW Missouri DQ
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Zenova SO-2 NW Missouri 26.40
2. Borders, Amani SR-4 UMKC 26.71
3. Thompson, Michelle FR-1 Air Force 27.17
4. Welch, Destani SR-4 Drake 27.49
5. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 29.06
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.52
2. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 25.62
3. Gorman, Kaliyah FR-1 Air Force 26.76
4. Whitley, Monique SO-2 Garden City CC 27.24
5. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 27.46
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glover, O'neisha SO-2 Barton County CC 25.82
2. Gaines, Gabi FR-1 Minnesota State 26.01
3. Gregory, Karlona SO-2 Minnesota State 26.15
4. Anderson, Brittney SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.80
  Oparaji, Blessing SO-2 UMKC DQ
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmons, Lamisha FR-1 Nebraska 25.67
2. Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.03
3. Smith, Morgan SO-2 Nebraska 26.29
4. Carr, Ashleigh   Unattached 26.37
5. Nylander, Louisa FR-1 UMKC 27.29
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Mary SO-2 Drake 25.75
2. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.01
3. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 26.19
4. Culberson, Rachel SO-2 UMKC 26.48
5. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 26.51
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayres-Perry, Alivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.93
2. Adah, Afure FR-1 Minnesota State 25.19
3. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 25.25
4. Pardner, Brianna JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.18
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 24.32
2. Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.76
3. Ahmed-Green, Rai SO-2 Drake 25.53
4. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 25.76