March 18-19, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Bowdoin 5:28.70 4:40.94 10
2 Kristen Borriello SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:08.80 4:42.72 8
3 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 4:06.73 4:43.59 6
4 Demi Feder JR-3 Bowdoin 4:13.29 4:47.82 5
5 Bethany Hardcastle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:16.47 4:55.76 4
6 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:46.96 4:55.83 3
7 Kia Heller-Spencer SR-4 Florida Atlantic 5:38.30 4:56.75 2
8 Allyson Fulton SR-4 Bowdoin 4:36.87 4:57.70 1
9 Isolda Montiel JR-3 FIU 5:42.78 4:58.07 -
10 Clare Brinkman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:31.79 4:58.67 -
11 Carla Rodriguez FR-1 Miami 4:34.80 5:01.97 -
12 Carydaliz Fontanez SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6:31.07 5:03.15 -
13 Victoria Pecci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:12.67 5:04.42 -
14 Sydne Grier FR-1 FIU 5:40.59 5:06.83 -
15 Kaitlin O'Grady JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:12.72 5:09.62 -
16 Christina Schultz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:48.20 5:10.89 -
17 Martha Boben FR-1 Bowdoin 3:50.57 5:11.58 -
18 Kara Santa Teresa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.22 5:12.17 -
19 Patricia Nersten JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:05.01 5:14.44 -
20 Sophia Clark FR-1 Florida Atlantic 6:43.47 5:15.21 -
21 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:48.05 5:19.31 -
22 Alise Montgomery   Palm Beach Atlantic 3:50.23 5:24.26 -
23 Jasmine Van Tine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:17.28 5:27.09 -
24 Destiney Burt SR-4 FIU 4:35.26 5:27.68 -
25 Mulloy Manning FR-1 Miami 5:09.56 5:29.31 -
26 Meagan Jaskot JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.73 5:33.99 -
27 Alyssa Hearing   Palm Beach Atlantic 5:40.40 5:37.03 -
28 Sophia Miller   Palm Beach Atlantic 5:53.39 5:39.79 -
29 Sabrina St. Mark   TRU Fit Athletics 6:38.43 5:43.47 -
30 Lexi Fenton   Palm Beach Atlantic 4:19.62 5:46.15 -
31 Jessica Brinson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 6:31.10 5:52.34 -
32 Rhian Romanik   Palm Beach Atlantic 6:55.82 5:58.46 -
33 Simone Laverdiere FR-1 Bowdoin 6:47.67 6:00.77 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Bowdoin 4:40.94 6:02.42 5:39.94 5:45.56 5:56.80 10
2 Kristen Borriello SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.72 5:30.79 5:22.30 4:54.03 4:28.59 8
3 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 4:43.59 5:43.15 4:23.74 4:18.07 3:44.04 6
4 Demi Feder JR-3 Bowdoin 4:47.82 5:19.48 4:01.77 4:53.58 4:56.46 5
5 Bethany Hardcastle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:55.76 4:46.89 4:43.93 4:46.89 6:03.79 4
6 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.83 4:20.33 5:55.00 5:19.50 4:38.08 3
7 Kia Heller-Spencer SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4:56.75 4:59.72 3:27.73 4:12.24 3:51.47 2
8 Allyson Fulton SR-4 Bowdoin 4:57.70 5:18.54 4:13.05 5:09.61 4:24.96 1
9 Isolda Montiel JR-3 FIU 4:58.07 4:28.27 5:48.75 6:27.50 4:52.11 -
10 Clare Brinkman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:58.67 5:55.42 4:49.71 6:04.38 6:25.29 -
11 Carla Rodriguez FR-1 Miami 5:01.97 5:47.27 5:11.03 3:55.54 4:22.72 -
12 Carydaliz Fontanez SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:03.15 4:48.00 6:09.85 4:38.90 6:15.91 -
17 Martha Boben FR-1 Bowdoin 5:11.58 5:45.86 4:03.04 6:01.44 4:21.73 -
19 Patricia Nersten JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.44 6:33.05 4:02.12 5:08.16 4:24.13 -
20 Sophia Clark FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:15.21 3:56.41 6:40.32 4:59.45 6:02.50 -
23 Jasmine Van Tine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:27.09 6:45.60 6:16.16 6:25.97 5:30.36 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Victoria Pecci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6:08.35 5:59.22 5:25.73 6:35.75 5:04.42 4:46.16 -
14 Sydne Grier FR-1 FIU 4:45.36 5:25.24 5:34.45 4:33.08 5:06.83 6:35.81 -
15 Kaitlin O'Grady JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.05 4:26.28 6:08.45 5:52.97 5:09.62 4:47.95 -
16 Christina Schultz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:10.89 5:01.57 6:44.16 5:10.89 5:10.89 5:35.77 -
18 Kara Santa Teresa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:44.77 5:37.15 4:00.37 4:22.23 5:12.17 4:12.86 -
21 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:37.80 6:00.82 3:46.71 6:26.37 5:19.31 4:37.80 -
22 Alise Montgomery   Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.17 4:55.08 5:37.23 5:11.29 5:24.26 5:30.75 -
24 Destiney Burt SR-4 FIU 3:52.66 3:49.38 4:48.36 4:45.09 5:27.68 5:50.62 -
25 Mulloy Manning FR-1 Miami 6:48.35 6:28.59 6:08.83 6:25.30 5:29.31 4:10.28 -
26 Meagan Jaskot JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.35 5:37.33 6:40.79 6:50.81 5:33.99 5:23.97 -
27 Alyssa Hearing   Palm Beach Atlantic 5:06.70 5:57.26 6:47.81 4:33.00 5:37.03 6:14.11 -
28 Sophia Miller   Palm Beach Atlantic 6:13.77 6:00.18 6:27.36 5:16.01 5:39.79 4:25.04 -
29 Sabrina St. Mark   TRU Fit Athletics 5:09.13 6:21.26 4:21.04 5:02.26 5:43.47 6:10.95 -
30 Lexi Fenton   Palm Beach Atlantic 7:30.00 4:30.00 6:55.38 5:15.00 5:46.15 6:58.85 -
31 Jessica Brinson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:13.59 4:27.78 7:38.05 4:20.74 5:52.34 4:59.49 -
32 Rhian Romanik   Palm Beach Atlantic 5:15.45 7:10.16 5:19.03 6:55.82 5:58.46 6:09.22 -
33 Simone Laverdiere FR-1 Bowdoin 4:41.40 6:15.20 5:13.87 7:12.93 6:00.77 6:04.38 -