January 22, 2016
|
Nike+ Run Club House of Track - Portland, OR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 1.Bullard, StephanWheating, AndrewDavis III, Gary  SR-4SeniorTeam Run EugeneNike OTC EliteNike OTC Elite58:01:50.57 1:51.3399 37:01:53.017
2. 6.Hernandez, Josh Marson, Parker Sultessa, Badane Senior FR-1UnattachedTeam Run EugeneWestern Oregon47:01:50.8481 DNS DNS
3. 8.Mulder, TylerHernandez, Josh Fleck, George  SO-2Nike OTC EliteTeam Run EugeneTeam Run Eugene1:51.3399 DNF DNF
4.1.5.Sultessa, Badane Hernandez, Josh Mulder, TylerSR-4SO-2 Western OregonHIGH PERFORMANCE WESTNike OTC Elite37:01:53.017 1:51.3399 55:02:04.229
5.3. Fleck, GeorgeArmstrong, BeauFleck, George Sophomore HIGH PERFORMANCE WESTTeam Run EugeneWestern Oregon43:01:57.8733 25:02:07.08 47:01:50.8481
6.2. Davis III, Gary Mulder, TylerSultessa, Badane SophomoreFR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedTeam Run Eugene55:02:04.229 58:01:50.57 43:01:57.8733
7.4.7.Marson, Parker Sultessa, Badane Bullard, StephanSO-2  Western OregonUnattachedWestern Oregon25:02:07.08 37:01:53.017 47:01:50.8481
8.6.1.Ungermann, Nicholas Jock, CharlesFleck, GeorgeFR-1SR-4FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Nike OTC EliteHIGH PERFORMANCE WEST2:25.04 58:01:50.57 25:02:07.08
 3. Wheating, AndrewMulder, TylerArmstrong, Beau Sophomore Nike OTC EliteUnattachedUnattachedDNF 2:25.04 43:01:57.8733
 2.2.Jock, CharlesMulder, TylerBullard, Stephan Sophomore Nike OTC EliteUnattachedWestern OregonDNF 43:01:57.8733 1:51.3399
 2.7.Armstrong, BeauSultessa, Badane Sultessa, Badane  SR-4 Team Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneDNS DNS 58:01:50.57
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 3.1.2.Mulder, TylerSultessa, Badane Bullard, StephanWheating, AndrewSR-4  SR-4Nike OTC EliteUnattachedTeam Run EugeneWestern Oregon17:01:51.333DNF1:50.57241:50.5724
1. 2. Bullard, StephanHernandez, Josh Hernandez, Josh Sultessa, Badane   Senior UnattachedNike OTC EliteUnattachedWestern Oregon17:01:51.33349:01:50.8449:01:50.8417:01:51.333
3.4.3.3.Wheating, AndrewWheating, AndrewMulder, TylerMulder, Tyler    Nike OTC EliteUnattachedNike OTC EliteWestern OregonDNF49:01:50.8417:01:51.33317:01:53.01
1.4.4. Mulder, TylerBullard, StephanSultessa, Badane Sultessa, Badane   SR-4 Western OregonTeam Run EugeneWestern OregonNike OTC EliteDNF49:01:50.8417:01:53.0117:01:51.333
3.   Sultessa, Badane Wheating, AndrewWheating, AndrewHernandez, Josh SeniorSenior SeniorTeam Run EugeneNike OTC EliteNike OTC EliteNike OTC EliteDNF17:01:53.01DNF49:01:50.84
2.3.  Wheating, AndrewMulder, TylerJock, CharlesMulder, Tyler    Western OregonNike OTC EliteNike OTC EliteTeam Run Eugene1:50.572417:01:51.333DNF17:01:53.01
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.8.5.Davis III, Gary Fleck, GeorgeUngermann, Nicholas Fleck, GeorgeSophomore  SophomorePacific (Ore.)HIGH PERFORMANCE WESTTeam Run EugeneHIGH PERFORMANCE WESTDNS45:01:57.878516:02:04.2292:25.0460
6.6.5.8.Marson, Parker Davis III, Gary Davis III, Gary Fleck, GeorgeSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFR-1Western OregonUnattachedPacific (Ore.)Team Run Eugene45:01:57.878516:02:04.2292:25.0460DNS
6.7.6.6.Armstrong, BeauMarson, Parker Ungermann, Nicholas Marson, Parker SophomoreSO-2Sophomore HIGH PERFORMANCE WESTWestern OregonHIGH PERFORMANCE WESTPacific (Ore.)2:07.08462:07.08462:25.046045:01:57.8785
 8.7.5.Davis III, Gary Ungermann, Nicholas Marson, Parker Ungermann, Nicholas  FR-1SO-2 Team Run EugenePacific (Ore.)Western OregonWestern OregonDNS2:25.04602:25.04602:25.0460
6. 7.7.Davis III, Gary Armstrong, BeauArmstrong, BeauDavis III, Gary FR-1   Pacific (Ore.)Team Run EugeneUnattachedHIGH PERFORMANCE WEST16:02:04.229DNSDNS2:25.0460