February 5-6, 2016
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1500m Run split College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucki, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 4:24.34
2. Barron, Sara SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:24.36
3. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:24.98
4. Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 4:25.74
5. Delaney, Katherine SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:25.85
6. Clevinger, Taylor   Unattached 4:30.17
7. Cupp, Jenna JR-3 Monmouth 4:30.65
8. Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Duke 4:30.98
9. Ayres, Kassidy FR-1 American 4:34.09
10. Timm, Madeline SR-4 Wisconsin 4:36.54
11. Meydrich, Mia SO-2 Miss State 4:37.97
12. Corbosiero, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 4:39.75
13. Flatley, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin 4:40.13
14. Hehr, Antonia FR-1 Miss State 4:40.85
15. Wilson, Allie SO-2 Monmouth 4:40.98
16. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 4:41.40
17. Sturges, Allison SR-4 Duke 4:41.50
18. Daniel, Gina JR-3 Duke 4:41.57
19. Den Otter, Anne FR-1 Miami 4:42.00
20. Heneage, Meri SO-2 South Carolina 4:42.36
21. Richichi, Gabrielle FR-1 Duke 4:42.72
22. Briody, Terra   Unattached 4:45.46
23. Graybill, Lindsey   Unattached 4:46.46
24. Barnes, Laura SO-2 Lehigh 4:47.02
25. Regan, Kylie SO-2 Richmond 4:48.32
26. Slevin, Emma FR-1 Richmond 4:49.74
27. Christe, Maggie JR-3 Connecticut 4:50.43
28. Murray, Kaylor SR-4 Hampton 4:51.96
29. Leskow, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 4:52.66
30. VandeWater, Emily SR-4 Maryland 4:53.12
31. Jarvis, Somerset   Toronto 4:53.87
32. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.22
33. Clark, Brenna JR-3 Lehigh 4:55.40
34. Hughes, Paris SO-2 Ramapo 4:55.88
35. Askine, Sarah JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:57.50
36. Wolfe, Caroline SR-4 George Washington 5:01.57
37. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 5:01.60
38. Yerke, Madison FR-1 George Washington 5:01.80
39. Thurston, Ashley FR-1 Lehigh 5:04.53
40. Keller, Kiernan FR-1 Maryland 5:05.41
41. Bettac, Erica SR-4 Findlay 5:06.52
42. Counts, Simone SO-2 Howard 5:18.07
1500m Run split College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Kaylor SR-4 Hampton 4:51.96
2. Clark, Brenna JR-3 Lehigh 4:55.40
3. Hughes, Paris SO-2 Ramapo 4:55.88
4. Askine, Sarah JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:57.50
5. Thurston, Ashley FR-1 Lehigh 5:04.53
6. Bettac, Erica SR-4 Findlay 5:06.52
7. Counts, Simone SO-2 Howard 5:18.07
1500m Run split College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heneage, Meri SO-2 South Carolina 4:42.36
2. Richichi, Gabrielle FR-1 Duke 4:42.72
3. Briody, Terra   Unattached 4:45.46
4. Graybill, Lindsey   Unattached 4:46.46
5. Barnes, Laura SO-2 Lehigh 4:47.02
6. Regan, Kylie SO-2 Richmond 4:48.32
7. Slevin, Emma FR-1 Richmond 4:49.74
8. Leskow, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 4:52.66
9. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.22
10. Wolfe, Caroline SR-4 George Washington 5:01.57
11. Yerke, Madison FR-1 George Washington 5:01.80
1500m Run split College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Duke 4:30.98
2. Ayres, Kassidy FR-1 American 4:34.09
3. Flatley, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin 4:40.13
4. Hehr, Antonia FR-1 Miss State 4:40.85
5. Wilson, Allie SO-2 Monmouth 4:40.98
6. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 4:41.40
7. Sturges, Allison SR-4 Duke 4:41.50
8. Daniel, Gina JR-3 Duke 4:41.57
9. Den Otter, Anne FR-1 Miami 4:42.00
10. Christe, Maggie JR-3 Connecticut 4:50.43
11. VandeWater, Emily SR-4 Maryland 4:53.12
12. Jarvis, Somerset   Toronto 4:53.87
13. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 5:01.60
14. Keller, Kiernan FR-1 Maryland 5:05.41
1500m Run split College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucki, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 4:24.34
2. Barron, Sara SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:24.36
3. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:24.98
4. Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 4:25.74
5. Delaney, Katherine SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:25.85
6. Clevinger, Taylor   Unattached 4:30.17
7. Cupp, Jenna JR-3 Monmouth 4:30.65
8. Timm, Madeline SR-4 Wisconsin 4:36.54
9. Meydrich, Mia SO-2 Miss State 4:37.97
10. Corbosiero, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 4:39.75